Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Open of Bouches du Rhône

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 December 2014
  • 7 December 2014
  • Deadline
  • 22 November 2014
  • Competitors
  • 485 / 450
  • Location
  • 51 Chemin de la Martine St Antoine
  • 13015
  • Marseille
  • France France

Downloads

OPEN DES BDR 2014OPEN DES BDR 2014
OPEN_DES BDR 2014_anglaisOPEN_DES BDR 2014_anglais

Competitors (485)

Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MANON MENDIL BERRE TKD CLUB France France
NOEMIE PLAINEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Minimes female -29 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
DRIDI LINA Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
EDEN TAFRAOUI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
GABRIELLE CELERIER Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Hibat GHANEM ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
LEA HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
LEA ROULEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Lucie Vitoux Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
NINA NICCOLINI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Victoria Montain TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
malak abderrahim TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
viot alexia TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
EMELINE BOISSEL AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
KENZA IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LINA BELLAHCENE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LUCIE KHEMAJA PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Lea SALETTI T.S.C.P France France
Lilou Mestoui Taekwondo elite 76 France France
MARGAUX MAURENT AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Marina Lorig TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
Mina KHAMILLAH lambersart taekwondo club France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
RENARD anne-sophie SPORT-EVER France France
Yasmina HROUCHANE Generation Taekwondo France France
angie tresallet TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -37 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Anais ARCHAMBAULT KTL TEAM France France
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Kawthar BAKARI Generation Taekwondo France France
Lola LAGRASTA SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO France France
Léna TEMIME Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
RENARD jade SPORT-EVER France France
ROSALIE DANTCIKIAN TEAM SICOT France France
Sarah BEDART lambersart taekwondo club France France
Minimes female -41 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Aya GOUZMIR CORSE France France
Aya Meziat Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Fériel MELITTI SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO France France
INES IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LEILA LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
MARINE BERNES Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
NISRIN HEBBAR Bushido Club de Trappes France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
Roeya CHEBLI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
SORAYA BELARADJ AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Sephora Phomsavanh TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
sissoef morgane TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
INES BELLOUSSAINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
KAINA TAILLEFER PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Lisa Engels Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
NISRINE SAIYDY 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
lisa dedegbe TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
nadia adidou TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Minimes female -47 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Louna Bouzouzou ATCP France France
MAÏMOUNA MENDY Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Ornella Curcovich Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Shayma EL KORCHI CORSE France France
TESS AUTIERI AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
ambrine zerrouki taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MYRIAM LAHMIDI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Minimes female +51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
LINA ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maria SOZINHO ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
siham bouzidi FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
RONE BONNETEAU - - LAURE Taekonkido team toulon France France
SACHA PUIDEBAT TEAM SICOT France France
Théo HOCHET CORSE France France
antoine gloc Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
yacine adidou TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Minimes male -30 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
Amine Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Anthony BANES CORSE France France
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
ELIAN GRANIE OSA KOO DO France France
ELLIOT ADAMSON Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
ILIAS DAHBI Olympique vaisonnais de taekwondo PACA France France
LIAM LORENZI Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
Lois Mattioni ATCP France France
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Rayane NAIB KTL TEAM France France
SAMCHEDDINE HADRI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Theo THOMASSIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
William FREMIN CORSE France France
Younes IDRISSI Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -33 kg (24)
Class All grades (24)
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Anthony Bardiot TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Aziz MERILI Generation Taekwondo France France
DIALLO DJIBRIL AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
DJAMEL EDDINE BOUZIDI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Gaetan Vachier Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ILES SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU DFER Ile de France France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
MARCO CAMPO HAGAKURE France France
Maceo Migliaccio Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Matys Reboul Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
RYLES ATTOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Rayan AMSKAL SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO France France
Ryad El Gahzzar VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
TOM VANDENBOSCH AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
VICTOR MURGU PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Virgile PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Zaccharia Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
axel Duresseix TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
hamza hedna BRON TAEKWONDO France France
mohamed messahli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (24)
Class All grades (24)
ALOUK zakaria SPORT-EVER France France
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
EMRE DIKMEN CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
IMRAM HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JOHN MARINKOVITCH TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
KYLIAN VIELLE Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
Khalid ABOULHASSANE Generation Taekwondo France France
Lorenzo CAPUANO T.S.C.P France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MARAMALDO ROMAIN VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
MATHEO DO SOUTO Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
Mathis Garcia TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Nicolas Pele ATCP France France
ROBIN BISROR HAGAKURE France France
ROBIN MARQUEZ FAC TAEKWONDO France France
SALIBA Dylan MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SEBASTIEN VIGUER Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
THIEPHAIN MERIC DALHAE ACADEMIE France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
WILLIAM GEORGES Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
YOUSSEF JERMAMI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Yann Rodrigues ATCP France France
Minimes male -41 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
AYOUB HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Baptiste MONTEIL CORSE France France
Brice CASTELLA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO FAC TAEKWONDO France France
EL FAHASSI NABIL Olympique vaisonnais de taekwondo PACA France France
ELAROUI ELIAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
FAOUZI BELHADJ SGHAIER AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
LIARDET Flavien AUC Taekwondo France France
LIARDET Flavien AUC Taekwondo France France
LOUIS PECH TEAM SICOT France France
LUCA GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Mayssem Gasmi Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Raphael PEREZ AUC Taekwondo France France
Raphael PEREZ AUC Taekwondo France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
mulet lucas tkd kang argeles France France
Minimes male -45 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
AYMAN DJEZZAZ Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Anis IBRAHIM SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO France France
BOECIER BENJAMIN TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
EVANN LEGENDRE US COLOMIERS France France
IBISI ILIJAS DFER Ile de France France France
MOHAMMED JBALI Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
Sacha MURGUET Taek Dojang France France
TOM DUHOT AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
matteo panariello Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
GIRALDI sebastien SPORT-EVER France France
Karim HASNOUN Generation Taekwondo France France
Rachid HADDOUTI Generation Taekwondo France France
louis furykiewic TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Matthieu MINGUELLA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
ugo bouideghaghen TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
mathias boreda TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Carla Cazalin Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Chanelle DUJARDIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
EYA KHEMIRI Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
Julie CARRÉ Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
N'GUYEN LISE-ANH TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
dellenbach malorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
BARAICHE Wissal LIGUE ALSACE France France
CHARLOTTE CHIAO DFER Ile de France France France
KAYA ADWOA FORSON Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
KENZA TACHOUKAFT Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Océane D'AGRO VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALYA HADRI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Alexia D ORIANO CORSE France France
CHELSEA SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
LORENA SERRANO OSA KOO DO France France
Lyna CALIFANO Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Yasmine GOUZMIR CORSE France France
manon béloir TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
CELIA LAVENAT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
CHARLINE BRASSEL LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cassandre MANICOM CLEMENT C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Gaelle GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
JIHANE CHABOUNE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Niama EL OUARITI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
emie plantard TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
ines ben hassine TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
roubaud coralie TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Cadets female -47 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ALEXANDRA GARGINI CFE PACA France France
CELIA HEBBAR DFER Ile de France France France
DESBIOLLES MANON IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
INES MEHNANA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
JADE ALBERT DFER Ile de France France France
MAEVE ANCAROLA AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Nora Pele ATCP France France
PAULINE RIBERA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
SANAE TOUZANI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
SHIMA SASSI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
ZOE CORDIN Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
DHELIA ZERAOULA CFE PACA France France
Georgia CHICHARRO CORSE France France
HOMBOURGER DORIANE IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
IMANI SITTI DFER Ile de France France France
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Linda MADJIDI Generation Taekwondo France France
SOPHIA BAQDID Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Firdaous BAKARI Generation Taekwondo France France
Ludwiczak Axelle TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
MARINA FERNANDEZ Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
NAIMA AMARA ASTR LE LOI France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
capucine sourit TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Emma Griotto ATCP France France
MATHILDE GALINIER FAC TAEKWONDO France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SI'ANN SULPICE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Della SASSI Académie grand Lyon France France
Kamelia Bara US COLOMIERS France France
Lila DJEMAI lambersart taekwondo club France France
Soumaia ABOULHASSANE Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ADRIEN AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ENZO SANTARELLI CFE PACA France France
GABRIEL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
JOHAN LAVICTOIRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JULIEN GUILLERME TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
Kais FARHI C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Mathis Montain TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Melvin Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
PAUL PILLER DFER Ile de France France France
Th?o SEET KTL TEAM France France
dellenbach bastien Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets male -37 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
ANGELO FERREIRA DFER Ile de France France France
Cyrian RAVET Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JAROD PONS OSA KOO DO France France
JEAN FRANCOIS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
KAIS BELLAHCENE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LIVIO-VINH ALONGE DFER Ile de France France France
Lucas PEREZ T.S.C.P France France
MATTEO ALEGRE CFE PACA France France
NAYRAMIT STRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Redouan BELAID Generation Taekwondo France France
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
TAWFIK HAMDANI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
TOM BARRIENTOS CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Tony Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
YOUSSEF TATA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
thibaut bosser KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
CAMERON DESFOURS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
CHAHINE SENOUCI US COLOMIERS France France
GABRIEL ARNOUX CFE PACA France France
GABRIEL LENOIR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Ga?tan SANNA Taekonkido team toulon France France
HUGO PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Idriss ZAIDI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
JASON POMAR CFE PACA France France
JAWED EL KARITI LIGUE ALSACE France France
JULIEN MURRU CFE PACA France France
MEHDI KODAD LIGUE ALSACE France France
SAAD AHBATA LIGUE ALSACE France France
Samuel BEDART C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
THEO LUCIEN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Yan LAFONTAINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Yassine Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Cadets male -45 kg (21)
Class All grades (21)
ANDY REMY 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
DOUGLAS DESFOURS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JABER MEZIANE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LUCAS VALENTIN CFE PACA France France
Loic BLONDEAU C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Martin KLING Taek Dojang France France
Martin Treremi ATCP France France
NICOLAS PILLER DFER Ile de France France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ryan BENSALEM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SOFIANE KECH LIGUE ALSACE France France
STELVY BANZOUZI DFER Ile de France France France
THIBAULT LELIARD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Théo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Victor Svensson AUC Taekwondo France France
Victor Svensson AUC Taekwondo France France
YANIS TAHRAOUI Bushido Club de Trappes France France
YOUSSEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
enzo ballaz TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
jaouen roche Taekonkido team toulon France France
Cadets male -49 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
AYLAN HAMAMI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DJILIANO SANFILIPPO 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Enzo Massol TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Francois BELLAVIGNA CORSE France France
GAUTIER VALLI CFE PACA France France
Jerome DAUSSIN Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
KEMIL SAYAH MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Maxime Dupraz ATCP France France
NOAH LANTOINE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
PABLO SAEZ CFE PACA France France
SAMI SAIYDY LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TOM BARRIENTOS CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets male -53 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
Adrien cazaux FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Amine HASNOUN Generation Taekwondo France France
CHRISTIAN TARASCONI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
ELAROUI TRISTAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Evan Zakarian Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Ferrandise Florian AUC Taekwondo France France
Ferrandise Florian AUC Taekwondo France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mael Grattard ATCP France France
NAIM BOULKERTOUS BERRE TKD CLUB France France
REDWAN BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
YACINE AINSEBA TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Yannis Nigro AUC Taekwondo France France
Yannis Nigro AUC Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ALEXANDRE BRULEY CFE PACA France France
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
BAPTISTE SERRANO PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MATHIEU MATTEI CFE PACA France France
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Carmelo Curcovich Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Salim YOUSFI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
THOMAS ENGELS CFE PACA France France
YANIS GOMIS Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LUIGI MARINO CFE PACA France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Anthony Rodrigues ATCP France France
Juniors male -45 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Dylan NOUAR MARSEILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
EWAN FUSTER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Hugo marrequeste FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JORDAN GALLET CFE PACA France France
JORIS GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
SAMY EL YAKHLIFI Generation Taekwondo France France
YASSINE BEN ABBOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors male -48 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Antoine BAYLE ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
CORENTIN THORET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
HUGO MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
LUCAS SEGUIER 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MATHIS LEGENDRE US COLOMIERS France France
MOHAMED HAMIDA MONACO Monaco Monaco
SOFIANE KERRAS Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Sébastien ALESIO-CAPOLINI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
léo CHORLET IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
pierre Adrien lepape FAC TAEKWONDO France France
yasid boucheta TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Alexandre PHAM Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
BRAHIM HUSSAIN Generation Taekwondo France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
JASSIM BRIKIK TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
OUALID ADJADJ TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
SWANNY LAPLAGNE OSA KOO DO France France
Sonny GILAS BRON TAEKWONDO France France
VICTOR BUJALANCE PACHECO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
YONNI DANA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
covet jerome TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Juniors male -55 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
ABDERAHMAN BECHAA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
ANASS BERRADA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
Anthony CARRE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Dylan MULHOUSE IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
HIRO TIXIER 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
JORDI GARCIA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
KYLIAN DUMAS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MARCO BONILLO HAGAKURE France France
MELVIN MELOUL TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
MONCEF JBARA ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
Melvin D'ALMEIDA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
YOANN MILANESIO MONACO Monaco Monaco
bryan gassab USTT TAEKWONDO France France
faouzi kharbouch TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Adel MANSOURI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Angelo IENNA DFER ALSACE France France
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
ELISKHAN TCHAGAEV HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
RALAMBOFIRINGA ANDRY YANN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
SYLVAIN ARBILLOT CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
TONY FERREIRA AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Walid BOUFAMA TKD73 France France
YURI DIEMAHAVE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
pomar kevin TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
AXEL LUPORI CFE PACA France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Emerson MARQUET COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ MONACO Monaco Monaco
Lucas Velon Cadenet Taekwondo Dojang France France
MAXIME COSENTINO MONACO Monaco Monaco
MOUSSA ABDELKAMEL 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Mattis CADIERGUES T.S.C.P France France
Mounir HAMRAOUI lambersart taekwondo club France France
NOUREDINE BOUHA Generation Taekwondo France France
William STEVENARD OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO PUGET VILLE France France
geoffrey bacelar KTL TEAM France France
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Adrien LOIRE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO PUGET VILLE France France
Besmir MAXHARRAT DFER ALSACE France France
Corentin LEFER ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
MEHDI JERMAMI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
QUENTIN PUJOLAS ROGNAC TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
aymeric sourit TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
nabil khali TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
LAPERCHE LILIAN Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
QUENTIN QUAGLIATO FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
KEVIN PLA BERRE TKD CLUB France France
RAYANE ZIANI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MIKHAEL LADHARI Taekwondo Antibes Academy France France
ZAZOUI KYLLIANN TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Juniors female -42 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Chloe Cazalin Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MAEVA ALMUDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MELODY RAND Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Mathilde Guérin FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Tasnim RAHMANI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Tiavo RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CARLA GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Iman COUVILLERS lambersart taekwondo club France France
MALIN CZAJOR PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
THAIS BOUSQUET Taekwondo Antibes Academy France France
TIFFANY NGUYEN MONACO Monaco Monaco
Juniors female -46 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Amelle HEMIANI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
CHLOE DAVIGNON CFE PACA France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
JOHANNA BALTHAZAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Khalissa MESSALTI DFER ALSACE France France
Mathilde CLARYSSE Taek Dojang France France
PAULINE LAGANA CFE PACA France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -49 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ALEXSANDRA FLOCH Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
AUDREY LAC OSA KOO DO France France
Isra RAHMANI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
KARA sheriban SPORT-EVER France France
LINDSAY FULBERT Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Laura DIAS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Maelle RATTO VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SAMIRA BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
coralie graillon Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
scibilia bettina team fight club France France
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Alicia MONJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Asma AZZOUZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Clara MILLERO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Célia BENSALEM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
IMEN BEN HASSINE Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Laura Brié COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
ANNA MUNOZ CUENCA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
CHLOE GANT 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Gabrielle Cazaux FAC TAEKWONDO France France
LEA MARRET 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MARJORINE BABEC 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
RAHMA KHEMIRI Nissart martial TEAM Damiano France France
Romy LAFFITE ASSM TKD France France
sherazade lombardi TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
ANNA MLAIKI CFE PACA France France
Abissatou Cissé Taekwondo elite 76 France France
CORALINE VAHINE AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
JOSEPHINE AUBRY MONACO Monaco Monaco
MAEVA POMAR CFE PACA France France
PIGENEL camille SPORT-EVER France France
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ANGELIQUE DUEZ Taekwondo Antibes Academy France France
Amina MLAIKI OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
MARINE PUNTUNET MONACO Monaco Monaco
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Lisa BERNABE T.S.C.P France France
Marie Paule BLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
PRESCILIA ROUBAUD CFE PACA France France