Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Nationale Kampioenschappen Poomsae 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 December 2013
  • Deadline
  • 24 November 2013
  • Competitors
  • 138 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

LotingLoting
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (138)

Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Faisal Mirbeg MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Angelique Schoenmakers FemaleFemale TV Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Anisa Ben Jeddi FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (4)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Anna van der Wier FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (2)
Arjen Langens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Ata Alavi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Brandon Versteeg MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Cassy van Wanrooij FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Celina Bax FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Chellzy Reyes MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Cindy Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Cinnamon Zapletal FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Daniel Lovric MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Danine Janssen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Deveney Timmers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Devin Ben Jeddi MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Emma Van de Kuur FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Eva Schuurmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Gaby Mansveld MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Ghizlan Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Guusje Van Gurp FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Hartlieb Marion FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Ian van Beek MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Ibrahimi Maziar MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Jesse van Laarhoven MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Jill Opdam FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
joep scheele MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Jolijn Jansen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Jun-Hee Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Justin Versteeg MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Laila Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Leandra Mulder FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Li-Ann Basiran FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Liona Henzen FemaleFemale taekwondo-Papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Lotte van Avezaath FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (2)
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Luna van Geffen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Maai Sipasen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Martin Hazenoot MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Max Babic MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Mike Chen MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Natascha Merkx FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
NAWIEN JAGGI MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (3)
Nicky Peeters FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nisa Tutucu FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Noah van Hoppe MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (2)
Ocean Baidjnath=Misier MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
olivier kaandorp MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (2)
Othmar Verveer MaleMale taekwondo-Papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Othmar Verveer MaleMale taekwondo-Papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Peter van Driel MaleMale taekwondo-Papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Piet Wolffs MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Pieter van Vugt - G-klasse MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Pim Van der Helm MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Rachel van der Vhee FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Rachella Biervliet FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Remco Wiggers MaleMale Vas Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Rianne Der Weduwe FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Rick Verlind MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Rithvi Banwari MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Rob Janssen MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Robert Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Roger Joosten MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Rom Langerak MaleMale Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Romario Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (2)
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Rory van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Roxanne Meijer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (1)
Samantha Meijer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Sarah van de Ven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Sawan Kalikadien MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Siham Hafsaoui FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Simone van der Zeeuw FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Sophie Hemel FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Female (3)
Souhailla Karimi FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Doornberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Thamar Bos FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Ties van den Wijngaard MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Male (1)
Vinh Nguyen MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Volkan Ozkeles MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 year Female (1)
Yasmine Chelhi FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 15 - 17 year Male (1)
Yohmma van den Hurk MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Yorick Theijsmeijer MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Zafer Torun MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Until 14 year (2)
Danischa Lepeblad
Armadillo Hildebrand
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Boyd Hagebeek
Cailyn Kaslim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen
John van de Coolwijk
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Pair - Until 14 year (4)
Gabriel Kawarmala
Laila Akrim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Pascalle van Lokven
Max Babic
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide
Mitchel Peeters
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lans
Noah van Hoppe
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Pair - 15 - 29 year (1)
Lotte de Haas
Ramon Tapia
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
Angelique Schoenmakers
Rob Janssen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Pair - Until 14 year (2)
Martin Hazennot
Sophie Hemels
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van Gurp
Tim Chermin
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 29 year (1)
Lotte van Avezaath
Vinnie de Kruyff
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Team - 15 - 29 year (1)
Luna van Geffen
Lotte de Haas
Gabrielle Coffa
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - Until 14 year (1)
Justin Versteeg
Arjen Langens
Joel van der Weide
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Team - Until 14 year (1)
Melia Hus
Angel Crystal
Marije van Rijswijk
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Team - 15 - 29 year (1)
Modisa van Teugelen
Louise vander Vhee
Rachel van der Vhee
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Team - Until 14 year (1)
Guusje Van Gurp
Laila Akrim
Sanae Akrim
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands