Criterium National Poumsé Jeunes / Artistique / Handi
- Tournament dates
- 5 April 2014
- 6 April 2014
- Deadline
- 19 March 2014
- Competitors
- 99 / Unlimited
- Location
- 1 RUE DU CANON D'ARCOLE
- 31000
- Toulouse
- France
Competitors (99)
Class A (99) | ||||
Individual - Cadets Male (1) | ||||
ADONIS MEXIS | Male | P.A.C.A | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (2) | ||||
ADRIAN DEMARCY | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Alexis AUDRAIN | Male | LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Female (1) | ||||
ALISSON LEFEVRE | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Cadets Male (1) | ||||
ALONGE Livio-Vinh | Male | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
ALONGE Liana-Linh | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Cadets Male (1) | ||||
Antoni DE JESUS | Male | Ligue RHONE-ALPES | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
Armand REDORGER | Male | Ligue RHONE-ALPES | France | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
ASTRID PORTAPIA | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
BENJAMIN WOLFF | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Female (2) | ||||
CANDICE NICLIN | Female | REUNION | Reunion | |
CARLA CORREDERA-RAMIREZ | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
CAROLINE BUSCAIL | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
CETOUT KEVIN | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Female (2) | ||||
CHARLOTTE ARNAUD | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
CLEA BRARD | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
CLELIA RUFFENACH | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
CLEMENT ROQUES | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
COLIN Melina | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Female (1) | ||||
DAHLQUIST Calysta | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
David NGUYEN VAN MAU | Male | Ligue RHONE-ALPES | France | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
DAVID GIANG | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Cadets Female (1) | ||||
DIANE LAURENT | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (2) | ||||
DJEBAR Marie | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
ELSA NODIER | Female | Martinique | Martinique | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
EMMA FERRANDIS | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Female (1) | ||||
EMMANUELLE AH PINE | Female | REUNION | Reunion | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
Enes YILDIZ | Male | LIGUE CENTRE | France | |
Individual - Cadets Male (1) | ||||
Erik SAUER | Male | LIGUE CENTRE | France | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
FARAH BERTOCCHI | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Male (2) | ||||
GABRIEL FERDOIL | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
GABRIEL MASSA | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Cadets Male (1) | ||||
HAFDI Salim | Male | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
HELIOS MEXIS | Male | P.A.C.A | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
HELOISE TAILHADES | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
HUGO LHOTEL | Male | REUNION | Reunion | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
HUGO COSTANZA | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (2) | ||||
Ines DONNET | Female | LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS | France | |
Ines Bironchon | Female | LIGUE AQUITAINE | France | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
INES GHAZAOUANI | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
JEAN FRANCOIS | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
JEREMY CRESPY | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
JOHAN CHALONS | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Female (3) | ||||
JULIE ROUZIER | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
JULIE CALMON | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
JULIE MARCHAND | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (2) | ||||
JUNIOR AFATCHAO | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Kilian LEANG | Male | Ligue RHONE-ALPES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
LEE Jasmine | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
LEONOR GUILLAUE | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (2) | ||||
LOAN ROGLIANO | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
LORENZO RIGAUX | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
LUCAS BETTINGER | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Cadets Male (1) | ||||
LUCAS CREMADES | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
LUCAS CREMADES | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
MAELYS RODRIGUEZ | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
MAELYS CORVEN | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (2) | ||||
MAI PHAM | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
MARINE GANT | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
MATHIAS MARTINEZ | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
Mathieu LAIGLE | Male | LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Female (1) | ||||
MATHILDE MEURILLON | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
MATHIS MONTAIN | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
MATHYS THIRAMANY | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
MATIAS GONCALVES-VILABRIL | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
MAX ALLIEN | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
MAXIME MORA | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
MAXIME DE PRA | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
MOHAMED LABIOD | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Female (1) | ||||
MORGANE SISSOEF | Female | P.A.C.A | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
NAKROUS Adam | Male | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
Nalintsoa RAKOTOSSON | Female | LIGUE CENTRE | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
NICOLAS GONCALVES-VILABRIL | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
NOEMY LOUBOUTIN | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Female (1) | ||||
OCEANE LELANDAIS | Female | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
OLIVIER HOARAU | Male | REUNION | Reunion | |
Individual - Artistique Female (1) | ||||
OPHELIE GEAY | Female | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Cadets Male (1) | ||||
OUADDA Sofiane | Male | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (3) | ||||
POL RIBAS-RIBERA | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
RANDRIATSIMIALONA Rayan | Male | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
RIVALDO NODIER | Male | Martinique | Martinique | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
ROMAIN GUERIN | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
ROSALIE DANTCIKIAN | Female | P.A.C.A | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
Sacha Meslier | Male | LIGUE AQUITAINE | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
Sara MARFOUK | Female | Ligue RHONE-ALPES | France | |
Individual - Cadets Female (1) | ||||
SELHAMI Sumayya | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
STEPHANE CHUONG | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
STEUER Jonathan | Male | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Female (1) | ||||
SUN Ainslie | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
TERRY MUSSATO | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (2) | ||||
Thanh Nathan NGUYEN | Male | LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS | France | |
Theo Ferrand | Male | AUVERGNE | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (2) | ||||
THIBAULT TREBUCHON | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
THOMAS DE PRA | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Male (1) | ||||
THOMAS BOE | Male | MIDI-PYRENEES | France | |
Individual - Artistique Male (1) | ||||
TOMY-LEEN LY | Male | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | France | |
Individual - Minimes Female (1) | ||||
TRAN Angie | Female | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Minimes Male (1) | ||||
TRANCHANT Pierre-Malo | Male | LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE | France | |
Individual - Benjamins Male (1) | ||||
Tristan Hery | Male | CRAHN Normandie | France |