Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

23ème Open International de Toulouse

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 December 2014
  • 21 December 2014
  • Deadline
  • 14 December 2014
  • Competitors
  • 222 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Au Petit Palais des Sports
  • Toulouse
  • France France

Downloads

23ème Open International labellisé de Toulouse _Version fr.23ème Open International labellisé de Toulouse _Version fr.

Competitors (222)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Chanelle DUJARDIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
AUDREY LABOUBEE OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Emelyne DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
MANON COUDON Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
dellenbach malorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CHARLOTTE CHIAO DFER Ile de France France France
OCEANE D'AGRO VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
SUMAYYA SELHAMI DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALYA HADRI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Lorena SERRANO OSA KOO DO France France
clara mestres CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CELIA LAVENAT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
CHLOE DIJOUX TKD SHANDONG France France
Charline BRASSEL Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Darnes Lucie TKDeyme France France
JIHANE CHABOUNE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
SHIMA SASSI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Cadets female -47 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
CELIA HEBBAR DFER Ile de France France France
INES MEHNANA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
JADE ALBERT Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Juliette Lacoste Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Manon GALACHE CTT Escalquens France France
Océane Lelandais taekwondo club 81 France France
PAULINE RIBERA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
SANAE TOUZANI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
SOPHIA BAQDID CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
IMANI SITTI DFER Ile de France France France
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Blandine Magne Taekwondo albigeois France France
MARINA FERNANDEZ CFE RHONE ALPES France France
NAIMA AMARA DFER Ile de France France France
POUPEAU CAMILLE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
SI'ANN SULPICE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
SOUIDI FATIMA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ANAÏS BOYER TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
BARA KAMELIA US COLOMIERS France France
DELLA SASSI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Yousra Touil ETTKD France France
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
GABRIEL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
GUILLERME JULIEN TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
JOHAN LAVICTOIRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Machdoud Anas ETTKD France France
Mathis Montain TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Melvin Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
PAUL PILLER DFER Ile de France France France
YOUSSEF TATA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
dellenbach bastien Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets male -37 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
ANGELO FERREIRA DFER Ile de France France France
BOURTHOUMIEUX SIMON ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
CYRIAN RAVET CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Fadi Chalbi Sport and pleasure souassi Tunisia Tunisia
JEAN FRANCOIS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JULIEN DUNGLAS FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Jarod PONS OSA KOO DO France France
KAIS BELLAHCENE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LIVIO ALLONGE DFER Ile de France France France
LUCAS BARRAU kefitaekwondo France France
Matteo Alegre Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
PIERRE ANTOINE VALES kefitaekwondo France France
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Tom Haro Korea sporting club France France
Tony Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
YANIS HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
chahine senouci US COLOMIERS France France
nathan padrines CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets male -41 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Arthur PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
BLANCHARD FLORIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
CAMERON DESFOURS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Eudes Audigier Taekwondo albigeois France France
GABRIEL LENOIR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Gabriel Arnoux Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HAMDANI TAWFIK 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
HUGO PHAM DFER Ile de France France France
Julien Murru Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
KILIAN PEREZ ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Lucas VIDOU THN MAIN HO PEZENAS France France
Maxence LAMOUROUX THN MAIN HO PEZENAS France France
Mayron GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Najed Chalbi Sport and pleasure souassi Tunisia Tunisia
THEO LUCIEN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
VALENTIN VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
Yassine Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
DOUGLAS DESFOURS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Guillian DRAY Taekwondo 3 rivieres France France
JABER MEZIANE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JASON POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Julien POMETAN ASSM TKD France France
Lilian LEDANOIS OSA KOO DO France France
Lucas Menduni TAEKWONDO CROLLES France France
Martin KLING Taek Dojang France France
NICOLAS PILLER DFER Ile de France France France
STELVY BANZOUZI DFER Ile de France France France
THIBAULT LELIARD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Théo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Théo Etcheverria TKD Labenne France France
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
AYLAN HAMAMI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
BIXENTE ESPOUNE OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Enzo Massol TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Gautier Valli Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
SAMI SAIYDY LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
TOM BARRIENTOS CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
ADRIEN CAZAUX FAC TAEKWONDO France France
AKRAME SAID ETTKD France France
Enzo TANOPOULOS ASSM TKD France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ROMAIN VEERAYEN Taekwondo elite 76 France France
YOUNES NACER OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Alexandre Bruley Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ELAROUI TRISTAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
thomas Engels Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
IHABE TOUIL ETTKD France France
YOUNESS TOUIL ETTKD France France
Juniors male -45 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Ayman Boutouyak ETTKD France France
Clément GALZI TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
EWAN FUSTER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
HUGO MARREQUESTE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JORIS GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
JORQUERA CALA JOAN TKD JOAN,S Spain Spain
Sahil Dhanda India Taekwondo Team India India
YASSINE BEN ABBOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CORENTIN THORET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Josselin LEDANOIS OSA KOO DO France France
Kevin Perez ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
PIERRE ADRIEN LEPAPE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
mathis legendre US COLOMIERS France France
pierre legeard TKd la garnache France France
Juniors male -51 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ABDUL TAOUIL ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
ALI EL MOUSSAOUI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
BRIKIK JASSIM TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
Elliot Raffin US COLOMIERS France France
Mathieu Vigier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Swanny LAPLAGNE OSA KOO DO France France
TEBIB HANI JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
YONNI DANA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
YOUSSEF ZAOUINI ETTKD France France
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
ANASS BERRADA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
AZROUR SOFIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
HIRO TIXIER 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
KYLIAN DUMAS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
LEO FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
PABLO FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
REDA BOUHJAR kefitaekwondo France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Sonny GILAS BRON TAEKWONDO France France
TTALE HARAN CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
manai iliess TAEKWONDO CROLLES France France
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
BERKAS ABDELRAHMANE JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
Basile Gaume KMD Nantes France France
KEVIN POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
MELOUL MELVIN TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
RALAMBOFIRINGA ANDRY YANN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
YOUSSEF ZAOUINI ETTKD France France
YOUSSEF ZAOUINI ETTKD France France
Younes DARKAOUI Phenix Clermont Taekwondo France France
diego aviles taekwondo agen aquitaine France France
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Axel Lupori Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ELISKHAN TCHAGAEV HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE main ho club lee won sik France France
HAMDI ABDELREZEK JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
NABIL KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
YURI DIEMAHAVE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
geoffrey bacelar KTL TEAM France France
mounes ludovic TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Dylan Doz Korea sporting club France France
LAFIFI ABDELRAOUF JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
Lucas BRIAUT OSA KOO DO France France
MARTELLO NICOLAS main ho club lee won sik France France
MEHDI JERMAMI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MOUSSA ABDELKAMEL 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
QUENTIN QUAGLIATO FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Mamadou Ndoye Korea sporting club France France
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CLEMENT FOUQUET TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
KEVIN D'AGRO VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
fabien parant TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
MAEVA ALMUDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MATHILDE GUERIN FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Yasmine REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CARLA GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Imène BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
LEA JULLIARD KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CHLOE DAVIGNON TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Mathilde CLARYSSE Taek Dojang France France
Pauline Lagana Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Audrey LAC OSA KOO DO France France
Maelle RATTO VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Morgane DESPERIES HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
RODRIGO AURELIE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
SAMIRA BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors female -52 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Adja GAULARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Alicia MONJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Eleonore Secchi KMD Nantes France France
HADDA AKRIMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
IMEN BEN HASSINE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Jeanne Marion Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MARJORINE BABEC 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CHLOE GANT 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
GABRIELLE CAZAUX FAC TAEKWONDO France France
LEA MARET 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Leana AUDITEAU HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Romy LAFFITE ASSM TKD France France
SALOMEE BOUTET OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
dahou Inès cobra team France France
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Abissatou Cisse Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Anna MLAIKI OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
EVA KOUNAKOWITCH TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
MAEVA POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ANNA COGNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Houda ZOUBIR Taekwondo elite 76 France France
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
PRESCILIA ROUBAUD TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France