Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

11ième International Hennuyère Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 April 2014
  • Deadline
  • 20 April 2014
  • Competitors
  • 390 / 500
  • Location
  • Rue du Chapitre 1Z
  • 7080
  • Frameries
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
Information (EN)Information (EN)
Information (ES)Information (ES)
Information (FR)Information (FR)
Information (IT)Information (IT)
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

RESULTS 11IÈME INTERNATIONAL HENNUYÈRE CUP 2014RESULTS 11IÈME INTERNATIONAL HENNUYÈRE CUP 2014

Competitors (390)

Minimes female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Asma El madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
INES ZOUAK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
imane diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Maili De neve Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
Chaimae Madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Alyssia Dubrui tkd spirit Belgium Belgium
El Faiza Sarah TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Elea Leseultre HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Fatoumata Sow DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mackenzie Van Eenaeme Fasung Belgium Belgium
NAJLAE EL MESBAHY TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
chaima el yattouti Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Christina Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Eline Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
SOUKAINA AJUIMI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (6)
Class C (6)
IMANE BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Maili Blanc Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Shannaia Jeanne Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
VAN DAME CAMILLE Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Alais Langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Benhamou Lamyae QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Chloe Roobaert HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ines De Baets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lena Roman Fasung Belgium Belgium
RACHOUYEVA YLONA Koryo Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
rebekka diallo KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes female -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chiara Romano Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
LAMIA CHATTOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
WEAM Sebbar Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
zaineb yaoti ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Bilal Diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
batehey akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class C (6)
AIT SUGHRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Jullien Le Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Scheirlinck Cyril korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Taryll Tshizubu Kalala Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
alaeddine mejdoubi DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
dennis Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -30 kg (15)
Class C (15)
Aydan Dauvillee Fasung Belgium Belgium
DOROT FILIP Koryo Belgium Belgium
Decoster Koryan Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Diouf Victor korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
GASPARD THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
OMERCAN ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
RUSI HASANI ILYES MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA AMRI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
azahaf mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
matteo costa taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
miguel pascoa KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
mohamed madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (15)
Class A + B (4)
ABED EL RAHMAN NAIROUKH or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
RAYANE BENALI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Yassien Salah Omer El shams club Egypt Egypt
Class C (11)
ABOUYAALA HAYTAM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
AZZOUZ HICHAM Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Aurelien Fernandes korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
François Nuytens Fasung Belgium Belgium
Ismaël Polhod TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
MATEO COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
MOHAMED ASSAHNINI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
SELMAN AZOUM MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Valentin Bruffeart Fasung Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (18)
Class A + B (4)
AYOUB HOUSNI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Wassil Kheribi Ctam France France
lehhit abdel nour kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (14)
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Clairy brion Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Diego Moran Paz TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Iles Saib Ctam France France
Kenji Jeanne Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Philippe Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SADEK CHARAF TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Valentino Matteo Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
YUSSUF GUMUS Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
abidine zaki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
sami booz KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
thibault vanspouwen KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
zidane zaki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (12)
Class A + B (4)
Denis Hodzig Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kevin Alves Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
akel souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
ilias adahchour Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Nassim El Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Nicaise Jordan korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SAAD Sebbar Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
SABER SAISSI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
edin ibisi KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
murat celiker ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (12)
Class C (12)
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Bilal El Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Bryan lerithier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
EL AMINE SOULEYMAN Koryo Belgium Belgium
Georgios Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
IBRAHIM AOURAGH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Kylian Prevost Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Luca Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MATEEV BERDAN Koryo Belgium Belgium
NASSIM BOUHLALA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OUSSAMA AOURAGH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
louis vanspouwen KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -48 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alessandro Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MANOUACH BILAL MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Redwane Benmouffok Ctam France France
nawfal zafzafi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kylian LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
alex rodrigues KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ZAKARIA OUAJNAN Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Yasmin Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
LISETH NUNEZ GUAMAN TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
jaouni sirine ranya HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
EMMA RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Hana Salah omer El shams club Egypt Egypt
Class C (2)
Ambre Pr?vost Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Sherine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
SZURYN MAGDALENA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
muberra kilinc Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
YANNA-LOUISA MOONEN TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
intissar talha Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A + B (2)
ABIR KHALIFI Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
fatima el ouahabi Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Belhadj Wissam QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
EL BERRI RACHIDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oceane Toubeau HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SHAHAR ZILBERMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
luvina adomon taepoong tkd seraing Belgium Belgium
zineb smine TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chloé Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
IMAN AOURAGH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
fatima abdellah mohamed Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Cassandra Castermane HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Enora BOSQUET Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Fanny Marchal Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
YULLY SEMORY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Vassana Lay yong dong Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A + B (7)
ABED EL RAHMAN NAIROUKH or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
ACHARKI YOUNES MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Amine Diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
khay yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
DOROT DAVID Koryo Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class A + B (4)
AHMED SRII MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MARWANE LAROUSSI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yan Putz Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ismail el ouahabi Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
MOAAD BENJANA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYOUB ASSAHNINI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Amine Jagalouid Toksuri Belgium Belgium
DAOUD BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
JAOUNI AMIN ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Condotta Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Nemo Lemaire Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Tim Lheritier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
gianluca minoprio KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
redouane joti Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
zbairi anass ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (18)
Class A + B (7)
DOR VADISLAVSKY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Delhalle Steve korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Felix Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
barii nassim Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
ACHARKI MOHAMED MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Bilal el haddaji DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ELIAS ACHOUR Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
HAMZA EL MESBAHI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ITAI SHERMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
KASMI AYOUB RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Kevin Le Febvre yong dong Belgium Belgium
MIRANDA AXEL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
el ouamari Faycal DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class C (10)
AVIV FELDMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Aymen Ben Ali Tae kwon do Ben Ali Academy Belgium Belgium
BADR EL KHADRAOUY MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Chadli Bilal QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
EL KHISSIIN HOUSSAM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Flavio TONNI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Lete Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
HANAN SUISSA or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
KASMI YOUNES RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
TUNAHAN AKPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alexandre Van Wymeersch Fasung Belgium Belgium
BAS ZULFUKAR Koryo Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
SHAI ARAD or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
yassine khallouk Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
ABARKAN HATIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Brice korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
david tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
Marwane Hammani Fasung Belgium Belgium
NADAV DAVID HIRSHFELD or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
nawfal AZNADI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class C (5)
MOURAD ELYASSINI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
NIR NURIEL RACHAMIM-RAYMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Rohani Mehdi MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Timothe Debaisieux yong dong Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Bonsignore Thomas korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
DOR VADISLAVSKY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ITAI SHERMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Mohssin Madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class C (5)
AVIV FELDMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Anthony Agliatta korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
GAL BEN-AVI or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
HANAN SUISSA or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
akalliche yazid kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Charaf-Dine El madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Thibault Gomes taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
betim rama KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
tamraoui yassine Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Souleymane Bliki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Younes El mofid DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Abdelilah Benali DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
SHAI ARAD or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
anas gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
gula valton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
jean-lorys ossohou taepoong tkd seraing Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
chafiq el gharib taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
mohamed tagdalt taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kevin Lim Ctam France France
josue ngarukinka Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Brahim Boukricha DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Clement Wins Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Lovepreet Singh yong dong Belgium Belgium
NADAV DAVID HIRSHFELD or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class C (2)
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
sofiane fichtali taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Adrien Lheureux yong dong Belgium Belgium
NIR NURIEL RACHAMIM-RAYMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Bakr Omar Al-Doori Sejong Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
jean-florian ossohou taepoong tkd seraing Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
BASRI SALAH EDDINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MANOUACH ABDELKARIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Joe Straus Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
alex wilhelm KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maeva Bonneau Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class C (3)
HADKI NURLAYLA Koryo Belgium Belgium
SHAHAR ZILBERMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
sirine bouch DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
SHAHAR PAZ or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Sarah Mertz Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
yncaf zbakh An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
RONI SAMI or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
YULLY SEMORY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
DIKRA LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Marine Carrubba Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MOR OFER or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Lucie Gallois Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
SHAHAR PAZ or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Seniors female -62 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Délêle IMAM Pontoise Judo France France
Délêle IMAM Pontoise Judo France France
LISA ZANGARINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Grace Kenga Wasa Zamba Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
HADKI ALISA Koryo Belgium Belgium
Marion Cavarroc Fasung Belgium Belgium
Yosra Abouhamid Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
melissa martinet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
CHRISTINE SCHMIT KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Isabelle Faber TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Isabelle Faber TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
GUY SHIMON or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
HAMZA OUCHEN ASSOCIATION CLUB AFRICAIN RABAT Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
patrick gilbertz KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
zakaria abdouni Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Abderrahaman HAMDAOUI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
MAILLET KILLIAN Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Souphixay Tandara taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
YOUNESS El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Zakaria Qandar Association Club Africain de Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Class C (2)
ERSAHIM SELMAN Koryo Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Genet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A + B (8)
AYMEN BOUAZIZI Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Arafat Gwarzo Moussa FTTKD Togo Togo
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
JEAN BAPTISTE BARITEAU USNSP NEMOURS France France
Martin Heinrichs TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Rayan Mesbahi Tae kwon do Ben Ali Academy Belgium Belgium
ilias talha Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class C (6)
DAVID FAIVILIS or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Dany Lovere Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Esteban Deliege Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Nick De Wit Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Rigoux Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
chouki souheil kwan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (21)
Class A + B (16)
BASSRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Davy Hanquet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ESHED KORAKIN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Gocalves Rui Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
IDAN REUVENY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Jose Botolo Dobo Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Julien Ryckoort korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
MAIRIF ABDELLAH RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Nordine Saib Ctam France France
OUSSAMA OUAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ayman kheribi Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
thibaut GOSSE Pontoise Judo France France
thibaut GOSSE Pontoise Judo France France
yasser khechai Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class C (5)
Alexandre Pissens TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Jan Ligtenberg Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ismael Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
kevin Magnette Fasung Belgium Belgium
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A + B (6)
ALI TIJANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Michael Pitton Fasung Belgium Belgium
Valentin Chanoine SHAN CLUB MONS Belgium Belgium
david Mulnard Fasung Belgium Belgium
elmahdi jaffal Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
ASSAF SAATY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Andy Dohm Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamin Mayabu Fasung Belgium Belgium
Bryan FIORI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
HAREL RINGVALD or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Jeff Goedert Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mimoune Izmar An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Destrebecq Fasung Belgium Belgium
Vincent DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
komlan ognondon saloufou taepoong tkd seraing Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
JORIS CIMPAKA -KAPETA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A + B (8)
ABDELAZIZ LAZAAR HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Luc Coupez Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mack Makiadi Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Michael Thoelen Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
SORY IBRAHIMA KEITA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Sélim Mouhib TKD Spirit Belgium Belgium
Thomas ASQUOET Pontoise Judo France France
Thomas ASQUOET Pontoise Judo France France
Class C (1)
Niels Saeys Toksuri Belgium Belgium