Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Münster-Detmold Cup 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 September 2014
  • 7 September 2014
  • Deadline
  • 1 September 2014
  • Competitors
  • 237 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Enflieldstrasse 142
  • 45966
  • Gladbeck
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibbungAusschreibbung

Competitors (237)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seray Narin Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Yagmur Ece Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
SELVA TASCI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
FEE HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Mahmut Alci Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Theodor Frank SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
TOM NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ERKAN IMAMOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hatice Akmese Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ceylin Demiröz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Doro Krajewsky TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Meryem Sahin Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Büsra Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cihara Breitenbach Velberter SG Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
melissa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Lenja Schäfer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Cieslak Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleya Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ibrahim Shahvari Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Konstantinos Triantafyliiadis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Mehmet Alci Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
jeremy Dignat Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Watzl TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (7)
Class I (3)
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seref Ücdal Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
HABIL SUES TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jonas Lipa Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Koray Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Niklas Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Finn Höller Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Furkan Narin Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Kerem Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Harith Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Maik Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
TUNA YIGIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Thays Mattia van Houten TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Chantal Merz Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Eva Hitchfel Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Vanessa Claaß Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Viviana Valentino Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Julia Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Leonie Schneider Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Emily Sophie Werner SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lea Louisa Cardinal T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Hannah Jolie Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Leonie Schneider Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Steincke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Sarah Krohl Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Katharina Schmeinck TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Wiebke Muelleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cansu Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Helin Colak TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Antonij Markarov TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (4)
Class I (3)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Vassilios Papavasiliou T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Jan Stazenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mario Dolniski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sergej Laub Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Pierro Grützmacher SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Spyro Kostaras Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kaan Yüksel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ilyas Can Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
FATIH ATAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maik Stazenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Rene` Bröker TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Gani Rashiti Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Marcel Sengenberger TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dominik Reitz KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Ekber Sanlimeral Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Marcel Theissen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Alexander Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Cihan Ince Velberter SG Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Abdul-Kadir Colakoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tobias Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Oezlem Gueruez TANGUN-Sportschule e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Vanessa Richter Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class II (1)
G?listan Hayirli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Anneli Lux 1. JC Würselen e.V. Germany Germany
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Kimberly Kottmeier TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Süheda Nur Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sonja Germann SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Tugce Besevli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Azra Öztürk TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Miriam Meinert Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Rebeka Horstmann SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lena Osterhoff TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
lotte kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (5)
Class I (1)
nayomi latulola Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (4)
Miriam Ludwig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Ouafaa Borzine Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sarah Tenhumberg SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Yasmin Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ayleen Wimmer Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Hanna Hützen TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Elena Murtazina TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luka Ueffing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Abdelaziz Zahafi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Hares Hosseini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Jonathan Gurlen Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Oender Gueruez TANGUN-Sportschule e.V. Germany Germany
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Wessal Harakat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Guillermo Rimpler Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Tarek Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Harun Simsek Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kürsad Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nabiel Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Okan Ciga Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Abdullah Bayazid Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Yannis Larbi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Adis Biberovic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Rafael Papavasiliou T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sevki Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Veli Altay SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alexander Von Teubern Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Man ho Wong Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
leon Van der Veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dennis Schaible Yeom-Tschi Taekwon Do Verein Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melina Janiel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Schönberg Michelle Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Cennet Öztop TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nadine Truxius GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Christine Ludwig Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sabine Reygers SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Stefanie Kristahl Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Ahmed Said Oufkir Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Can Schneider Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Marvin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Felix Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Jakob Ghasemian Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
SHAH SYED ZAHEER KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
UMUT TOK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ben Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Hendrik Kollmann KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Süleyman Subasi TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Yahya Sanlimeral Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class I (7)
Alexander Assaad TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jannik Lühs Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nasib Khosdel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Danny Van de Veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Johannes Schoregge Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mario Grotenclos Yeom-Tschi Taekwon Do Verein Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Soufian Madani T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nuhali Cicek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Martin Wieczorek Taekwondo Lemgo e.V. Germany Germany
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yasin Kalyoncu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Sebastian Zagorny Taekwondo Lemgo e.V. Germany Germany