Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

5ème Open Labellisé de Paris

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 April 2014
  • 13 April 2014
  • Deadline
  • 5 April 2014
  • Competitors
  • 489 / 600
  • Location
  • Gymnase La Halle Carpentier 81 boulevard Masséna
  • 75013
  • Paris
  • France France

Contact :
Tèl. 01.55.97.27.23
http://www.taekwondo-idf.com

Downloads

OpenLabelliseIDF_12-13Avril2014.pdfOpenLabelliseIDF_12-13Avril2014.pdf

Competitors (489)

Minimes female -26 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
AOUAD ASMA Moving city France France
Chanelle DUJARDIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
DALYA REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
MINA KHAMALLAH TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Minimes female -29 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Ibtissem ZEBBOUDJ legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Julie CARRÉ Taekwondo maaloum France France
KENOCHA DEZIER Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MELINE TAINE CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
kémila senouci lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -33 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Aemilia Pinchart Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
BEN AZZOUN Mayssa ASTR LE LOI France France
Eva CLER Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SERAYA TCHOUMI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Serena Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
lea aubijoux cobra team France France
loana vardapin reunion Reunion Reunion
louna bigot cobra team France France
siobann delaye Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
LIANA-LINH ALONGE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
LYNA AURORE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Lucie Leuliet A.T.E Etampes France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN CRAHN Normandie France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
OUALID SOUMAYA Moving city France France
Sabrina BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
fatima cherifi Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
hebbar nisrin Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes female -41 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
AMON ALEXIA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Carmelina ROSCA FANS 93 TKD France France
INES BEN HASSINE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Ibtissam ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
NADIA ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Sabah MOSLIH ATKD ANTONY France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Shima SASSI sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Talisha CORNE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
mendy ma?mouna Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Carla ORQUIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JADE ALBERT LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lashwana Gereral TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Louisette Lesli BAKOGA CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
ambrine zerrouki taekwondokwan France France
rachel dijoux reunion Reunion Reunion
Minimes female -47 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
DANIELA MARCELIN CRAHN Normandie France France
aidiatou dembele cobra team France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
julie NOGUEIRA DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
keimya dogore cobra team France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LEA BOLLANGA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Dounia Boukhrissi TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Nelcia Mize Sacamp France France
Minimes male -27 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
AKRAM AFKIR TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Ahmed BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Alexandre BARBET AVTKD France France
Alexis THOUIN ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Anas BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Axel SAULGE ATKD ANTONY France France
Drine Ryad Sacamp France France
KAIS FARHI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Rico RAKOTOBE KTL TEAM France France
TOUATI WISSEM Moving city France France
Minimes male -30 kg (25)
Class All grades (25)
ATTOUT RYLES-ARAB tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Aleksander SIEBERT ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Anoussak SAGNA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
CHABIKAO Yérima TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Dimitry SIEBERT ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Jacques Cordier CFE CENTRE France France
LE Damien TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Matthieu CUINAT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mickael Blanchard A.T.E Etampes France France
Mohamed Ibrahim KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
OUAZARF Younes AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
PAUL PILLER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Rayane NAIB KTL TEAM France France
Suleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Tamirlan IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Theo THOMASSIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Thomas MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Théo SEET KTL TEAM France France
Théo Midavaine Team AEVB France France
VIKHIT PHANYANOUVONG CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Vincent Merandi Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
enes yildiz cobra team France France
Minimes male -33 kg (25)
Class All grades (25)
ADRIEN AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
AMAZOUZ Kim ASTR LE LOI France France
ANTOINE COUTAREL TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Alex MILLON legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
CHATATE Anis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
DJIBRIL ABAA-GUEYE sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Ethan Pham Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Hugo Laurin CFE CENTRE France France
ILES SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
JOHN MARINKOVICH LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Kosmo MERIVAL Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
LEVY GERAN Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
LOTFI BENTAHAR TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Mateo COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
NAHIL EL BEZZARI INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
ROMUALD SELIN REUNION Reunion Reunion
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Walid SABBAR ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
ZIDAZI ZINEDINE Moving city France France
enzo FERREIRA DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
stephen enot COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
yael reverse cobra team France France
youssef tata Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Minimes male -37 kg (27)
Class All grades (27)
