Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnats Mutualisés CDT 93 / CDT 94

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 31 October 2014
  • Competitors
  • 474 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 6, Avenue de Lattre de Tassigny
  • 93800
  • Épinay sur Seine
  • France France

CADETS – JUNIORS - SENIORS
MASCULIN – FEMININ
CRITERIUM DEPARTEMENTAL VETERANS
MASCULIN – FEMININ
COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE
BENJAMINS - MINIMES
MASCULIN – FEMININ

Downloads

CAT_AGE_POIDS_ 1415CAT_AGE_POIDS_ 1415
Circulaire Championnats CDT93Circulaire Championnats CDT93
Circulaire Championnats CDT94Circulaire Championnats CDT94

Competitors (474)

Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
Maryam BENNABRAEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Soumeya AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Stéphanie SAYARATH FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (5)
Class Group A (2)
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Class Group B (3)
Assya BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Emmy BEAUNES VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Lena POLSINELLI EPPG-TKD France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (4)
Class Group A (2)
IMENE LAHYANI saint denis union sport France France
Ilyana MONGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Class Group B (2)
Angélina FOURNIER - TACHE TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Joy BIOUT-DESALES TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (6)
Class Group A (4)
Jahde LAMA ATEC France France
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
TERERA Aminata TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Class Group B (2)
SALIHA GUERRAOUI ctkdcachan France France
tayna ethonde ctkdcachan France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
imane SOUDI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
Marwa ELGHERBI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class Group A (1)
cameron dumay TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (1)
Jeremy MICHELIN ABRAVANEL EPPG-TKD France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (7)
Class Group A (3)
Kerian CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mathias LY FANS 93 TKD France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Class Group B (4)
Alec RACHDONI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Bilal IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Darrel GRIVALLIERS-MARTIN TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Titouan MASSENYA EPPG-TKD France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (18)
Class Group A (13)
FARÈS GDOUDA saint denis union sport France France
GALARD SACHA USMG Taekwondo France France
Ilane SOUSAVANH CKF BONDY France France
Ismael BEN YOUSSEF ATEC France France
Janys LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LEMERCIER Nicolas BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
MARIAGE KYLIAN Moving city France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
NABIL SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
NASSIM HAMDAOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
TERERA Mohamed TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ZHANG Davy BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Class Group B (5)
Ahmed SEBAA EPPG-TKD France France
DJEBAR GAEL TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Joe POUILLAUDE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
KILYANN ROC ctkdcachan France France
Tom HEMA EPPG-TKD France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (13)
Class Group A (7)
Adam BOUARICHA FANS 93 TKD France France
Giacomo MAURY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
HANNACHI MOHAMED Moving city France France
Léopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
OULD MOUHAND Cherif BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
SALIM NACERI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
nael animeur TKD DUGNY France France
Class Group B (6)
ANIS MESFAR Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
GROSSETI ALEXANDRE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
LENY ALVES Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
MATT MARECHAL ctkdcachan France France
Pablo LESCOUZERES TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (9)
Class Group A (5)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ISSA CISSE CKF BONDY France France
JALJOUL MOUAD USMG Taekwondo France France
KONATE Rayan BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Class Group B (4)
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Noa DA PONTE TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
SAIDI MOHAMED KHALIL TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Soren Mendy etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (9)
Class Group A (7)
Amir Yahyaoui CKF BONDY France France
ISSA DIMBELOLO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ilian GUERAR NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jules CISSE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MATEA BECAR ASTR LE LOI France France
Mohamed MANSOUR FANS 93 TKD France France
THÉO AIGNEL saint denis union sport France France
Class Group B (2)
Ethan BAUDOIN TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
LENNY VARSOVIE Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (5)
Class Group A (3)
Kenny ACHILLE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Louis MBAKA FANS 93 TKD France France
Sayed GAFOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (2)
Amine BILGHOUL TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
kealian delinois ctkdcachan France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
Alexandre LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Yanis Boudjenane CKF BONDY France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
ALÈS KÉCIR saint denis union sport France France
Minimes female -26 kg (4)
Class Group A (3)
Estelle NGUYEN FANS 93 TKD France France
Laura GALTIER FANS 93 TKD France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (1)
SUN AINSLIE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Minimes female -29 kg (5)
Class Group A (3)
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Oïhana LECHENE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
SARAH TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Class Group B (2)
Elsa BERBICHE TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
GABRIELA GUERRA ASC Champigny France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class Group A (3)
HANNACHI ELLAY Moving city France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
ouiza oudjidane TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (3)
DAHLIQUIST CALYSTA TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Norhène SEBAA EPPG-TKD France France
Sofia BERBICHE TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class Group A (8)
Hawa AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
OUALID SOUMAYA Moving city France France
SARAH ABID TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Sophie CHEA FANS 93 TKD France France
ZEHRA AKGUN Moving city France France
ZHANG Fanny BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
ines azzizi TKD DUGNY France France
Class Group B (3)
ANNABELLA STANCU ctkdcachan France France
Amelie Prien etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Myriam BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Minimes female -41 kg (8)
Class Group A (6)
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Chaymae EL OUDYY CKF BONDY France France
Jinane LAKBI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SKIKER rania CKF BONDY France France
YASMINE KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
Class Group B (2)
Chiara DUFOSSE DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Lyna AURORE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Minimes female -44 kg (5)
Class Group A (3)
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Rachel AMEZIANE ATEC France France
Class Group B (2)
BLAIN MEY_LI TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
DORIANNE CHADET ASC Champigny France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
REYMOND Khattyani BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Yousra AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class Group A (2)
Adam LECOURBARON TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (2)
CASADEI TH2O TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
steeve ARBILLOT DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Minimes male -30 kg (13)
Class Group A (10)
Adam BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Adem KOUADRI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
BASTIEN SUPPER ASTR LE LOI France France
Corentin ALBERTUS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
HUYNH MATHIEU Kcvo France France
Issa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
Mael TRIKI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Nadim FETOURI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
TOUATI WISSEM Moving city France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Class Group B (3)
BEDISS BENSLIMANE Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
ETHAN LAMETRIE ASC Champigny France France
Younes Souane TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Minimes male -33 kg (16)
Class Group A (10)
ANAS ZAURY saint denis union sport France France
Camélia REGAIBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Malone SAYARAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Nolan YECQUEL NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Steven CHEA FANS 93 TKD France France
TAKHALLOUFT Issam TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ZAOUGUI AYOUB Moving city France France
Class Group B (6)
Simon DE LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lassana GRAMBOUTE SAKO TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Tamirlan IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Youness NAFISS chung do gym France France
enzo FERREIRA DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
marveen hippias taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Minimes male -37 kg (17)
Class Group A (12)
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
BAPTISTE JASZECK Moving city France France
Chakib CHENOUF CKF BONDY France France
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LIM STEVEN Kcvo France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
RYAN LAROCHE Moving city France France
Théophile FAUGERAS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
YASSINE DAOUDI Moving city France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ZIDAZI ZINEDINE Moving city France France
nour bensalah TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (5)
Adam Souid etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Mathijs LUSBEC BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Maxence Viratelle etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
NANA YANNIS TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
malkom hippias taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Minimes male -41 kg (12)
Class Group A (7)
LUCAS DEPRET ASTR LE LOI France France
MOHAMMED BEZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Nassim HILLALI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Walid ADIDA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Class Group B (5)
Abderahman DURAND COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
ELIAS IBISI ASC Champigny France France
Eliot DELACHAUX EPPG-TKD France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
MC CORMACK AYMAN TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Minimes male -45 kg (10)
Class Group A (4)
Amine KERKRI CKF BONDY France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Ilyas NABI FANS 93 TKD France France
samy el mesoudi TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (6)
Enzo PADOVANI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Irina Tiavina RAKOTOARIMANANA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Mattéo MAZZOLINI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Yann Bouraima TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
alexander chau ctkdcachan France France
damien chau ctkdcachan France France
Minimes male -49 kg (6)
Class Group A (3)
CHEIKH AMIR Moving city France France
Darenn TOUM FANS 93 TKD France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (3)
Jawed MOKEDDEM TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Nael Benghanem TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
yann mani ctkdcachan France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
BOUAKAZ SALAH DIN USMG Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -57 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
Abdallah AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Ose GANFINA CKF BONDY France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class Group B (2)
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
FATMA TAIBI ASC Champigny France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class Group A (3)
Aurélie THEAY FANS 93 TKD France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SUMAYYA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class Group A (3)
EMILIE LEBALCH TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Gaelle GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
REGUANI CHAYMA Moving city France France
Class Group B (2)
ANISSA OULDELHAJ ASC Champigny France France
DJEBAR MARIE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class Group A (5)
CHEIMA ABIDI Moving city France France
Célia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Soline TOUM FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (1)
Flora Turpin ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class Group A (1)
SABRINE HANNACH ASTR LE LOI France France
Class Group B (1)
IMANI SITTI ASC Champigny France France
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class Group A (3)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
GALARD JADE USMG Taekwondo France France
NAIMA AMARA ASTR LE LOI France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
Anelia De Carvalho CKF BONDY France France
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class Group A (4)
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Althéa LAURIN TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Anta CISSE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MARINE BERTILE ASTR LE LOI France France
Class Group B (2)
Dounia Boukhrissi TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Nelcia MIZE Club du Dragon France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class Group A (1)
Anas BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Class Group B (3)
LEVY GERAN Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
PAUL PILLER ASC Champigny France France
medhi krama taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class Group A (4)
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Aymane KERKRI CKF BONDY France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Maxime PINTO TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (6)
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
DARREN BACKENGA Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Ilies Kemmouche TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Mbog Ralph BOITRIN EPPG-TKD France France
Nessim AGUIB EPPG-TKD France France
Quentin BOBIN DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class Group A (5)
EYAM DHANON ASTR LE LOI France France
Marvin SITBON FANS 93 TKD France France
Royce GUEDDOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Yann DIARRASSOUBA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Class Group B (6)
Ali Kemmouche TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
BRUNET CLEMENT TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Jonathan POLO EPPG-TKD France France
Josua Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
NAMIR AMINE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Olivier Liepa ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
Cadets male -45 kg (16)
Class Group A (5)
HASANOUI Mohamed Ali BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
KYLAN ALLAL ASTR LE LOI France France
Ryan BENSALEM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
WASSIM LAHIYANI saint denis union sport France France
Wylhem LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Class Group B (11)
Adam Ouzidouh US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Enzo Cordeiro TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
François Ngy TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Jean-Sébastien GUIRAUD TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Kélian MASSON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Lucas Tatukila US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
NICOLAS PILLER ASC Champigny France France
YOUSSEF ABOUALI ctkdcachan France France
alassane fanny taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
ismeil eldahan taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class Group A (3)
Enata ROCABOY-LUCAS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
mathis FERNANDES ALVES TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (2)
TRUONG MINH CUONG ASC Champigny France France
matheo tomasson ramaroasy ctkdcachan France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class Group A (4)
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MEHDI SIDI ALI ASTR LE LOI France France
Mohamed KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Class Group B (2)
Maximin BERLAND EPPG-TKD France France
thomas DE BREBISSON DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class Group A (3)
HENG BAPTISTE Kcvo France France
SANJAY SIBERT saint denis union sport France France
Samy SKIKER CKF BONDY France France
Class Group B (2)
PHONGSAVANH PANYASIRI ASC Champigny France France
Yassine El Ouali Club 93 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
LAAZIZ FADI USMG Taekwondo France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class Group A (3)
Gregory NOUCANA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
HAMMOUCHI YOUNESS Moving city France France
Siré BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Class Group B (4)
Alan JOUVET VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
BRUNET MAXIME TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
SAAD EL HAFA Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
jules PAKIRY DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class Group A (1)
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (1)
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class Group A (4)
IHEB ELKENDAOUI saint denis union sport France France
MEGDOUD SOULEYMANE Moving city France France
OTHMAN SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ROUASS AYMEN USMG Taekwondo France France
Class Group B (1)
Medhi ZAZENE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class Group A (1)
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Class Group B (4)
Jean-Paul LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Julien HUMBERT chung do gym France France
Pierre-Louis MARTIN TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Saïd MOKEDDEM TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class Group B (6)
Benjamin Raymond TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
FABIO MATTEI ASC Champigny France France
Lilian Terracol TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
NICOLA ANDRIC ASC Champigny France France
Tristan SALSICCIA TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
sylvain ARBILLOT DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class Group A (2)
GOGOA Elfried BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Vitrice SEBE FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (5)
ARNAUD OTT ASC Champigny France France
Charles Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Emerson MARQUET COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Pernel Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Sacha Mezouari TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class Group A (3)
Ethan LUSSATO VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Seydou DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Walid HAMDY TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (2)
Luidgy VIRIN TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Swann BERNAL - GARDETTE TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
ISMAIL MCIRDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SISSOKO ALOU Moving city France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
YACOUBA TRAORE saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
Jimmy INTHAVONG TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
Anaïs TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
nada bensalah TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class Group B (1)
marie hamza taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class Group B (3)
Chanice CARDOVILLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
MARINA GUERRA ASC Champigny France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class Group A (2)
Audrey THEISSE FANS 93 TKD France France
Laura DIAS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Class Group B (1)
ABIRAMIE GAJENDRAN ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class Group A (3)
Célia BENSALEM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Shanone SINAMA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (4)
Clara MILLERO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LAURA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
Laura Brié COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
TESSA LASCARY ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class Group A (1)
Sahra BOUMECHOUR TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (2)
ANNE ELODIE ROUL ASC Champigny France France
CAMILLE GUET ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class Group B (1)
SANA DERGHAL Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
AYSE AYDOGAN TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Elodie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
LOUKAKOU Nandi BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Solène AVOULETTE FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class Group A (1)
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Class Group B (1)
SAMANTHA PIRES ASC Champigny France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
LAURA COINCE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
Kallyanny BUN KEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class Group A (2)
Alexandra CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
MARIE SHANODA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Class Group B (2)
LAURE TREBOUET ASC Champigny France France
laura chiu etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class Group A (2)
KARENE MERIAUX saint denis union sport France France
MARINE LEPRIEUR saint denis union sport France France
Class Group B (1)
Elodie Vuibert Club 93 France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class Group A (3)
Emmanuelle DIALLO FANS 93 TKD France France
Estelle CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
SILVIA BARCELO saint denis union sport France France
Class Group B (1)
AUDREY MALLINGER ASC Champigny France France
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class Group A (2)
Fatima EL OUAZZANI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Teva PONSAR VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Class Group B (3)
COLOSSE SABRINA ASC Champigny France France
ISABELLE DEVEIRA ASC Champigny France France
bintou diakité taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class Group A (1)
Joany CAKIN NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Class Group B (1)
VIVIANE PARENT ctkdcachan France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
Nathalie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class Group A (4)
Dylan NOUCANA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
RUBEN FEDIDA Moving city France France
Samba NGUENOR FANS 93 TKD France France
VINCENT KITTIKHOUN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Class Group B (4)
BONNEVIE BASTIEN ASC Champigny France France
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Swan DRAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
mouhammadine yorov taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class Group A (4)
ALEXANDRE LY TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
EL HAFSI Nabil BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
SEBASTIEN DESLOTS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
kevin maria TKD DUGNY France France
Class Group B (4)
BAYE THIONGANE ASC Champigny France France
Baptiste MIRANDE TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Heliott Manseau US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class Group A (6)
ALEXANDRE CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Alexis LIBERATO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
SOFIANE BENADDA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Thomas MOMPLOT NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Vincent FARRACHI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Class Group B (3)
ANTOINE BARTHET ASC Champigny France France
Cédric PIGNARRE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Maxime Brié COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class Group A (8)
ADEGORUSI Adebowale BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
BELENDO DUMA BEAUDRIC Moving city France France
DARWICHE Maxime BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Franck YORO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Ilyace REGAIBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Kamal BARTAAI FANS 93 TKD France France
bradley johnson saint denis union sport France France
faris taieb TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class Group B (4)
Greg CAUDRON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Joel AMAR VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
MOHAMMED BERRABAH ctkdcachan France France
Stevens VERONIQUE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Seniors male -74 kg (13)
Class Group A (7)
BENAMIN DUJARDIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
CARL NANA ASTR LE LOI France France
FRANCK BOKE saint denis union sport France France
JONATHAN BERTIN saint denis union sport France France
Jerome LECUYER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
NELET Hervé BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
marvin melinard TKD DUGNY France France
Class Group B (6)
François Lucas TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
IBRAHIM DOSSO ASC Champigny France France
KEVIN JEAN FRANCOIS ASC Champigny France France
LEONARD MAMIE ASC Champigny France France
SAMAHAT ABDELHAKIM ASC Champigny France France
SOULE DOUCARA ASC Champigny France France
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class Group A (6)
BERGER ADRIEN saint denis union sport France France
CÉDRIC TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
Didier COULIBALY VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
OTMAN BOUTOUGHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Rick BOISSY FANS 93 TKD France France
WILLIAM TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
Class Group B (5)
Frédéric GESSEAU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Mohemed KAMALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
franck tournant taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
marc terram taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
yacine benbacha Club 93 France France
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class Group A (2)
MEHDI BOURKEB ASTR LE LOI France France
YOAN GALAS saint denis union sport France France
Class Group B (2)
KEVIN EMENO chung do gym France France
Yassine EL ASSALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class Group A (4)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Alexis MARINHO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Andre HYUGUES BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Julien FRIGO TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Vétérans 1 female -57 kg (1)
Class Group B (1)
Jessica SIMON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Vétérans 1 female -67 kg (1)
Class Group B (1)
Marjorie LAMQUIN COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
YANNICK CIBERLUS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (3)
Class Group A (3)
RUDY LHUILLIER Moving city France France
Socrate MOUKOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
ZOUZOUA DROGBA Moving city France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
MICKAELLE FARGEOT Moving city France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (1)
Class Group A (1)
KARINE CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
Antoine MARCHAND VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
JEAN CLAUDE ALLOUCHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (1)
Class Group B (1)
KISSI AHOURE ASC Champigny France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (3)
Class Group A (2)
DIDIER CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Michel DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Class Group B (1)
Bertrand DESPINOY COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (3)
Class Group A (3)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
JOHAN LELONG ASTR LE LOI France France
LEMERCIER Julien BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (2)
Class Group A (2)
COUROBLE DANIEL Moving city France France
JEAN BENSY saint denis union sport France France