Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnat de Belgique Poomsae 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 October 2014
  • Deadline
  • 13 October 2014
  • Competitors
  • 115 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Ohey
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (115)

Class A (26)
Freestyle Individual - All (1)
Axelle Bonnez FemaleFemale University of Leuven Taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 ans Female (3)
Liena Willems FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Axelle Bonnez FemaleFemale University of Leuven Taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Bruno Ohiana FemaleFemale korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 ans Male (1)
Alexandre Conrard MaleMale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Individual - 15 - 17 ans Female (2)
Karolien Torfs FemaleFemale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kiara De Backer FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Individual - 15 - 17 ans Male (3)
Luca D'AMARIO MaleMale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Thomas Kieronski MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Stijn Vermeiren MaleMale taekwondo chung gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 29 ans Female (6)
Joëlle Tieterickx FemaleFemale ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Kimberly Engels FemaleFemale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
warnon kristelle FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Tara Van Looy FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Jessie Rampaert FemaleFemale taekwondo chung gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 29 ans Male (3)
Pieter Meuleman MaleMale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Louis Pingot MaleMale Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mathias Vanleeuw MaleMale University of Leuven Taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 ans Female (1)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 ans Male (1)
Pieter Thewis MaleMale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Individual - 40 - 49 ans Male (3)
Karel Decatelle MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Patrick Vandiest MaleMale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Jean-Paul Swerts MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 50 - 59 ans Male (1)
Sandro Morini MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Pair - 15 - 29 ans (1)
kristelle warnon
Luca D'Amario
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class B (26)
Para - 18 - 29 ans (2)
Brenda Paulissen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Melissa Engels FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 ans Female (3)
Hanne Torfs FemaleFemale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
florine malaise FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Jana Smets FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 ans Male (3)
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Branko Hoebeke MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Sake Den Roover MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 15 - 17 ans Female (4)
Hainque Justine FemaleFemale TKD La Source Belgium Belgium
Florence Bouchat FemaleFemale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Pauline LEMAL FemaleFemale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Rani Dirickx FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Individual - 15 - 17 ans Male (4)
Stijn Boel MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Colin BURTON MaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
arnaud vigneron MaleMale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Mounir Abouroh MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 50 - 59 ans Male (1)
Joris Meuleman MaleMale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Individual - 8 - 10 ans Female (3)
Roxanne Mertens FemaleFemale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Hainque Cyrielle FemaleFemale TKD La Source Belgium Belgium
Bruno Thais FemaleFemale korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Individual - 8 - 10 ans Male (2)
Killian Verreydt MaleMale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nathan Wittevrouw MaleMale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Pair - -14 ans (1)
Nathan Wittevrouw
Roxanne Mertens
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Pair - 15 - 29 ans (1)
Pauline Lemal
Colin Burton
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Pair - 30+ ans (1)
Marc Raymaekers
Nadine Moreels
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Team - -14 ans (1)
Nathan Wittevrouw
Killian Verreydt
Ridley Mertens
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (63)
Para - 8 - 10 ans (1)
Xander Martens MaleMale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Individual - -7 ans Female (1)
Lee-Ann Joye FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Individual - -7 ans Male (2)
Lucas Debry MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Lukas Guillaume MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 ans Female (12)
Jana Willems FemaleFemale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lisa Fiévet FemaleFemale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Lies Vicca FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Alexandra Generet FemaleFemale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Eleonore Depollier FemaleFemale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Lea BURTON FemaleFemale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Meva CINIER FemaleFemale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Margot Thewis FemaleFemale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Isabel Jansen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Tia Dernoncourt FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
ines deblier FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
lison vanesbroeck FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 14 ans Male (12)
Philippe Decoster MaleMale HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Lemaire MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Aaron Van Beneden MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Flor De Bock MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Philippe Collet MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Tibo Vandenabeele MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Brandon Honore MaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Benjamin Rehan MaleMale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Hicham Bakayan MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Lucas Slechten MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Mylan Lijnen MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Can Bulmus MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 15 - 17 ans Female (2)
Florine Poncelet FemaleFemale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Lotte Lambrecht FemaleFemale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Individual - 15 - 17 ans Male (2)
Yannick Willems MaleMale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Antoine Dartus MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 29 ans Female (2)
Alison Paye FemaleFemale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Alyssa Hoebeke FemaleFemale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 29 ans Male (1)
Rahil Shoani MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 ans Female (2)
Sylvie Verslegers FemaleFemale Poong Cha vzw Belgium Belgium
Karolien Bracke FemaleFemale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Individual - 40 - 49 ans Male (1)
Farid Farid MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Individual - 8 - 10 ans Female (8)
Randilyn Mertens FemaleFemale ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Chloé Lambert FemaleFemale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Ilona Fiévet FemaleFemale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Tasha Viskens FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Ella Penninck FemaleFemale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Emma Wauters FemaleFemale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Maya Hoebeke FemaleFemale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Hannelore Steegmans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - 8 - 10 ans Male (9)
Joshua Gardavoir MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Jason Bicaj MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Teo Van Beneden MaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Jeremie Generet MaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Oscar Bodart MaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Remy Dupont MaleMale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Keano Moris MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Rico Genné MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Souleymane Bakayan MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Pair - -14 ans (8)
Emma Wauters
Philippe Collet
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Alexandra Generet
Jeremie Generet
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Lea Burton
Oscar Bodart
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Meva Cinier
Brandon Honore
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Team - -14 ans (4)
Emma Wauters
Ella Penninck
Maya Hoebeke
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Lea Burton
Alexandra Generet
Meva Cinier
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Flor De Bock
Tibo Vandenabeele
Philippe Collet
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Oscar Bodart
Jeremie Generet
Brandon Honore
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium