Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

13th Dutch Open Poomsae & Freestyle 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 September 2013
  • Deadline
  • 16 September 2013
  • Competitors
  • 99 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Draw A-classDraw A-class
InformationInformation

Results

All results All results

Competitors (99)

Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Akash Ramadhin MaleMale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Alex Bakkers MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Angel Cristal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (5)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Arjen Langens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Ata Alavi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Ayyoub Elmir MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Bob Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Brandon Versteeg MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Brenda Paulissen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Cassy van Wanrooij FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Chellzy Reyes MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Cindy Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Daniel Lovric MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (2)
Danine Janssen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Danischa Lepelblad FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (4)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Edith Meyers FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Eva Schuurmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Evy Mulders FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Guusje van Gurp FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
HACENE LOUAMI MaleMale TKDO MELANTOIS SADOK FRANCE France France
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Ian van Beek MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Ihsaan Harrylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (2)
Inas El Azzouzi FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie-Lee Jacobs FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Until 10 year Male (1)
JOEP JAGER MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Jules Jacobs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Jun-Hee Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Justin Versteeg MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (2)
Kimberly Engels FemaleFemale Dim-Dojang Belgium Belgium
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Lotte van Avezaath FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (2)
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Luna van Geffen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (5)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Manuel Koot MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Marcel Vossen MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Melissa Engels FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Mike Fox MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Natascha Merkx FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Nico Bakkers MaleMale Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Nihal Aguerhiou FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Noah van Hoppe MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Nouhaila Mkabri FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Otmar Verveer MaleMale Taekwondo Team Papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Oumaima Mkabri FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Piet Wolffs MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (2)
Rachel van der Vhee FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rianne Der Weduwe FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Rick Verlind MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Roger Joosten MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (2)
Romario Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Romario (FREESTYLE) Soekandar (FREESTYLE) MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Rory van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (2)
Sandjana Mahadew FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van Gurp FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Stefan Swinkels MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Stijn Boel MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Vishal Ramadhin MaleMale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Female (1)
Zoraida Wederfoort FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - Until 14 year (1)
Eva Schuurmans
Arjen Langens
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Pair - Until 14 year (3)
Danischa Lepelblad
Armadillo Hilldebrand
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kawarmala
Guusje van Gurp
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lans
Noah van Hoppe
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 29 year (1)
Lotte van Avezaath
Vinnie de Kruyff
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Team - Until 14 year (1)
Joel van der Weide
Justin Versteeg
Arjen Langens
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Team - Until 14 year (1)
Melia Hus
Angel Cristal
Jamie-Lee Jacobs
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Team - 15 - 29 year (2)
Melissa Versteeg
Geline Kouwenberg
Juliana Langens
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa
Lotte de Haas
Luna van Geffen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands