Martial Arts Registration Online - Open labellisé des Bouches Du Rhône

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open labellisé des Bouches Du Rhône

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 December 2013
  • 8 December 2013
  • Deadline
  • 1 December 2013
  • Competitors
  • 463 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 51 chemin de la Martine St Antoine
  • 13015
  • Marseille
  • France France

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (463)

Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Valentine De Santis TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
Minimes female -26 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Chanelle DUJARDIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
DALYA REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
EDEN TAFRAOUI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Emeline BOISSEL AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
LUCIE KHEMAJA PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MAEVA VALZANO Tae Kwon Trinité club France France
MINA KHAMALLAH CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
NINA NICCOLINI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes female -29 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CARLA CAZALIN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MELINE TAINE CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
VIOT ALEXIA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
kemila senouci lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -33 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
AIT AOUDIA RACHEL 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
BEN AZZOUN Mayssa Team Astr le loi ligue ile de france France France
CAROLANE AUGERE TKD BIOT France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Fériel MELITTI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
IHAMOUINE INES 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Iness Faraji TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Julie CARRÉ Taekwondo maaloum France France
REGIS CLELIA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
siobann delaye Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Lalie Baumann TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Liana-Linh ALONGE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lina MELITTI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Lyna CALIFANO Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
MONIR Ines AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Maeva Murciano TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
SAYDI NISRINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Santo Chelsea TKD SHANDONG France France
alexia d'oriano CORSE France France
fatima cherifi Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
zaineb chaouer Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Minimes female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
BELHOUSSAINE INES 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
CAMILLE RAEPPEL Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
NADIA ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Nora Pele ATCP France France
Minimes female -44 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Dounia SALMANI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Laurine ALESIO-CAPOLINI Taekwondo maaloum France France
Louna Bouzouzou ATCP France France
NOLWENN CHARPENTIER TKD CASSIS France France
TOUZANI SANAE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
maryne fallouey BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
pauline ribera tkd kang argeles France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Sarah LAUDICINA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
georgia chicharro CORSE France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lea BOLLANGA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
HADRI SAMCHEDDINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
KAIS FARHI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Loan Rogliano TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Lois Mattioni ATCP France France
SAYAS LAURENT PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Stanislas AUPETIT AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Minimes male -30 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Enzo Larrosa ROGNAC TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Gabriel LAGNEAU ROGNAC TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ILES SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Isac Poirier JSCoulaines France France
MARCO CAMPO TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
MATTOUJI MEHDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Mathis Montain TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Matthieu CUINAT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Melvin Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
NASSIM DJEJTI tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Paul PILLER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
anis chatate COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
eskander rebei COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
BELLAHCENE KAIS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Brandon Barege ROGNAC TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Cyrian RAVET Taekwondo maaloum France France
Davide WYLIE Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
GABRIEL ARNOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
KEVIN HERRERO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
LOTFI BENTAHAR CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Louis Broardelle ROGNAC TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Mathis Garcia TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Nello IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
PIERRE-MICKAEL MAROUS tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
TIEPHAIN MERIC Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
XAVIER ROUYER ECOLE HOANG NAM France France
laporte dylan Horangi Taekwondo dojang France France
yanis bozzi Horangi Taekwondo dojang France France
youssef tata Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Minimes male -37 kg (22)
Class All grades (22)
ANOUAR HMAMOUCH TKD CASSIS France France
Akram BEN ABDESSATAR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Angelo FERREIRA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
EHRMANN MATTEO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HAMDANI TAWFIK 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
JERMAMI YOUSSEF 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Ludwig ZELLER-NAMA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Nicolas PILLER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
OUAZARF Sofian AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Orian GROS LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
PECH Louis TEAM SICOT France France
QUENTIN CHEVALLIER PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ROBIN BISROR TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
SACHA MURGUET MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Tony Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
djezzaz ayman COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
imad-edine moumen MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
matteu mari CORSE France France
sofien mebarki BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
thibaut bosser KTL TEAM France France
zakaria ALOUQ SPORT-EVER France France
Minimes male -41 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ENZO BALLAZ TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Gallan Luca TKD SHANDONG France France
Jaouen ROCHE TKD TKKIDO TOULON-LAGARDE France France
Jason POMAR TKD TKKIDO TOULON-LAGARDE France France
KEMBOUCH RAYAN 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
KEMIL SAYAG MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Pablo SAEZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
REGRAGUI ILYAS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
REMY ANDY 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
gabriel lenoir tkd kang argeles France France
loic blondeau lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Minimes male -45 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
AYLAN HAMAMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
DESFOURS CAMERON 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
HASNOUN KARIM 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LUCAS KEMOUM TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
LUCAS LYFOUNG INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mathieu MINGUELLA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
jarod olszak MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
leo conti Horangi Taekwondo dojang France France
Minimes male -49 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Ferrandise Florian AUC Taekwondo France France
MATTEO GUISSANI TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
REDWAN BENMOUFFOK CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
SANFILIPPO DJILIANO 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
YACINE AINSEBA CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Yannis Nigro AUC Taekwondo France France
mathieu mattei entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
maverick BRUISSE SPORT-EVER France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ALEXANDRE BRULEY Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CHLOE CAZALIN P.A.C.A France France
VALZANO JESSICA Tae Kwon Trinité club France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Charlotte CHIAO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
LEA SALLES TAEKWONDO MILLAS France France
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ALYA HADRI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Adele COCHIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ines ROUGETTE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
MAUD PEREZ MONACO Monaco Monaco
MAZOUZ Nesrine AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Marie VENDEL TAEKWONDO CLAIRA France France
THAIS BOUSQUET TKD ANTIBES ACADEMY France France
Yasmine REHANI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Cadets female -41 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
CASSANDRE MANICON-CLEMENT CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Caroline DAVID Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
IMAN COUVILLERS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Inès MENANA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
JIHANE CHABOUNE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LEA JULLIARD KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
MARIA NICOLAOU MONACO Monaco Monaco
MYLENE JULIA TKD CASSIS France France
TASNIM RAHMANI P.A.C.A France France
Tiavo RANDRIANISA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
ava fernandez ETKD 83 France France
carla nesi CORSE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Celia COULIBALY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Chloé DAVIGNON TEAM SICOT France France
Géma WYLIE Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
IMMEN BERKOUN LIGUE ALSACE France France
Imène BRIKH Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Inès Leonet TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
Lucille DESMET Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
MALIN CZAJOR PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Naima Amara ASC Champigny France France
PAULIINE LAGANA P.A.C.A France France
Sophia BAQDID Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
TIFFANY NGUYEN MONACO Monaco Monaco
Cadets female -47 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Asma AZZOUZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Dhélia ZERAOULA TEAM SICOT France France
Imani SITTI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
JADE RENAUDIN entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Lindsay FULBERT Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
MARINA FERNANDEZ TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
MELODIE AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Roxane MARCONNET Taekwondo maaloum France France
sheriban KARA SPORT-EVER France France
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Alexandra FOLCH Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Axelle Ludwizack TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Iméne BEN HASSINE Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
JEANNE MARION Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MARJORINE BABEC MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Tessa Lascary ASC Champigny France France
bettina scibilia team fight club France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
MARRET LEA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Morgane Perrot TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
NAELLE PINTO TKD ANTIBES ACADEMY France France
anais CANO SPORT-EVER France France
justine MISSIRIAN SPORT-EVER France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ANNA MLAIKI P.A.C.A France France
Emma GRIOTTO Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
FAUVE BALAY AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
MARINE PUNTUNET MONACO Monaco Monaco
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ANGIE RENAUDIN entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Marina Barbier Taekwondo BCV France France
ROUBAUD PRESCILLIA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Cadets male -33 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
Antony DE SOUZA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
ENZO SANTARELLI P.A.C.A France France
GUILLERME JULIEN Tae Kwon Trinité club France France
JOHAN LAVICTOIRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JORDAN GALLET P.A.C.A France France
KASSIM EL MAFTAH ECOLE HOANG NAM France France
Kader Zouggar Kebir Taekwondo BCV France France
Lucas PEREZ T.S.C.P France France
MARVIN WAGNER MIDI-PYRENEES France France
MATEO ALEGRE P.A.C.A France France
Nicolas ZLATKOVIC Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
RYLES ATTOUT tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
TAMIM COUVILLERS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
YANIS HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Zacharya AZIZ LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets male -37 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
AYMAN BOUTHOUYAK MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Boubacar DIALLO AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
François Gil TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Idris ZAIDI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
JESSIM BRUNO AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
JULIEN MURRU P.A.C.A France France
LEO MACAGNO PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MEHDI KODAD LIGUE ALSACE France France
Mathieu ANGELI T.S.C.P France France
Mohamed TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Quentin ELIE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
THEO DIBENEDETTO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
lucas doinel MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
samuel bedart lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Cadets male -41 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
CLEMENT GALZI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
ELIOTT GAUDILLAT MIDI-PYRENEES France France
EWAN FUSTER LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Gaetan SANNA TKD TKKIDO TOULON-LAGARDE France France
JABER MEZIANE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LUCAS PRADELOUX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
MALVIN DUSUEL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
MARTIN KLING MIDI-PYRENEES France France
MATTHEW BIN ROGNAC TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MOCEF SAMRI Olympique vaisonnais de taekwondo PACA France France
Nicolas MALTERE Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
THEO LUCIEN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
TOM CHAUVEAU CFE CENTRE France France
alexis pla BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
logan SORIANO SPORT-EVER France France
lyve stone celin CFE CENTRE France France
theo rainaud MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
yanis khelifi Horangi Taekwondo dojang France France
Cadets male -45 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
ADRIEN CAZAUX MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Alain SENGKEO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
EZZOUBI Yassine AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Enzo Massol TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
GAUTIER VALLI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HUGO MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
ILIAS EL FAHASSI Olympique vaisonnais de taekwondo PACA France France
Jason MONTEIRO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lucas Chapeauville Maori Taekwondo France France
Mathis Legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Melvin D'ALMEIDA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
SAMI SAIYDY LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
kevin salmona SPORT-EVER France France
maxime BLANC SPORT-EVER France France
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
COURTOIS THEO Tae Kwon Trinité club France France
DOUGLAS DESFOURS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
EVAN ZAKARIAN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Julienne Lawrence Team FKC France France
Jérôme DAUSSIN Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Lenny BALGUY Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
MARCO BONILLO TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
SABRANE DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
mariani melina team fight club France France
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Anthony CARRE Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Arnaud PILLON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
DORIAN NICOLAS P.A.C.A France France
Dorian NICOLAS TEAM SICOT France France
GREGORY RAEPPEL Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Omer DURSUN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
RAPHAEL DOMPNIER TAEKWONDO MILLAS France France
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ADIL NAMISS LIGUE ALSACE France France
ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Alexandre FOUGERE TKD TKKIDO TOULON-LAGARDE France France
Anis BARDESONO Taekwondo maaloum France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OTHMANE SADKI CFE CENTRE France France
geoffrey bacelar KTL TEAM France France
yanis gomis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
EMIR ABOUT CFE CENTRE France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Lucas Marre AUC Taekwondo France France
olivier adda COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
thomas engels Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
JERMAMI MEHDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
STEVE LE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Espoirs female -46 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ALISON RODO P.A.C.A France France
BURGOS AMBRE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
CARLA GRIVER LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
EVA FAYE MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
HADDA AKRIMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Johanna BALTHAZAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Laura Syreigeol Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
MELANIE JULIA Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Maëlle RATTO VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
melody rand taekwondokwan France France
Espoirs female -49 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Alicia MONJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Isra RAHMANI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
KENZA BOUCHAMA TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
Melissa GULEC TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Natalia Ruedas Diaz US COLOMIERS France France
hajer mustapha TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
thevy phravixay TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Espoirs female -53 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Bettina GIARD OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Clara MILLERO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Eva PASCAL Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
JOSEPHINE AUBRY MONACO Monaco Monaco
Jennifer OTATTO TEAM SICOT France France
MARCHADIER CHLOE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
NAILE TALEB TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
Sihem TOUATI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Séphora MOKHTARI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TERESA SURACE P.A.C.A France France
TIFFANY TEIXEIRA Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
mariane LAREN'S SPORT-EVER France France
yeter KARA SPORT-EVER France France
Espoirs female -57 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Amelie RODIER TKD TKKIDO TOULON-LAGARDE France France
Ana Munoz Cuenca US COLOMIERS France France
CAROLINA FAYE MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
CORALINE VAHINE AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Camille Guet ASC Champigny France France
GANT CHLOE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
ISABELLE STEFANI DEBICHE TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
JESSICA STACHLER PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LAURIANNE CAMBOLIN TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
LEA CHERBOUQUET TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
MARILYN AYCHOUN TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
MARINA WAFFLART MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Marie VANNI T.S.C.P France France
Marine HOERNER AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Maïlis FEBRISSY Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Megan RODO T.S.C.P France France
Espoirs female -62 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
ANISSA HAMDOUNE LIGUE ALSACE France France
ANNA COGNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Elodie ZAHLAN LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Kahina Belkacemi JSCoulaines France France
LAURA LEALE PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LE SEGUILLON ZOE TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Lisa BERNABE T.S.C.P France France
MAEVA POMAR P.A.C.A France France
MELISSA KEMOUM TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
SHAINES KEBIRI LIGUE ALSACE France France
SHERAZADE LOMBARDI TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
flora colombani BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
melissa ASTEGIANO SPORT-EVER France France
Espoirs female -67 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ANAIS RAYNAL TAEKWONDO MILLAS France France
Amina MLAIKI OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
BENEDICTE SIOSSE HON SANG NAE CLUB SPM France France
BENHILMA MELINDA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
CORALIE FERNANDES TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
THALYS BELTRAM MONACO Monaco Monaco
cassandra TORES SPORT-EVER France France
Espoirs female -73 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Randa ZIANI Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
Espoirs male -54 kg (29)
Class All grades (29)
ABDERAHMANE BECHAA TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
ANTOINE LE BRASSEUR TKD LA GARNACHE France France
AXEL LUPORI P.A.C.A France France
AXEL GRIVER tkd kang argeles France France
Adam Ibisi ASC Champigny France France
BERRADA ANAS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Damien PASTOR T.S.C.P France France
Fabio Mattei ASC Champigny France France
Jordi Garcia Hernandez US COLOMIERS France France
Juan Andres Rodriguez Lopez US COLOMIERS France France
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ MONACO Monaco Monaco
MANAÏ FARES 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MATTHIAS BACCI ECOLE HOANG NAM France France
MEGHZILI SABRI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MOUNIR HAMRAOUI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Mehdi AICHI LEZARDS MARTIAUX France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NABIL ZAIOU LIGUE ALSACE France France
Nikola Andirc ASC Champigny France France
Oussama Lami Sakura Taekwondo France France
Rayhan LADJOULE Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
SATURNIN PUGNET Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
SHAYAN LOSTIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SWANNY LAPLAGNE KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Sylvain Mallen tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
TIXIER HIRO 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
amin benkhelifa TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
brice khendoudi BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
maxime fratani CORSE France France
Espoirs male -58 kg (25)
Class All grades (25)
ADEL MANSOURI P.A.C.A France France
Abdel Ajgaf TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
BRUNO SURACE P.A.C.A France France
Evan ORQUIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Fayçal Samaï tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Ilyes DINAR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
KEVIN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
LUCAS BISROR P.A.C.A France France
Liam Bette US COLOMIERS France France
MAXIME COSENTINO MONACO Monaco Monaco
MEGHZILI RAYANE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Mattis CADIERGUES T.S.C.P France France
Nassim M'zouri AUC Taekwondo France France
Ny Aina Ramangasalama AUC Taekwondo France France
OUAZARF Iliasse AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
SAMI EL FAHASSI Olympique vaisonnais de taekwondo PACA France France
SLENE TAFIAL Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Samy TROUCHAUD Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
Swanny GOTTE Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
YLIES QUANFOUH Olympique vaisonnais de taekwondo PACA France France
YOANN MILANESIO MONACO Monaco Monaco
YOUNES HADDAD CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Yuri Diemahave TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
axel FAISSOLE SPORT-EVER France France
Espoirs male -63 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
BENJAMIN RICHARD TKD LA GARNACHE France France
Juan Luis Onieva Zafra US COLOMIERS France France
MAKHLOUF Abderahim AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
MANUEL MORENO PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MICHEL ROULLIER TKD BIOT France France
Melvin GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Robin STRIGA VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Walid BOUMEDIEN Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
alexandre lemosse CORSE France France
bilel akrouti TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
legeay quentin team fight club France France
thomas radion team fight club France France
Espoirs male -68 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
DYLAN ARCIDIACONO TKD LA GARNACHE France France
Hadad COULIBALY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
KURSLEY DANGER TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Lilian Laperche Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
NICOLAS MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
OUCHARI AFIF TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Pascal WERLE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
SELLY FLORIAN 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Xiang Chi LIU TKD TKKIDO TOULON-LAGARDE France France
akilen guettiche MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
alex PESSIONE SPORT-EVER France France
alexandre pasqualini CORSE France France
Espoirs male -74 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
ANDUZE PAUL 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
CHRISTIAN LOHEZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Samuel Climent AUC Taekwondo France France
Soulé Doucara ASC Champigny France France
Yasser KHECHAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
ayman ben amar MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
Espoirs male -80 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
AYMAN KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Arthur ROCHARD TKD TKKIDO TOULON-LAGARDE France France
DOOM TEMEHAU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LORIS GARZIA TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
MOHAMED OULDBEY TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
Samuel Aguilera Macho US COLOMIERS France France
marc santamaria ETKD 83 France France
moustapha doumbia Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Espoirs male +87 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
EL YAZIDI OMAR 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
KEVIN CHEMAMA TKD ANTIBES ACADEMY France France