Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

13th London International Open 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 November 2009
  • Deadline
  • 11 November 2009
  • Competitors
  • 303 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Pease Pottage Hill
  • RH11 9BQ
  • Crawley
  • Great Britain Great Britain

This event will take place in the K2 Leisure Centre.

Downloads

InformationInformation
Visa applicationVisa application

Competitors (303)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lina Rashid JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shayanne Sasoza UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Sherika Quallo UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Thoang T Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -28 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Grace Smith St Katherines TKD England England
Class B (3)
Lydia Harris TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Siena Limbu GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -35 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Zariya Carter UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -40 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Emer Christie TEAM EXTREME IRELAND Ireland Ireland
Sutton Jemma FUTURE England England
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Melisa Turgut BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee male -20 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Aravinth Rathakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Bilal FUTURE England England
Vinal Patel TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Class C (3)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Youssef Rashid JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -22 kg (9)
Class B (2)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taqrim Ahmed TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Class C (7)
Ahmed Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Christian Baruela Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Din Mohammed FUTURE England England
Frederik Emil Olsen Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
GEORGE ZUHLKE Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kishur Nadarajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ramin Wahid BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee male -25 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Harry Mather RTA Tigers England England
Tarunueer Sehmi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Luis Hentzel RTA Tigers England England
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Kerr TEAM EXTREME IRELAND Ireland Ireland
Pee Wee male -28 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Kane Harris TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SELASI FOLI Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
Aneeq Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Benjy Wellingington RTA Tigers England England
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Roshon Kingsley SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -31 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Luke Brizelden Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Sami Ertosun Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shameer Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Craig Proctor Malone Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Ethan Stokes RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Gavin Thomas UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -35 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Joseph Whitty TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Muazzam Ul-Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Jonathon Alpha UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Mannix Flemming- Taylor UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -40 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Jabble Gayaan FUTURE England England
Class C (1)
Mertcan Gokbulut BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Leonel Colin Sousa Ribeiro UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aaron Surgenor TEAM EXTREME IRELAND Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -25 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kimberley Anne Carmona UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -40 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Chelsea Welch Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
beth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Basarat Akhlaq GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Graciella Lescano JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hana Nakhuda GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Roisin Christie TEAM EXTREME IRELAND Ireland Ireland
Sajitha Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -45 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Gokce Bereket BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Anna Torintino Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tao Pinnock FUTURE England England
Class C (2)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Amanfo JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -50 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shannon O'Rawe TEAM EXTREME IRELAND Ireland Ireland
chloe morley PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets female -54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Christy Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Monique Cunningham FUTURE England England
Cadets female -58 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kirby Talines Carmona UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +58 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sahar Ahmadi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -25 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Hamad Akhlaq GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JAY COLEGATE Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -30 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ricky Patel TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
jack worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
SAM SMITH Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Usamah Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Mark Butteling UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Neils Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Usamah Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -35 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Darhys Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rajveer Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Deio Hughes TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Ihab Yassin FUTURE England England
Walid Bajjani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Omar Rehman FUTURE England England
Cadets male -40 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Ashley Randal TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Haryharan Sivakumar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tayfun Al Sun taekwondo club England England
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ben morley PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (3)
Hasid Sayid SURVIVOR TKD England England
Mohamud Mohammed UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Satar Wahid BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Adem Emin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Allan Sousa Ribeiro UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Davies Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Thomas Delaney PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (3)
Baaqi Abdul TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
George Mather RTA Tigers England England
Muhammed Nader JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Calum Gordon SURVIVOR TKD England England
Cadets male -50 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Christopher Coleman Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
DON BERISHA Olympic-Art Kosovo Kosovo
ZAKIR HAKIM MUHAMMAD Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
Alastair Morgan TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Bradley Thomas SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Iqbal Kamran FUTURE England England
Kyle Mee RTA Tigers England England
Miles Thompson TEAM SKY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Alper Karaagac BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Nigel Marle Sun taekwondo club England England
Cadets male -54 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Connor Salter UTA-KENT England England
Class B (1)
ROBERT STINTON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Nathan Jopp SURVIVOR TKD England England
Cadets male -58 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Mohamed Reda Amellah Sun taekwondo club England England
Class B (2)
Jakub Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW BARNETT STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (4)
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Miguel Coelho SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Tiago Coelho SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Levi Goodridge SPITFIRE England England
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aran Mee RTA Tigers England England
Manveer Kalsi FUTURE England England
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Thomas Fontyn Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
Raony De Oliviera SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Aaron Emin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie Allen PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Mehdi Alem Empsi England England
Seiya Sakamato JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Ali Dehghan TAEKWONDO TIGERS England England
Class C (2)
Bobby Martev SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Slight Sun taekwondo club England England
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ashley Richards TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jay Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kiran Shaji GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kiran Shaji GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
bradley patten South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Jason Jennings TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Levi Goodridge SPITFIRE England England
Omer Duman BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
amarit singh kalsi future taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Kiefer Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Class C (1)
Gary Wardle TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
KANE MURPHY FUTURE England England
Rico Akanwano JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Simon Cobley TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Class C (1)
Karl Jones Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Denis Neuman GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rocky Gravydas JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyrone Okyere JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Thomas Springhall Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Samuel Ward TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Class C (2)
Fahrece Richardson SURVIVOR TKD England England
Harry Clements RTA Tigers England England
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shadan Wazin TAEKWONDO TIGERS England England
Stacey Squire Sun taekwondo club England England
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Demi Lynch Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Class C (1)
Sandra Sienkiehicz BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jessica Thomas TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Lily Leotardi SPITFIRE England England
Melissa Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Shannon O'Rawe TEAM EXTREME IRELAND Ireland Ireland
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (1)
charlotte bell PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Arianna Tinnirello SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Bungay SPITFIRE England England
Tasmeen Tawil St Katherines TKD England England
Class C (1)
Melissa Adamson SURVIVOR TKD England England
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jane Holder JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Xerri SPITFIRE England England
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Kiran Gabbi FUTURE England England
Class C (1)
Natalie Amanfo JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shadan Wazin TAEKWONDO TIGERS England England
Sinead Mahon Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Abigail Young UTA-KENT England England
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Judy Marton St Katherines TKD England England
Lottie Roberts Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Sheena Au Yeung SPITFIRE England England
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Joanna Antkowiak UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Louise Gill PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Asmaa Nader JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Julie Renard Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Amanda Walton Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kauk Valgriya-Talines UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Natalie Morris Empsi England England
Rebecca Hodge TEAM SKY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sarah Linnell-Stocks SPITFIRE England England
Class B (2)
Kerry Reilly St Katherines TKD England England
Louise Stribling Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Georgia Ciulla UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Lyutova UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Cassie Mullahan JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Bianca Round JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Micheal Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ulysses Borges Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
BROWN STEPHEN DODHAR SPORTING CONSULT Ghana Ghana
GBEDZE DANIEL MAWUENA DODHAR SPORTING CONSULT Ghana Ghana
Prabrn Wai LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Issath M.I.Mohamed RED DRAGON Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Matthew Townsend PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
sulaiman abimbola najeem kingdavka taekwondo club(affilated to kennymartial arts academy) Nigeria Nigeria
Class B (3)
Arkan Byati Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Narendan Murralidharan Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Will Wong Empsi England England
Class C (1)
Marti Canal South Bank Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (7)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
J Kim JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jethrow Hegarty AWTC England England
Roberto Belifore St Katherines TKD England England
Winston Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Younghun Song TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
shaun mooney I.S.M.A. Dublin Ireland Ireland
Class B (3)
Bikky Rana LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Price UTA-KENT England England
Spencer Boxer Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Arvin Mahanta GOODENOUGH TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammed Ahmed UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (25)
Class A (19)
A Sameem RED DRAGON Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Anthony Ottley UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Erandi Olimpio MCM Taekwondo Brazil Brazil
JOSH WEBLEY FUTURE England England
Jalal Farhead JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jinhuan Kin TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Julian Marton St Katherines TKD England England
Julien Guyonney AWTC England England
Kabilov Sukhrob Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nathan Robinson RTA Tigers England England
Olsi Hoxha Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Prabrn Wai LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
S.M Zulfikar Ali RED DRAGON Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Sergii Iavorskyi UKRAINIAN TEAM Ukraine Ukraine
Sergii Iavorskyi UKRAINIAN TEAM Ukraine Ukraine
Simon Cobley TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Stan Soukrisak BRIGHTON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
daniel walters Sun taekwondo club England England
katto david kingsley kingdavka taekwondo club(affilated to kennymartial arts academy) Nigeria Nigeria
Class B (4)
Alec Thi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
EBENEZER BARTELS DODHAR SPORTING CONSULT Ghana Ghana
Michael Nathan-Pepple Kingston University Taekwondo England England
Ray Chan UTA-KENT England England
Class C (2)
Richard Price UTA-KENT England England
Simon Price UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A (10)
A.M Mohamed Riyas RED DRAGON Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Andrew Thomas-Hamilton Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Andriy Gerasymovych UKRAINIAN TEAM Ukraine Ukraine
Diosvanis Cutino TEAM SKY United Kingdom United Kingdom
I Musthak RED DRAGON Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Jermain Jones Empsi England England
Joe Thomas GRENADA TEAM Grenada Grenada
Perre Daobry Empsi England England
Wayne Clark Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
ugochukwu okeke harrykwonmantaekwondo team of nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Class B (2)
Joe Harman BRIGHTON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Oliver Small TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Patrick Edward TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
William Ambrose SURVIVOR TKD England England
Seniors male -80 kg (17)
Class A (13)
Alex Kay Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Carlos Alberto Mariano MCM Taekwondo Brazil Brazil
Fonzie Charles GRENADA TEAM Grenada Grenada
HARRISON URUAMA harrykwonmantaekwondo team of nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Ismatov Ramish Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
LUTALO MUSTAFA MUHAMMAD Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
M.A Mohamed Sithieek RED DRAGON Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Michael Lynch GOODENOUGH TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Roman O'Toole-Howes Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
iqbal singh bola future taekwondo England England
ripul bhopal fast kickers taekwondo club India India
saberedowo kazeem oyeyinka kingdavka taekwondo club(affilated to kennymartial arts academy) Nigeria Nigeria
Class B (4)
Jonathon Mckeachern TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Kin-shin Tao UTA-KENT England England
Nicholas Rose Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ralph Mends-odro UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Adrian Tigreros UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
David Howcroft TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Harwinder Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Manuel Marcos De Jesus MCM Taekwondo Brazil Brazil
Class B (1)
Waikin Ma UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Christopher Boumar UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Porter UTF DRAGONS Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Workman SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Colin Mattis Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Elliott Coleman JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kevin Guy JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Lawrence Filler LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyronne Mitchell St Katherines TKD England England
Class C (1)
Dean Medhurst JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
V.I.P. male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Stuart Weekes JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom