Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open International de Lorraine 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 November 2014
  • 23 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 20 November 2014
  • Competitors
  • 257 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue Gemboux
  • 54500
  • Vandouvre les Nancy
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier d'inscription Open de Lorraine nov 2014Dossier d'inscription Open de Lorraine nov 2014

Competitors (257)

Benjamins female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Zoe Wenner TKD Epinal France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Elora Xuan-Vi NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Killyana Loumi TKD Epinal France France
LENA NEVES SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ELISE GOEURY SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
EMELINE JACQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Maeva Verrier TKD Epinal France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CELINE BOEGLIN MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Sueda Sektioglu TKD Epinal France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Aya TERRADA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Marwa EL MARBOUH NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
HATUN CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Alexandre Royer TKD Epinal France France
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
BILEL KESLANI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
QUENTIN DONNET F.E.D.D.R France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
ARTHUR AVERTISSIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
COTHENET THIBAULT USNSP NEMOURS France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Gatien BARNIK F.E.D.D.R France France
KAISSY JAEMSAI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
YLAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
idriss ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ALTINPINAR OMERCAN USNSP NEMOURS France France
Abd Al Aziz TALLAI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
GOUERY Louison Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
MARIEN BARNIK F.E.D.D.R France France
Mathieu POLLRATSKY Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Mathis ALESIO-CAPOLINI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Ali ZITOUNI NANCY-SC TKD France France
CAMIL BENTAHILA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
DECLANE MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Dorian Muscar SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
ELIOTT IZYDORCZYK APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
ILIESS BIHR APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Ryan ZILIOX Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
KENAN KOYUNCU TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALEXIS HERZ TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Amine BILGHOUL TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
hugo bena OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -45 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LOIC ZEISSLOFF TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Martin BATTE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Benjamins male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Luka Salvo TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Lina JMILI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
MAÏSSA OUAAMAR Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Candice DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Chahrazad EL YAMANI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
LILOU MAGNENET MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Lilia SANSA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Olivia SAO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Salma JMILI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
rebekka diallo Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SHONA JUND taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Minimes male -27 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
GOUERY Armand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Gaspard THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
KYLIAN LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
Safwane BADA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Théo LOISEL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes male -33 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ALTINPINAR ONUR USNSP NEMOURS France France
BONIS Isai PUNCH NANCY France France
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
EVAN XARDEL TKD Champigneulles France France
Ilane Graied Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Matthieu Ancel TKD Epinal France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
ROMAIN FISHER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
SIMON MASTRAGOSTINO-DEKENS SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Vincent MERANDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
YLIESS ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Yacine HATRAF NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -37 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
BAPTISTE VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
COTHENET MATEO USNSP NEMOURS France France
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Enzo ALIOUT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Logan Thouvenot TKD Epinal France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Nebi KELLECI Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Nello IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Ryad AYARE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sileye HOTT TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
thibault vanspouwen Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
NOLAN GEORG TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Woodson PEREIRA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ALEXENDRE LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
Paul VIRDGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
louis vanspouwen Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
BARTHELEMY Thibaut Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Samy AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes male +57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALEX IDEE F.E.D.D.R France France
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
dellenbach malorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Nadia BOUZENADE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Firdaws EL MASKI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Aylin CAKMAK Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Charline BRASSEL Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Tywenn MORHEDEC Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
INES DONNET F.E.D.D.R France France
Nurcan KANAL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Dounia SALMANI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Lynn May Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Christine Van der Grift Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Thomas MILLER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
ANTOINE MOREIRA F.E.D.D.R France France
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Cyrian RAVET Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
GUILLAUMIN Batiste NANCY-SC TKD France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Romain Mouchet Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Laurent Pajeot Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
VALENTIN VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
COUMBASSA- Klein AISSA PUNCH NANCY France France
HAQUI AMIN PUNCH NANCY France France
Leo DUBOIS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
MAXIME LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
Némanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
PAUL MIROUF SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Valentin DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Yann METZLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Jerome DAUSSIN Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
MAXIME HUMBERT TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Mourad AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Sofiane AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Sofiane KECH olympique taekwondo illzach France France
THEO STRUB TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ben schumacher Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
eric dax Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
AXEL FLORENTIN MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Erwan FINEL NANCY-SC TKD France France
Lucas Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Tom TRAPPLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ALI EL MOUSSAOUI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Francisco González Molina MSS06 Spain Spain
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
zakary Oukali TKD Epinal France France
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Adil Namiss Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
Livio PISCOPO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Lucas DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Mathieu LINOTTE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
marwane hammani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Besmir MAXHARRAT DFER ALSACE France France
Enzo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Hindowa KALOKOH TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Jerome Graff Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
KESKIN YUNUS USNSP NEMOURS France France
MAXIME GOBEAU F.E.D.D.R France France
jahic anes olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Borxa Sanchez Duarte TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Johanna BUSCHMANN Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Manouline GUILLEMAIN olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Marine DAUVERGNE Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Camille MOUGEOLLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Khalissa MESSALTI DFER ALSACE France France
Maëlle RATTO Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Sophie Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Lise Gerard TKD Epinal France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ELOISE HAUTECOEUR F.E.D.D.R France France
Lilia GUEBLI TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Amélie FREY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Ceren Bingöm Erta? Gençlik spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
DIANE MARTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
DOAN THIY PUNCH NANCY France France
DORMOY JESSICA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Raquel Seco de Herrera Jiménez MSS06 Spain Spain
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Angela Medina TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Angélique CAPUT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Camille Frisch TKD Epinal France France
Melissa GULEC TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Violeta Dominguez Artero TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
melissa martinet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Isabelle Faber TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Leonor García Jiménez MSS06 Spain Spain
orthwein marie olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Barjesh Klair Lovely professional university India India
HASSAN KAID a.s.e taekwondo France France
Matteo Melis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nara Seng TKD Epinal France France
SEBASTIEN DEMONT SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
iBRAHIM KARAKUS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
ABDELOUHAB BENMOUSSA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
ABDRAMANE CISSE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Andreï Rugina Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Dimitri Norka Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Guillaume Matthieu TKD Epinal France France
Jean-Baptiste Boura Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Laurant QUIN DFER ALSACE France France
MEDAGLIA Lucas Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Mehrdad LAKHAVAR DFER ALSACE France France
SEVAN BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
SYED ZAHEER SHAH KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Samir ASSEFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Tiburce DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Youssef Ed Derai TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
sahli el mustapha olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CHRISTOPHE FAUST TKD Champigneulles France France
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jonathan PERRAUT Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Mohamed Hamza El Akhal Association Club Africain Ksar El Kebir Morocco Morocco
Zakaria BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Seniors male +80 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
FLORENT MANGIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Mamadou Camara N'diaye AUVERGNE France France
Remy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France
SORY IBRAHIMA KEITA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
nobel cécile olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Jean Michel Mangin TKD Epinal France France
Tiburce DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CHRISTOPHE FAUST TKD Champigneulles France France
GANGLOFF Remy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France