ANGELO FERREIRA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Adam HALBELAID Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Alexis Gressent Hanches tkd club France France
Bilal CHANDAFE RED Taekwondo France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ewen Gressus Hanches tkd club France France
FAROUK FENNIRI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
HIRCAU KEYLEM keumgang dojang French Guiana French Guiana
Henry VIOSSAT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ilies Kemmouche TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Kershaun REGY KTL TEAM France France
MAROUS PIERRE-MICKAEL tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Marios KIOUPROULIS TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
NAYRAMIT STRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
NICOLAS PILLER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Naleen Fonteneau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
ORIAN GROS LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
PECH Louis TEAM SICOT France France
RAYAN BOUZIANE CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
THEO LUCAS CRAHN Normandie France France
Tarek YOUSFI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
William Mirhashemi TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
XIAN MAUGIS KTL TEAM France France
YANNIS NANA LOEMIE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
sorel valentin Bushido Club de Trappes France France
thibaut bosser KTL TEAM France France
Minimes male -41 kg (21)
Class All grades (21)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
EHRMANN MATTEO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ELAROUI ELIAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
François Ngy TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
ILIJAS IBISI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jean KIOUPROULIS TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Kylan ALLAL ASTR LE LOI France France
LOIC BLONDEAU lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Moussa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
POMAR JASON TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Paulin GERBAUD KTL TEAM France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TAIRAIK COLOT CRAHN Normandie France France
Tristan Blanchard Usvec TKD France France
Youçef Benhalima Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
aymen airje C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
djezzaz ayman COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male -45 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
ENZO BALLAZ TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
ESSAMNI OUSSAMA Moving city France France
JAMIL GHANEM INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Joseph-Alexandre AMARA BOULAY ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Nael Benghanem TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Pablo SAEZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TRUONG MINH-CUONG TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
YAPI YANN NKANGUY CRAHN Normandie France France
anass lyahyaoui COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
CHEIKH AMIR Moving city France France
Mohamed MIGHIS Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
NOAH LANTOINE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Noa Chenouna A.T.E Etampes France France
PANYASIRI Adam TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
REDWAN BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
TIDHIANN LINQUE CELMA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
YACINE AINSEBA TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Minimes male -53 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Rayan CHAILLOUX legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Theo Guenin Usvec TKD France France
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
CASIAN NOVACOVICI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Merwan BERRICHE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
INES SALAH DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
dellenbach mallorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Ashley Gereral TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
CHARLOTTE CHIAO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Nora Sanchez CFE CENTRE France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
dellenbach mallorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -37 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ALYA HADRI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Adele COCHIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Burcu Toscunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Cynthia ERDOGAN LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Farah coreah TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Hafida BIMOURGHANE saint denis union sport France France
INES ROUGETTE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
INES Senouci lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Michaella Daubard TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Yasmine REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
Yasmine SABBAR ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CHARLINE BRASSEL LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cassandre MANICOM CLEMENT C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
GAELLE GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Iman COUVILLERS C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
NAIMA AMARA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Sheriane BELMOKTAR saint denis union sport France France
TIAVO RANDRIANISA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALIZ LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
CELIA COULIBALY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
JIHANE CHABOUNE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JULIETTE LACOSTE DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO France France
marie hamza choisy le roi arts martiaux France France
marina guerra ASC Champigny France France
sophia baqdid Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
BEN SLIMANE Rania LIGUE ALSACE France France
IMANI SITTI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ines ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
LAURA DIAS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
PAULINE LAGANA CFE PACA France France
ROMANE FERRET TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
ZERAOULA Dhélia TEAM SICOT France France
laurine touchard sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Aurélie Sannouh Team AEVB France France
IMEN BEN HASSINE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
TESSA LASCARY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Audrey SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Ines Dahou CFE CENTRE France France
MARINA FERNANDEZ TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
YOUSSRA AIFA TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ANNA MLAIKI CFE PACA France France
Della SASSI sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Zeineb AIT OUAZOU saint denis union sport France France
bouchra kallouchi C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
daria bayard C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Divine BABELA ATKD ANTONY France France
Lamia BIMOURGHANE saint denis union sport France France
Lisa Andji Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -33 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Ahmed-Yassine CHARKI ATKD ANTONY France France
BOURTHOUMIEUX SIMON ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
BOUTERFASS Amir Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
JOHAN LAVICTOIRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JULIEN GUILLERME Tae Kwon Trinité club France France
LE Adrien TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Livio-Vinh Alonge ATKD ANTONY France France
MATEO ALEGRE CFE PACA France France
Marvin SITBON FANS 93 TKD France France
Nicolas PIERROT ATKD ANTONY France France
Raphaël WAGNER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
STEVEN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
TIM HUA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Yann LAFONTAINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ZACKARYA AZIZ LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
dellenbach bastien Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
BESSAHRAOUI IYAD Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
DAREN BACKENGA Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
FLORIAN MOREAU LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
FRANCOIS GIL LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
HAMMOUCHI YOUNES Moving city France France
JULIEN MURRU CFE PACA France France
LEO DE SOUZA DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
MEHDI KODAD LIGUE ALSACE France France
Nawfel Tourga CFE Lorraine France France
PHAM HUGO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sannty PHANOUVONG AVTKD France France
Cadets male -41 kg (23)
Class All grades (23)
AMINE NAMIR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ali Kemmouche TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Brice Pinho A.T.E Etampes France France
EDINVAL ISMAEL keumgang dojang French Guiana French Guiana
EWAN FUSTER LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JABER MEZIANE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jeremy DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MALVIN DUSUEL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
MINH TRUONG LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
MOHAMED-ACHERAF KORRIR Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Quentin ELIE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RYAN bensalem TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Raihane LUCETTE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Ricardo Selly reunion Reunion Reunion
Roland De percin TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Stelvy Banzouzi ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
THEO LAMBERT Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Tom Chauveau CFE CENTRE France France
YANN MAFOURIKAN LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Yanis Tahraoui COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
jules PAKIRY DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
younes benreguieg C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Cadets male -45 kg (22)
Class All grades (22)
ALEXIS DREYFUS TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
AXEL BRAILLARD tkd 36 France France
AYLAN DICATALDO TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Adam Latreche Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ELIAS LAMHAMDI DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO France France
EZZOUBI Yassine AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Emmanuel AFONOFE CLUB TAEKWONDO CHARTRES France France
HOUZMALI AIMAD AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Hugo MARTINS C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
JASON MONTEIRO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lyve stone Celin CFE CENTRE France France
Mansour SEMMAR CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
NICOLAS ANOTO DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
NICOLAS CHAAR TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Romain DA SILVA FANS 93 TKD France France
SAMI SAIYDY LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
SCHAMIL SAID NASSUR CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
TUNAHAN AKPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Victor CLER Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Walid BOURAS saint denis union sport France France
jérémy ramos cobra team France France
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ALAIN SENGKEO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Arthur Vu A.T.E Etampes France France
DOUGLAS DESFOURS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
EDGARD PERRIOLLAT TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
EZZAT SAOUD LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Iheb ELKENDAOUI saint denis union sport France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SABRANE DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Sebastien MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
THOMAS DA SILVA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
denilson vardapin reunion Reunion Reunion
Cadets male -53 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Alex Toullan CFE Lorraine France France
Anthony CARRÉ Taekwondo maaloum France France
Bala SACKO TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
ELAROUI TRISTAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Lrhcha Anas Kcvo France France
NICOLAS Dorian TEAM SICOT France France
PIOCHE DANICK keumgang dojang French Guiana French Guiana
POMAR KEVIN TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Redha OUSSEDIK CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
SOULAYMAN SAYAH TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Thomas Noguere ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Victor Martins A.T.E Etampes France France
Walid BOUFAMA TKD73 France France
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Arnaud PILLON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
EVAN MULUMBA TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Jean-Paul LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MOHAMED BENYELLOUL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Othmane sadki CFE CENTRE France France
Yanis Gomis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
akram HARFOUCHE DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
geoffrey bacelar KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -61 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ADIL NAMISS LIGUE ALSACE France France
DANINTHE INDRICK keumgang dojang French Guiana French Guiana
Emir About CFE CENTRE France France
Lucas Drouin CFE Lorraine France France
Olivier Adda COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Pernell Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
alexandre charles tkd 36 France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
MEHDI JERMAMI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Jhangir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Léo Séguinaud TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Sandy CAPPEL C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Erwan Finel CFE Lorraine France France
Maxime Pelegue Team AEVB France France
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Pierrick ROYER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Raphael MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SIKHANDI LAMBINO REUNION Reunion Reunion
Sire BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Vincent Mirhashemi TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
dellenbach clement Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ALEXANDRE DINTHONGXAY TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
EL MOUSSAOUI Ali LIGUE ALSACE France France
Mathieu Vigier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Quesnel Clement TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Adam Ibisi ASC Champigny France France
Djémé SIBY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Lilian Terracol TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
MELVYN CEYSSAT LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
PAILHAS Marceau USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
Rapha?l Potier KMD Nantes France France
Reda BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Samba NGUENOR FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors male -55 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
BRIAN LASTOUILLAT REUNION Reunion Reunion
Babelhadj Tarek Kcvo France France
Benjamin Raymond TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
CLEMENT GRELICHE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Fabio Mattei ASC Champigny France France
Lemaire Valentin Kcvo France France
MELVIN MELOUL TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
MELVIN MARIE LOUISE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Medhi ZAZEN TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Mounir HAMRAOUI C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
NICOLAS DEGUYENNE TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
SHAYAN LOSTIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
antoine lebrasseur TKd la garnache France France
mohamed amine askry TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
mouhammadine yorov choisy le roi arts martiaux France France
Juniors male -59 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Adel MANSOURI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
CYRIL CABRIERES DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Dany PRINTEMPS THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Evan ORQUIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HAMZA OUACHANI ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
KEVIN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Romain GUILLAUME ATKD ANTONY France France
Tristan Vu A.T.E Etampes France France
VIRTON Baptiste CLUB TAEKWONDO CHARTRES France France
YOUNES HADDAD CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
axel lupori Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
benjamin richard TKd la garnache France France
marc sanglas Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
sylvain ARBILLOT DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
zakharya djedjik TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
ANIS DJAYET ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Abgar OVAKIMYAN FANS 93 TKD France France
Alex SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
DUHAMEL GILLES keumgang dojang French Guiana French Guiana
KURSLEY DANGER TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Lucas Jeanin KMD Nantes France France
MAKHLOUF Abderahim AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
MEHDI ZUPPELLI INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Melvin GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ROSTANE MEGHAR TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
TEO DALY TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
YOUNES EMBOUAZZA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Juniors male -68 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Boubou CISSÉ saint denis union sport France France
HADAD COULIBALY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Keny NSONA CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Mike DONGOPANDJI CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Paata TCHULUKHADZA FANS 93 TKD France France
THEO LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Vitrice SEBE FANS 93 TKD France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
dylan arcidiacono TKd la garnache France France
leopoldie keran Team FKC France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
FRANCK TALTAVULL action taekwondo versailles France France
KILIAN GNOAN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Marchelino SADEK THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed ELKALLACHI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Abdellah SEGHEIR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Nicky FURSTENBERGER FANS 93 TKD France France
Theo Jeanin KMD Nantes France France
Yacouba TRAORE saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male +78 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Alexandre RISTIC action taekwondo versailles France France
Augustin Roubinet TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Essid Ayoub Kcvo France France
Hayron LOEMBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
KYLLIANN ZAZOUI tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
YOAN KERMAGORET ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
YORO DIAWARA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LUANA GALVAO Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
AMINA SALAH DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
JOHANNA BALTHAZAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Amanda Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Anna JESTIN Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MESSALTI Khalissa LIGUE ALSACE France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
alma jolly TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CLARA MILLERO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Oceane Samson TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Kenza Sakhi TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
rainguenet oceane Team FKC France France
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Camille Guet ASC Champigny France France
ELODIE ZAHLAN LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
KAOITAR AMRAH ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
LEA CHERBOUQUET TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
POMAR MAEVA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
bintou diakité choisy le roi arts martiaux France France
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Elodie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
GHISLAINE KORRIR Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Lisa BERNABE T.S.C.P France France
Roman vurlod CFE CENTRE France France
SHERAZADE LOMBARDI TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Marie Paule BLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Solène AVOULETTE FANS 93 TKD France France