Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open de Marseille Combat & Saut

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 March 2014
  • 16 March 2014
  • Deadline
  • 5 March 2014
  • Competitors
  • 282 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Boulevard Boisson
  • 13004
  • Marseille
  • France France

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (282)

Poussin 1 female -99 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SOPHIE LEUNG SAKURA TKD France France
Poussin 1 male -99 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
AXEL FAGLAIN entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Alonso Sevan T.S.C.P France France
Bourdier Enoa T.S.C.P France France
Delplace Hugo T.S.C.P France France
NOA MAKOWSKI entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Ricard Adam T.S.C.P France France
Ville Romain T.S.C.P France France
enzo poletti ETKD 83 France France
hillel azamoum BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
jolan salerno BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
matheo fernandes BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Poussin 2 female -99 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Deluy Fanny T.S.C.P France France
KENZA BEN AMOR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
anissa teorbe ETKD 83 France France
lucie bonillo ETKD 83 France France
Poussin 2 male -99 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Adam Daoud Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Adrien Giraudo Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
HABIB HMIDA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
MAXIME MATTEI entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Marwana Latrech Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Mignotte Sandro T.S.C.P France France
antonio santiago ETKD 83 France France
hugo CHAMELIAN SPORT-EVER France France
norys riahi BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
quentin saib BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
thimotee navarro_seuzaret ETKD 83 France France
Pupille 1 female -99 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Bombezy Tess T.S.C.P France France
Burty Erin T.S.C.P France France
CASSANDRA CARDINALI SAKURA TKD France France
KEYLIA GRABOWSKI TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Pupille 1 male -99 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Amine Mouales CSD TAEKWONDO L'ESTAQUE France France
Amir Outili Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Grisolet Mateo T.S.C.P France France
ORLAN TARDY entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
ORLAN TARDY entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Patalano Leandro T.S.C.P France France
Sanchez Enzo T.S.C.P France France
THOMAS N DIAYE entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
THOMAS N DIAYE entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Timothée Busconi CSD TAEKWONDO L'ESTAQUE France France
YANIS DJAOUTI TAEKWONKIDO TOULON France France
adam CHLIEH MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
idriss EDDIB SPORT-EVER France France
leo abeddou BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
matteo cicala BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
romain abeddou BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
thimeo neve ETKD 83 France France
Pupille 2 female -99 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Felices Leana T.S.C.P France France
LUNA IVALDI entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
LUNA IVALDI entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Nouar Romea T.S.C.P France France
Pupille 2 male -99 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Adilson Pinhero Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Dellagrasta Tom T.S.C.P France France
Elias saumade MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
GABRIEL BADIE TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
KAIS BENABDERRAHMEN TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Ricard Thibault T.S.C.P France France
THOMAS ENAULT TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
TRISTAN DELAUNE TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
YANIS SOUIAH TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
alexis bourai ETKD 83 France France
clément HUNTE MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
florian serra ETKD 83 France France
loennan jullien ETKD 83 France France
nael tir BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
noa mendy ETKD 83 France France
salah tliba ETKD 83 France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Buttarelli Aurelie T.S.C.P France France
aliyah EDDIB SPORT-EVER France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
caroline cosme Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
manon MENDIL BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Carla LO IACONO TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
Soundous MOHAMMEDI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
lucie vitoux Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
margaux maurent AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Celina Sidhoum Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Léna TEMIME Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
elisa chauvin Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Inel Outili Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
MORGANE SISSOEFF TAEKWONKIDO TOULON France France
soraya belaradj AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
lisa engels Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
José AMADOR Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
loic oncino Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Christophe Rey Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Dellagrasta Lucas T.S.C.P France France
Fares MELITTI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Ryan BOUDECHICHA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
antoine gloc Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ki-han jullien Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
paolo ciotta Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
rafael salvador Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Enzo MONTOYA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Janvier Jarod T.S.C.P France France
PUIDEBAT Sacha TEAM SICOT France France
Ugo DUBARRY OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
logan lupori Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
lorenzo pignol Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
meki tliba ETKD 83 France France
thibaut vidimar Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
thomas amsis Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
valere pasin Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
MATHIAS FRANGIONI entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
MATHIAS FRANGIONI entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
NICOLAS GUERIN ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Noam FRADET SAINT ANDRE LOISIRS ET CULTURE France France
gaetan vachier Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
jack sussmann Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
killian campos AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
lilian mathieu Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
mathias allione Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
matys reboul Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
tom vandenbosch AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
vincent zoulalian BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Capuano Lorenzo T.S.C.P France France
Teddy MEDDOUR-AYATI SAINT ANDRE LOISIRS ET CULTURE France France
adrien MINASSIAN SPORT-EVER France France
bastien ormas Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
killian neger AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
maceo migliaccio Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
theo prevot ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
faouzi belhadj AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
julien MATHONNET SPORT-EVER France France
noah bakhouche BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Nizar DINAR Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
bilal EDDIB SPORT-EVER France France
matteo panariello Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
mayssem gasmi Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
tom duhot AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
EDEN TAFRAOUI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LUCIE KHEMAJA PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
NINA NICCOLINI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes female -29 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CARLA CAZALIN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Caillol Andrea T.S.C.P France France
Dana CABLE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
VIOT ALEXIA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
emeline boissel AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Minimes female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Saletti Lea T.S.C.P France France
Minimes female -37 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Emy PLANTARD TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
Fériel MELITTI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Lina MELITTI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
ROUBAUD CORALIE TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
julie amsis Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
marion figaro Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
oceane LEFORT Tkd Art et Combat France France
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
CAMILLE RAEPPEL Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
KAINA TAILLEFER PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
maryne fallouey BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
ornella curcovich Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sarah LAUDICINA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ENZO BILLES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MATHEO FERREIRA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
GABRIEL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MARCO CAMPO TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
VICTOR MURGU PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
arnaud ravignon Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
kenny teixeira Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
leo vandenbosch AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
louis santiago ETKD 83 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Axel DURESSEIX TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
Davide WYLIE Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
GABRIEL ARNOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Raphael PEREZ AUC Taekwondo France France
bastien VAHINE AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
louis archambault Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
thomas montel ETKD 83 France France
Minimes male -37 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
PECH Louis TEAM SICOT France France
ROBIN BISROR TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
XAVIER ROUYER ECOLE HOANG NAM France France
enzo BOSCH Tkd Art et Combat France France
florent gilbert Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
imad-edine MOUMEN MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
neo tumati ETKD 83 France France
quentin fonseca de oliviera ECOLE HOANG NAM France France
sofien mebarki BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
tyno andreu BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
zakaria ALOUQ SPORT-EVER France France
Minimes male -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
BRICE CASTELLA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Erwann GIARD OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
GABRIEL LENOIR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
JASON POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
LIARDET Flavien AUC Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -45 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
JAOUEN ROCHE TAEKWONKIDO TOULON France France
KEMIL SAYAH MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Matthieu MINGUELLA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Pablo SAEZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
sébastien GIRALDI SPORT-EVER France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
erwan jehanno Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
mathieu mattei entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
mathieu mattei entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Yannis Nigro AUC Taekwondo France France
alexandre bruley Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
marc amaury gaillard ECOLE HOANG NAM France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LUCAS MARRE AUC Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
CHLOE CAZALIN CFE PACA France France
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Serine Guennaz Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
TASNIM RAHMANI CFE PACA France France
ava fernandez ETKD 83 France France
maeva ancarola AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
DAVIGNON Chloé TEAM SICOT France France
Gema WYLIE Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Lauryn Fagotin TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
MALIN CZAJOR PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
PAULINE LAGANA CFE PACA France France
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
JADE RENAUDIN entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
JADE RENAUDIN entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
ZERAOULA Dhélia TEAM SICOT France France
amelie navarro_seuzaret ETKD 83 France France
erina hammouni dominici AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
samira ben achouba CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Asma AZZOUZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Capucine Sourit TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Manon BOSCH Tkd Art et Combat France France
jeanne marion Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
sheriban KARA SPORT-EVER France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
anais CANO SPORT-EVER France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ANNA MLAIKI CFE PACA France France
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ANGIE RENAUDIN entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
ANGIE RENAUDIN entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
prescillia roubaud TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ENZO SANTARELLI CFE PACA France France
MATEO ALEGRE CFE PACA France France
mohamed ali djalti-delziale Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Boubacar diallo AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
JORDAN GALLET CFE PACA France France
JULIEN MURRU CFE PACA France France
LEO MACAGNO PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Perez Lucas T.S.C.P France France
jessim bruno AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
EWAN FUSTER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MASSIMO PASSE entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
MASSIMO PASSE entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
lucas valentin BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
nicolas MALTERE Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
arnaud DAIN SPORT-EVER France France
gautier valli Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
kevin SALMONA SPORT-EVER France France
maxime BLANC SPORT-EVER France France
naim boulkertous BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
MARCO BONILLO TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
Melvin D\'ALMEIDA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Yazid Boucheta TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
evan zakarian Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
DORIAN NICOLAS CFE PACA France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ADAM LENOIR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
FOUGERE ALEXANDRE TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
POMAR KEVIN TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
thomas engels Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
yanis boudiaf BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Espoirs female -46 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALISON RODO CFE PACA France France
EVA FAYE MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
mélanie julia Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Espoirs female -53 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
OTATTO Jennifer TEAM SICOT France France
TERESA SURACE CFE PACA France France
yeter KARA SPORT-EVER France France
Espoirs female -57 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CAROLINA FAYE MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MARILYN AYCHOUN TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
belhadj yasmine AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
coraline vahine AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
zoé LE SEGUILLON TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Espoirs female -62 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MAEVA POMAR CFE PACA France France
Espoirs female -67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Bernabe Lisa T.S.C.P France France
cassandra TORES SPORT-EVER France France
Espoirs male -54 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MELVIN MELOUL TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
Espoirs male -58 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ADEL MANSOURI CFE PACA France France
AXEL LUPORI CFE PACA France France
BRUNO SURACE CFE PACA France France
Cadiergues Mattis T.S.C.P France France
LUCAS BISROR TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
Mehdi Rafiki TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Swanny GOTTE Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
dorian GONNEAU Tkd Art et Combat France France
samy TROUCHAUD Ecole de taekwondo TEAM GC France France
Espoirs male -68 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
AFIF OUCHARI TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Akilen GUETTICHE MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
JESSY VITALE TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
QUENTIN PUJOLAS CFE PACA France France
Espoirs male -74 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Lilian Laperche Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Riad SEBBANE Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Espoirs male +87 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Hicham AZIMANI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France