Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnat Régional Île de France 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 November 2013
  • 24 November 2013
  • Deadline
  • 18 November 2013
  • Competitors
  • 644 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stade Pierre de Coubertin
  • Paris
  • France France

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (644)

Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Burcu Toscunati COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Noemie Zanzucchi COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets female -33 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ASHLEY GERERAL CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Anaïs TONLOP Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Charlotte CHIAO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
FLORA CHETOUANE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Farah Corea COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Ines SALAH COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LINA BRUNIAUX Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
M?laine MADURELL COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Cadets female -37 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
CYNTHIA ERDOGAN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Hafida BIMOURGHANE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
INES ROUGETTE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
KENZA ALOUACHE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LAUREN BONAVIA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MICHAELLA DAUBARD CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Rania HAMDI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Sumayya SELHAMI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
YASMINE SABBAR CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ANISSA BARRADI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ASMAAH SULTAN CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Cassandra MOREAU COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
ELEONORE LEVREL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Fleuriane DIVIZIO COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Luna SAN MARTIN TOLEDO COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MARIE HAMZA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Nada BENSALAH Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Swann FOUQUE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Zoe Cordin COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets female -44 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
CELIA COULIBALY COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
HANANE HAOUD CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Imane Adam COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
JULIETTE LACOSTE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LILA CHANU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LOHAN BELDJILALI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MAELLE NAUDEIX Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MARINA GUERRA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
NAIMA AMARA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Soline TOUM Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Tiphaine Gatille COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Zeinab Chehaibou COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Cadets female -47 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
ABIRAMIE GAJENDRAN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Ambre Masson COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
CLARA VEAL PHAN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
CLARA SEHL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Clara Guichardiere COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
IMANI SITTI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
INES ASSOUANE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Ilona DEMONLIS COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Jade GALARD Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Laura DIAS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Lea Florent COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MARINE PARREIRA-SERRE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MELODIE AGNISSAN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ASMAA CHOUCHOUH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
AURELIE SANNOUH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Andreia CORREIA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LAURA BRIE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
NADA SOUHANE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Orlane Wittendal-Louvet COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
RHANIA DAMOUH CDT Hauts de Seine France France
TESSA LASCARY COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
HEVA ARSLAN Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LENA CANGELOSI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MELIHA AMINE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Sahra BOUMECHOUR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Sarah SAIDI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Amina SELHAMI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
INES MARTINS-TAVARES COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Zeineb AIT OUAZOU Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Cadets female +59 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Althéa LAURIN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
BOUCHRA KALLOUCHI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
DARIA BAYARD Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
DIVINE BABELA CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Emma TROCHET COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Ferouze MARZOUGUI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
HAWA SACKO Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Lamia BIMOURGHANE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Lea Jourdan COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Maria OUASSOU Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Marine Imaache COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
SAMANTHA PERES COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
SONIRAYA UNG Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Cadets male -33 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ADRIEN LE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
DAREN BACKENGA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Esteban RAMOS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Florian Moreau COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
LIVIO-VINH ALONGE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
MALICK DIAWARA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
NICOLAS PIERROT CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Tom ADAMIDES Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Youva BELABBAS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ZAKARYA AZIZ CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Cadets male -37 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ABDOULAYE KANTE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
AXEL TECHER COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
GIOVANNI QUAGLIERI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Grégory NOUCANA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Jérémy DARRAS COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Kelvyn LE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MINH TRUONG COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Marvin SITBON Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
PAUL ATZENHOFFER CDT Hauts de Seine France France
SANNTY PHANOUVONG Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
STELVY BANZOUZI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
THEO REINELLI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
TOMAS BASSOT COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Ti Mani DECOGNIER COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Tim Hua COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
YOUSSEF KOUSKI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Younes HAMMOUCHI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Cadets male -41 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
ALESSIO VASSEUX COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
AMIN HASNAOUI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
AMINE NAMIR COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
AZAD CAPLAN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Ayman ROUASS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
DARREN FELICITE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Dylan GENTIL Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ENZO TARCHINI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
FELIX JALENQUES Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Hicham ELHLAFI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Hugo Pham COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
MAXIME BRUNET COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
MEHDI SAHLI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Mohamed-Acheraf KORRIR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
RAIHANE LUCETTE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Sofiane RABHI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
YOUNES BENREGUIEG Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Yanis Tahraoui COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Yann MAFORIKAN COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Cadets male -45 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ARTHUR VU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Bilal SIAD COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Bilal CHAIR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
CHARLES PICHON CDT Hauts de Seine France France
ELIAS LAMHAMDI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ELYES DRINE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
INEB CHABBAR COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Ibrahim MECIRDI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
JEAN SEBASTIEN GUIRAUD COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Jason Monteiro COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
MAXENCE CARRE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MOHAMED BENRAHMOUNE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Mohamed ZAHIR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
REDA BLIMI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
THOMAS DASILVA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
VICTOR CLER COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Wylhem LOSANGE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Cadets male -49 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
Alexandre Clochard COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Ayoub Bahis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
BILAL RIOUACH CDT Hauts de Seine France France
EZZAT SAOUD CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Ezies Dadsi COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Hugo CASTILLO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
JULIENNE LAURENCE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Mohamed Saeed Ismail COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
NOAM TAGHI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Naoufel ELHLAFI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
QUENTIN DUFOUR Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
SIMON MARCHIANO Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
THEO BOLLANGA CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Walid BOUROS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Yohan GOMES COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Cadets male -53 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ALBAN CROUS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ANGE FAUSTINO COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
BALA SACKO COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
BILAL YATOUH CDT Hauts de Seine France France
CHARLES VUARCHEX COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
DARITH ANDRIANAMBINIINTSOA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Elfried GOGOA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Iheb ELKENDOOUI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Jason TRUONG COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MOUNIR ZAKHER CDT Hauts de Seine France France
REDHA OUSSEDIK COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Soufiane Zenati COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Souleyman Sayah COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
THOMAS NOGUERE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Titouan ROUSSEAU COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
VICTOR MARTINS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Yassine EL OUALI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Cadets male -57 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Djallil SMAHAT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Elias CHARIB COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
JEAN PAUL DE LOS RIOS COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
JEAN-BAPTISTE MOLLET COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Joaquim De Oliveira COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
KYLIAN CHAPET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LILIAN CLERET CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Mohamed BENYELLOUL COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
PHYLIAS KONE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
TRISTAN HERISSE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Tahir RAFENNE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Yanis Gomis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Babacar Faye COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
LEO SEGUINAUD CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Olivier Adda COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
STEVE LE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Alou SISSOKO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Jhangir RIASAT Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
SELIM HASNAOUI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Juniors male -45 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
ARNAUD LEROY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Corentin GALFANO COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
DANIEL CHEA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LOIC FRANCOIS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MAXIME PELEGUE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Maxime Da Costa COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
NADER NEJI COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Othman SELHAMI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
PIERRICK ROYER CDT Hauts de Seine France France
RAPHAEL MALLET CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Samba NGUENOR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Sire BATHILY Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
TOM GERBIN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
VINCENT MIRHASHEMI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
HUGO HAMON CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Lucas Panchet COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Sebastien Piola COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Thomas Bikienga COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Juniors male -51 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ADAM IBISI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
CLEMENT PIAT Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Charaf-Eddine CHEBCHOUB COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
FEMI ETILE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
GILIAN BENSOUSSAN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
HAMZA ANEJJAR CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Jules GARIBALDI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MARCEAU PAILHAS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MEHDI ZAZENE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MELVYN CEYSSAT PARAIRE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Mohamed-Amine Askry COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
NICOLAS NGANARE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Oussama Larbes COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
PIERRE-LOUIS MARTIN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
REDA BENADDI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Saliou BARRY COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Tony Ferreira COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Juniors male -55 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
AUREL DIANCOURT COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
BENJAMIN RAYMON COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Bader BOUTERFASS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
CLEMENT SAUVAGE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
David DELOUME COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
FABIO MATTEI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Greg Morisse COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
HARRY RAMADASSE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LUCAS N'GUESSAN CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Mathieu COMBAT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
NICOLA ANDRIC COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
QUENTIN SALOMON CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Quentin BOYELDIEU COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
SAMY ABDELLAOUI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
STEVE DOS SANTOS COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Sahim DOGAN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
TRISTAN SALSICCIA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
VICTOR DA MOTA VIEGAS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Juniors male -59 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Alexis LIBERATO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Dorian Blanc COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
ESTELON OGAN CDT Hauts de Seine France France
EVAN ORQUIN CDT Hauts de Seine France France
EZECHIEL PALASSY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
JEREMY ELIE VICTOIRE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Jimmy LIM Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Lofti RABEHI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Paul Durrmeyer COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
RAYAN BOUDJENNAD COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
ROMAIN GUILLAUME CDT Hauts de Seine France France
SACHA MEZOUARI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
SYLVAIN ARBILLOT COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
THEO ROBERT Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
TRISTAN VU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Zakarya Djedjik COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Juniors male -63 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ALEXANDRE LEROY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
ALEXIS HELDIRE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
AMINE DIOUANE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
ANIS DJAYET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Amin BOUMEDIENE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
BAPTISTE MIRANDE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
CHRISTOPHE TSAKIRAKIS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
DYLAN DANA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Dominique Nguyen COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
ISSA MERNIZI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Ismael MCIRDI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Jonathan LE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LOIC NGAN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
MELVIN GOMES CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Medhi ZUPPELLI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vitrice SEBE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
William Senra COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Juniors male -68 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
Badjan Diarra COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
CLEMENT FAMIE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
HADAD COULIBALY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Isaak BAIKIOM COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
KENY NSONA WASAKA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
KERAN LEOPOLDIE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Kyan PIES Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
LUIDGY VIRIN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Mathis SEDDIKI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Nassim BACHOTET Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ROSTANE MEGHAR CDT Hauts de Seine France France
THEO LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
TSIDRISOA ANDRIANDALARIVONY Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Wacim BENSALEM Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
YANN-TEDDY DALLY CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Aymeric Bolore COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Evan LEHACAUT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Kevin BOUALAVONG Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Kilian Ngoan COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
SAMUEL BARREIRA CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Steve KINSANSI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Yacouba TRAORÉ Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ARIJAN MUJIC COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Pierre Goby COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Yoro Diawara COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
AUGUSTIN ROUBINET CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Ayoub ESSID Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
HAYRON LOEMBA CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Harry VENOU Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Kenny VENOU Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
YOAN KERMAGORET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
EUGENIE LEVREL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Anais BIASUCCI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Amina SALAH COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Celia BENSALEM Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Doriana Rios COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Johanna BALTHAZAR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Natacha SITIER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
AMANDA BORTONE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LAURA BERBICHE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Meïssa BOUZEBOUDJ Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
SARAH FERREIRA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Juniors female -52 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
CLARA MILLERO COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Eva DELGADO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Hellea Guerin COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
IBTISSEM KANDOUZ CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Ines Boutzakarine COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Ines BENRHANNOU Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Kenza TRIVAL COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Kimberley GARNIER COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LAURA SURIN Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MARION CUINAT CDT Hauts de Seine France France
OCEANE COUDIERE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
BINTOU DIAKITE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Emila Aubert COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Jasmine YEMMI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
KENZA SAKHI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Myra THABET Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Nora SIAD COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
OCEANE RAINGUENET COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
ORLANE JOSEPHINE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
SARA LETANG CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Aicha CHAHID COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
CAMILLE GUET COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Déanna INEBRIA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Emma Waroux COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
KAOITAR AMRAH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MANON COLAS COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MELISSA OZDEMIR Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Cloe BLITEK COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Elodie HUYNH Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Ghislaine KORRIR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Solene AVOULETTE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Justine PIHOUE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Seniors female -46 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Alia BENNACER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Dorianne Nguyen COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
SARAH VILMONT Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
SERRAH GAYED CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Gwendoline LEROY COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
IKRAM ARBIB CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Jessica DORMOY COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Laura COINCE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Maelyse JUPITER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Sophie FELICITE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Seniors female -53 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Alexandra CARVALHO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Estelle Nadou COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
GWLADYS HART COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
HEDIA SELLAMI COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
HELENE SENGVONG CDT Hauts de Seine France France
ILHAM ABARAGH CDT Hauts de Seine France France
LAURA CABENET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
LAURE TREBOUET COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MANON MIDAVAINE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Marie SHANODA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Marlène GUNAYDIN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
SEPHORA MOKHTARI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Seniors female -57 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
AMEL ZERMANI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Barbara CHAUVE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
CASSANDRA DENIEL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Elodie VUILBERT Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Elodie RACINET COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Eva BERTHELOT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Kallyanny BUN KEO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Karène MERIAUX Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER CDT Hauts de Seine France France
MARIAM FOFANA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
MORGANE GIRALDON COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Ophelie Flament COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Pauline Meunier COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Phuoc Nguyen COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Rachel Delarue COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
SALOME SAGNA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
SONIA HADDADI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
ZEINA MOKAIESH COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors female -62 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
AUDREY MALLINGER COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
CHARLENE FOURNIER Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
CINDY FOUILLET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Camille LY Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Delele Iman COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Emmanuelle DIALLO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Estelle CARVALHO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Manon DE WINDT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Maureen NIVELLE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
NIAMA DIEBATE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Ramatoulaye Tall COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
SARAH TIGUERT CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Sandra DELEUW COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
YSABEL LASSISSI COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
AUDREY FRENNET COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Béatrice GAUDE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Christelle Vidocin COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Fatima EL OUAZZANI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Helena Ristic COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MARIE-HELENE LOISEAU COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Nasma-Aicha Choudjaidine COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Noelle CARICLET COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Rizlène RIAHI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Canelle Mazeroi COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
DELPHINE ELIAS CDT Hauts de Seine France France
SANAA REDJIL CDT Hauts de Seine France France
VIVIANE PARENT COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Nathalie HUYNH Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Seniors male -54 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ATHIPASEUTH PHONGPRASANESAK COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Anthony VINCENT Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Dylan NOUCANA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
GUILLAUME DAMIEN Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Ilyace HARRAG Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
LUCAS MECHENANE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
MUSTAPHA GAYED CDT Hauts de Seine France France
SWAN DRAI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
TOUFIK ARBIB CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Seniors male -58 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
ABDERAHMANE KARI COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Antoine CHAUVIN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Belkacem RENAI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
CYPRIEN POCHAT CDT Hauts de Seine France France
DYLAN BALTAR CDT Hauts de Seine France France
IBRAHIM CHEKIRI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Ludwig Niellez COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
MILOUD ZARROUKI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Sebastien DESLOTS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Thomas LERA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vincent DESLOTS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Youssef Bousseta COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Seniors male -63 kg (21)
Class All grades (21)
Alexis JAMAIN COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Ali Bennadja COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
CEDRIC PIGNARRE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Corentin GUERREIRO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ELIAN VILLAIN Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Fabrice DAMASSE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
GREG CAUDRON COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Issam Rachedi COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
JULIEN RIBEYROL COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Jordan Dorville COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
MAMADOU SACKO COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
MOHAMADOU DOUCARA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MOHAMMED ZARROUKI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
NABIL BOUKHALFA CDT Hauts de Seine France France
ROMAIN REA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
SAID SAHA CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Thibault TROUILLET COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Thomas PINCHERA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
YOUSSOUF MHOMA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
ZAKARIA KADAI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Seniors male -68 kg (24)
Class All grades (24)
ALEXENDRE PANG COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
ALEXIS MEHRMANN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Adel MESSIKH COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Alexis Courtois COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Andres DONZEL COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Beaudric BILENDO DUMA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Benjamin Faure COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Daniel Nguyen COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Dany Nguyen COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
FRANCIS CHAN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Franck YORO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
GIOVANNI SEHILI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
HANS ZOHIN CDT Hauts de Seine France France
JAKELYN RANANJASON Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
JOEL AMAR COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Kamal BARTAAI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
NABIL DAOUD COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
PACOME ROUIF Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
QUENTIN ODYE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
SAIF MKOUBOI COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
SHANNON PETIT-PHAR CDT Hauts de Seine France France
SOHEIB ISSAOUI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
STEVENS VERONIQUE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Sacko CAMARA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Seniors male -74 kg (23)
Class All grades (23)
ARDWEL COURTA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
AUDWIN BAUGE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Ayadi MOHOUMADI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Borax Huy COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
FRANCOIS LUCAS COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Frank BOKÉ Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
GILBERT BARRIAL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Guney SONMEZ Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
HAMZA SAHRI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
JEAN BAPTISTE BOURA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
JULIEN MAGNIER COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Jean-Baptiste BARITEAU COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Jean-François LE BORGNE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
KEVIN MUNGUEZ Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Kévin ACASSIN COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LEONARD MAMIE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Mathis Berthelot COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
NORDINE KEBAILI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
ROMAIN COUZINET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Thierry Oztavuku COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
YASSER KHECHAI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
YASSINE AIBECHE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
YVES CHAPLAIN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Seniors male -80 kg (20)
Class All grades (20)
ABDOULAYE TRAORE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
CHRISTIAN VERNAY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Cedric TIBERINUS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Didier COULIBALY Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
FLORIAN LACHAUSSEE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
FRANCK TOURNANT COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
FREDERIC GESSEAU COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Goran CASIMIR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
JOSHUA JORGE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Jonathan Rousselle COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Loic QUENAULT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Lucas Duchatel COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MARC TERRAM COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MAXIME NGUYEN VAN CDT Hauts de Seine France France
MOUNIR OUZIZ CDT Hauts de Seine France France
ROMAIN SIMONEAU COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
SEBASTIEN NOGRET COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
TARIK H'MITTI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
THOMAS OFFE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
YVES GUEYE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors male -87 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ANTHONY BOUTIGNY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
ARISTOTE QUITUSISA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Cleve KENGUE MABIALA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
DIMITRI BORIEL CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Dan DIAFOUKA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Gregory Goncalves COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
ILIES EL ASSALI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Jason BLITEK COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
KEVIN EMENO COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MAXIME BAUDOIN CDT Hauts de Seine France France
MEDERIC ENGUERIN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
MODIBIRAMOU DIAKITE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MOHAMED AMINE AYOUB COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
REMI CAVALLOTTI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
ROMAIN DUHOMME CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Seniors male +87 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Amayas YEMMI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
André HYUGUES-BEAUFOND Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Christian KIBALI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Felix Regnier COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
JONATHAN CERSON COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Marck VILO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Mathias Mazeroi COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Paivou Gomis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
ROBERT GRAVILLON COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
SHEAN DELOUMEAUX Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
STEVEN FAUSTIN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
WHITESIDE LOTTIN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
YANN MARIE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Vétérans 1 female -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SOPHIE RIBES Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Vétérans 1 female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Mickaelle FARGEOT Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
SIEGRID METTETAL COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Vétérans 1 female -67 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CLEMENTINE CAPLET COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
SILVIA BARCELO VILLAMIL COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
STEPHANIE DAVID COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Vétérans 1 female +67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Jessica MARIE-SAINTE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Vétérans 1 male -58 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ANIS LARBI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Jouad Chouba COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Mickael Falco COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
NICOLAS LAISEAUX CDT Hauts de Seine France France
SEBASTIEN GIRAUD COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
STEPHANE DRUART Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Vincent FARRACHI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Anthony Coyan Zozime COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
GUILLAUME SINGER COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Junior Matondo Nsiangozo COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Philippe Catel COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
ROMAIN ESCOFFIER COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
SADIO FATY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
SOULEYMANE TRAORE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
THIERRY LETARD CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
BENJAMIN CHARRIT Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Fabrice Horion COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
NAVINAN PONRAJAH COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Rudy LHUILLIER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Socrate MOUKOURI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ESHER AGNISSAN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CYNTHIA COURCOUX Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
HELIENA VERGER Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Karine CHEVALLIER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Vétérans 2 female +67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ISABELLE DEVERA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
PASCALE-FANNY LAMOTHE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Vétérans 2 male -58 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
JEAN MICHEL BARD Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Adam GUEBRE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
ERISON RANAIVOARINALINA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
SYLVAIN VASSEUX COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Sebastien KAMIENNY Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Socheatra Nor COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ANTHONY BESSEAU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ARNAUD BASCUNANA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Clément ALBERTUS COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
DONATIEN CHENU COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
FREDERIC VALIN Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
HICHAM MAZLADI CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Jean-Claude ALLOUCHE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
PATRICK RICHARD Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ROBERT KING COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
SEBASTIEN WAGNER CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
CHELALOU BRAHIM CDT Hauts de Seine France France
GREGORY FOURNIER CDT Hauts de Seine France France
IBRAHIMA DIOUF COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Jerome Grot COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
KISSI AHOURE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Kreshen Veerapen COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
PIERRE NAGY Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Roberto BRANCO COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
SYLVAIN LIVERTOUX Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Samuel AHOUDJI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
VICTOR VIEGAS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Vétérans 3 female -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Christine HUET Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Vétérans 3 female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Eugenia TOUCHET COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Valérie DIAZ COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vétérans 3 male -58 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
OLIVIER FONSECA CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
BERTRAND DESPINOY CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Sylvain COMBAT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Augusto ROMAO Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
DOMINIQUE RAUZDUEL COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Didier CUVELIER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Laurent MARCILLY COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Marcel Chrismann COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
PHILIPPE BAUFRE CDT Hauts de Seine France France
Philippe Ouk COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Sebastien Lantoine COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Thierry MARANGE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
DOMINIQUE FRAISSE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
David Saintobert COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
GILLES PUISSANT COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Olivier Guitton COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Stephane Sokoloff COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Sébastien ROUSSEAU COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France