Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Critérium de Moselle

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 March 2014
  • Deadline
  • 20 March 2014
  • Competitors
  • 92 / 150
  • Location
  • 6, rue chemin du Calvaire
  • 57260
  • DIEUZE
  • France France

Downloads

dossier Critérium moselle 2014 V2dossier Critérium moselle 2014 V2

Competitors (92)

Poussin 2 female -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ambre TRANCHANT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Eden VAZ Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Fatima Zahra AOUADJ NANCY-SC TKD France France
KINA ROUSSEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Milly SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR NANCY-SC TKD France France
Poussin 2 male -99 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MOHAMED BAABOUZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Samuel BURGIO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pupille 1 female -99 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chaïmae JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Louna EL ASAME Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
RACHEL DA CUNHA OFP Taekwondo France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pupille 1 male -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Célyan ANZALONE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ilan VAZ Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
KIMI JACQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Louis ERCKER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Maxime ACHABY Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
SOUHEIL BOUMEDIANE OFP Taekwondo France France
Pupille 2 female -99 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anaïs BARBE Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Bouyahia Nisrin Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
LATRECHE KENZA OFP Taekwondo France France
LINA EL MASSOUDI OFP Taekwondo France France
MAELYS DAUPHIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Pupille 2 male -99 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALOYS MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
AMINE BAABOUZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Alexandre Royer TKD Epinal France France
Arnaud BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Fouad AOUADJ NANCY-SC TKD France France
Lucas DEVAUX Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Martin Alexis Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Maël Ferreira Fernandes TKD RLP France France
Raphael DEPREZ taekwondo club dieuze France France
Ryan ZILIOX Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Thomas Willerme TKD Epinal France France
iLYANE HEMMI OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin 1 female -99 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Clea MINEL taekwondo club dieuze France France
EMELINE JACQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Eloïse FOULON TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Emma PEIFER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Léoni LITADIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Mathilde QUENEY TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Noémi CLEMENT TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
TIMOTE CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
camille Soudier TKD RLP France France
Benjamin 1 male -99 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Evan Wenner TKD RLP France France
GUYLLIAM DE JESUS OFP Taekwondo France France
HUGO BENA OFP Taekwondo France France
JULES CLEMENT taekwondo club dieuze France France
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Martin Köppler TKD RLP France France
NOYE EMILIEN TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Benjamin 2 female -99 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Charlotte JORDAN Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Eloyse REMICHE Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Fiona Perrot OFP Taekwondo France France
Laetitia DEVAUX Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Léa Dubois TKD RLP France France
OLIVIA SAO OFP Taekwondo France France
Valentine LUTZ TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Benjamin 2 male -99 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alexis BAUCHET Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
Bouyahia Amir Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Lauciello Fabio HTG Gandrange 57 France France
Lauciello Fabio HTG Gandrange 57 France France
Léopold FLAUDER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Mathieu Weyland TKD RLP France France
Mathieu GRANDJEAN Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
SIMEON CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Yann SORIOT Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Minimes 1 female -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMINA CLAVELIN OFP Taekwondo France France
DERDAINE CLAIRE OFP Taekwondo France France
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
KAWTAR SOUISSI OFP Taekwondo France France
MELINDA LEZIAR OFP Taekwondo France France
claire Schilly TKD RLP France France
Minimes 1 male -99 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALEXANDRE DA CUNHA OFP Taekwondo France France
Jean-Paul ESCHENBRENNER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MERLIN GAUCHET OFP Taekwondo France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Simon Mastragostinos TKD Epinal France France
Tom PAMPHILE taekwondo club dieuze France France
Ugo SUTERA Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Minimes 2 male -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
JULIAN PITZ OFP Taekwondo France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Mathis MINEL taekwondo club dieuze France France
Thibault Clement taekwondo club dieuze France France