Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BeDü-Pokal 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 March 2014
  • Deadline
  • 19 February 2014
  • Competitors
  • 400 / 400
  • Location
  • Küllenhahner Straße 130
  • 42349
  • Wuppertal
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung BeDü-Pokal 2014 DEAusschreibung BeDü-Pokal 2014 DE

Competitors (400)

Juniors D female -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Frances Angelina Balzer Velberter SG Germany Germany
Hannah Stieger T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Aleyna Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nadine Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Svea Neuhaus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Viktoria Baatz Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Beyza S?nmez TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
SELVA TASCI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sofia Oeler WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Zoe Jung Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Lena Schulz WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Valentina Tomic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yagmur Ece Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
FEE HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Nele Claassen Velberter SG Germany Germany
Patricia Rohr Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (9)
Class II (9)
Alessio-Joel Russotto Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ayyoub El Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Timucin Ece WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Volkan Coskun WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yigit Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Abdulmelik Görgülü WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ibrahim El Quaroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Jonas Maschmann WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Leon Fink Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Ole Fries Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Shizhao Li T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Burak Atakli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
FERHAT YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Hamza Can Karakus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sercan Akgün WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ERKAN IMAMOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ey?p Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male +45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dogular Koray Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Julie Da Silva TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nilay Özbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Romaisa El Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceylin Demir?z Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ouidian El Khatttouti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Talya Özbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (10)
Class I (2)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Celina Hauck Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Anna Duranovic TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Carolin Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Mirac Dalgic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tamara Muina Nieto Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
melisa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Hanna Ruelfing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Letizia Kubermus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
azize yavuz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Alissa Velicanin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
FATIMA KAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julia Cieslak Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Linda Drepper Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Blerona Mellova T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Nele Nagler Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ayca Tokat TV Becketal Germany Germany
Denise Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (14)
Class I (1)
Can Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (13)
Aiman Challiou Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Elias Sahan Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
FURKAN IBRAHIMBAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julien Vollmann TV Becketal Germany Germany
Karan Ram T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Konstantinos Triantafyliiadis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Max Blasius Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Nico W?sten Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
YAHYA CHOUKRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (10)
Class II (10)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Leon Kaspers Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Linus Kreutzer Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Meik Kaufmann Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Seref Ücdal Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tobias Watzl TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (23)
Class I (7)
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Esat Turhan SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilias Alla Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sengtavahn Visoury TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (16)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Bennet Marzinzik Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
DENIZ GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Furkan Danli WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Giuliano Nicotra WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Jan Pothmann Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lars Felix Schäfer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed El Amin Djeffal T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad Elhaj WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Paul Nazarov Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Rahim Rahman Korkmaz Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Saladin Elhaj WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (16)
Class I (2)
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (14)
Alexander Golubchyk TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Colin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Gökalp Yüceer Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Hakan Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Kevin Raßmann Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Leonhard Prusko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Marcel Feimer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Muhammed Tas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Soufian Hütteman Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tuncay Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin El Quaroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (9)
Class I (1)
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Amer Kamzoul Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Dennis Schweizer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Dogular Tolga Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
ENES IBRAHIMBAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ensar Inal Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lorenz Henkel Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Marc Kr?ger TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Melih Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Can Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Djibriel Qualkadi Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sebastian Kowalik Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Timo Loos Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
YEMLIHA DAGDELEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Omar Mustafa Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Adriano Di Luca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Emir Caliskan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Amira Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Zeynep G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Sarah Bietz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (9)
Class I (2)
Katharina Bormann TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Melisa Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Dzana Arnautovic SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Jacqueline KOZIEN MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lea Louisa Cardinal T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Quang Thuy Trang Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yesim Miodunski Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Zahraa Mustafa Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (4)
Class I (2)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Andrea Berger Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Gülistan Hayirli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (6)
Class I (4)
ACELYA OZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Delaine Kellmann Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Hannah Jolie Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sophia Baatz Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Medina El Bachiri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
enisa Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (10)
Class I (6)
Aleyna Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Alina Steincke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Karima Muina Nieto Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Wiebke Muelleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Charlotte Koehler TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rosina Di Maio TV Becketal Germany Germany
Samira Feriad Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Sidney Wendland Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Charline Saliu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jessica Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Katharina Schmeinck TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
ZELIHA OZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Eslem Tunc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lara Froesch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Zainap El Toufali Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aleksandra Sosadzin Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alissa Buder Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class II (3)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yussuf Sahin Kici WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (10)
Class I (5)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Oliver Baatz Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Sergej Laub Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (5)
David Gondzik Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
EREN ACICI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
RAFEH ZABIH TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Thomas Bolgert TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Vassilios Papavasiliou T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (12)
Class I (9)
Adham Azarkan Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nikolas Duranovic TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (3)
AHMET KECE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Darwin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Felix Spitzer SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Anton Koch Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Denizkaan Savaci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Louis Wenneckes TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Michael Ogloblinski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Burak Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mustafa Elfeturi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Oezguer Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Fritz Gantefort Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
KENAN CAKIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marcel Sengenberger TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (9)
Class I (5)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
FATIH ATAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Keremsah Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Rene` Bröker TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Abdul-Kadir Colakoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Adrian Tzvvetanov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Friedrich WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ritzka Pascal Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
EMIRCAN KURT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Cihan Ince Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Bernhard Boeing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (5)
ALKAN CANBAKIS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Berkan Taydas Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
CAN AYDENIZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FURKAN CALISKAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
MOHAMED OMEIRAT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lehn Jessica Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Noura Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jana Schulte Loh Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Miriam Meinert Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (3)
FATMA AYDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kathrin Rother TV Becketal Germany Germany
Larissa Madsack WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Acelya ALIC MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Hilal Uygun Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Joyce Gallagher T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ravza Korkmaz BSV Witten Germany Germany
Vanessa Westen Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Karina-Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Laura Schenn TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yassmin Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Alina Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Fatma Deveci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Luka Ueffing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Martin Ebner Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Daniel Krause Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Kevin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Dennis B?hle TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
ERTUGRUL DAGDELEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jens Ludwig TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Class II (2)
HASAN AYDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Wessal Harakat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Alexander Timoschenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Florian Ruiz Bach T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
KAAN GALIP OZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Lukas Jakiel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (3)
GÖRKEM TARHAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
K?rsad Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Zick LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Alexander Von Teubern Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
EDRIES HOSSEINI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sinan Hatun T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Stefan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Tarek Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Adis Biberovic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Christopher Overbeck Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Niklas Marzoll Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Melih G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Rafael Papavasiliou T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sevki Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Abduallah Demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Alexander Daniel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Karl Keune TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
OGUZHAN AYDENIZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Recep G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Selcuk Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Appelbaum Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Benjamin Krause Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Onur Kurt WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Justin Wilmeroth Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
MUHAMER BEJTULLAH TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Robert Naumenko T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Stephan Stork SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KAMIL MALINOWSKI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melina Janiel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Anna Oenning Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Katharina Großmann Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian KDK Attendorn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Daniela Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Narina Aziz Karam T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Esra SEN MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Lale Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Malgorzata Gosia Maciag WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Müjde Haberci Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
TUGCE CIBOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Katharina Bürger Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
SAMMANE ALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yasmin Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Alina Wohlmeiner SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Nathalie Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Stefanie Kristahl Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anouar Darssi Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Christian Liggieri T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mirsad Bajrami LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class I (4)
AMINE AFRITIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Besnik Ceka BSV Witten Germany Germany
Dario Carroga Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
UMUT TOK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ben Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
David Sladek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Amir Biberovic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
B?nyamin Seri Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Kilian Hafer Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
David HEIN MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Halil Ibrahim Baba WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Kevin Drees Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Mohamed Cheik-Ali Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class I (5)
HALIT OZCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Khalil Ahmad TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Pascal Kowalski T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Soufian Madani T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class I (7)
Christian Hübner Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ibrahim Tanaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Philipp Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Muhammed Bas WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Udo Koch Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Viktor Mons Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jakup Piotr Kupiec Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Seyit-Ahmet Cankaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Michael Pfingst SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Stephan Klammt Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Giorgos Gerakios WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Sven Quintern Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ufuk Sari Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
ZULKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany