Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

6ème open international de Boë

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 November 2014
  • 16 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 9 November 2014
  • Competitors
  • 473 / 500
  • Location
  • Avenue François Mitterand
  • 47 550
  • Boë
  • France France

Centre omnisports Jacques Clouche
Benjamins/Minimes/Cadets/Juniors/Seniors
Plastron électronique Dae Do
+ casques électroniques Dae Do (Juniors/Seniors)

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (473)

Benjamin female -20 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Izaro Marchán Martínez de Antoñana Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Nerea Carreño Bravo Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Benjamin female -26 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANNA VINCENT TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
GABSI INES Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
JADE MICHEL FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Lina BOUDRIK KTL TEAM France France
Liz PIOT TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANAIS DUNGLAS FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Ambre BOYER OSA KOO DO France France
CASSANDRA NADALIG OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Eukene Maestro Gómez Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
ILHAM RABII FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ISRAE JAMAI ETTKD France France
ORIANE MAGNIN Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
SAWSAN MASSBAH OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALIA GUENDOUZE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
ASHLEY SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
CALISTA SOUM TKD SHANDONG France France
CHARLOTTE GREGOIRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
CORVEN MAELYS TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
LINA ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MARIE THIBAULT Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
SOIZIC SARRAZIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Tolba Yasmine Taekwondo albigeois France France
Ytzel Estívariz Bravo Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Benjamin female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DOUNIA BOUNNECH OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Noame MIRANVILLE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
OCEANE FARINEAU CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MARIE BRUNET OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
yasmine mehnoune US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alfonso Pastor Jiménez Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
LONNI GRANGE OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Ryan GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Tolba Amine Taekwondo albigeois France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AKRAME JAMAI ETTKD France France
DIEGO ROBERT FAC TAEKWONDO France France
EWEN GALVEZ ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
JULIEN GAUNT Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Louis GUICHARD TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Luka DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
MAXIME LOPEZ LECLERT ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
MOTTO KYLIAN Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Quentin Barberet Taek Dojang France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABID MAROUANE ETTKD France France
Aaron Zabaleta Laghbiar Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
DIEGO CLABE AS TKD PAU France France
Dove Fernandes le soleil levant France France
FERNANDEZ DYLAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Florian BONNET TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
ILYES EL KHAOULANI ETTKD France France
KAMIL OUATIZERGA VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Mathis RODE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Matthew TRAVANCA MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Quentin DELAGARDE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
ROMAIN LAPORTE TORRES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
SOFIANE EL GHAZZAR VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
THOMAS ANDRIEUX TKD SHANDONG France France
YASSINE FATHANI AS TKD PAU France France
mustafa ayata US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AYOUB FATHANI AS TKD PAU France France
Bastien BEGAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Célian DEVILLEGER KTL TEAM France France
ENZO PIRAJNO CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
FIGATELLI GIANNI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MAXENCE MARTINS TKD SHANDONG France France
Mathieu MAUCOURANT KTL TEAM France France
Matéo BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
NICOLAS GUERIN ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
RAPHAEL QUARETTI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Zakarya FODIL KTL TEAM France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aritz Borrallo Moreno Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
BRANLARD WILLIAM ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Carl GRENET TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
ELAROUI SATYA ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE KTL TEAM France France
Mohamed LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
POUX BORIES YOAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
TOM GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
ceyhun genel US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Baptiste DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Clément GONDOUIN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
ERWAN AFSARI KHASANI Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Mikel Morquecho Márquez Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Munico Anthony Taekwondo albigeois France France
STEVEN CHUON CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BILAL EL BEZZAZI VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
TRAVERSIER NOA CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Victor Eddah GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
Benjamin male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Paul LEMIRE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
gregorie cezerac US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maeline GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Tiffaine BRISSON MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Minimes female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
LEA ROULLEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
NOEMIE PLAINEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
mailys lahirle-prat US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alana DA SILVA KTL TEAM France France
Charline DELALANDE TKDeyme France France
JULIE DANSOA HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MAÏSSA OUAAMAR Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
SANA KERBADOU AS TKD PAU France France
Minimes female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anais ARCHAMBAULT KTL TEAM France France
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MELINA MUSSO OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
SARAH TOURET TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes female -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ainara Santana GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
FARAH BERTOCCHI Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
JULIE CALMON CTT ESCALQUENS France France
JULIE ROUZIER CTT ESCALQUENS France France
LEILA LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
MARINE BERNES Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MOTTO KASSANDRA Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
REBEILLA ATTOU TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sheila Solana Lopera Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
PAULINE CHEVALIER TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
ROCA LOLA Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SIHAM BOUZIDI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANAKIN MAUGIS KTL TEAM France France
Badr Zannouti Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Clément HADJI TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
FAUGUEROLLES HUGO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
zakaria bouahaoual ETTKD France France
Minimes male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Annis BOUMAHDI Taek Dojang France France
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Clément CHARBIT ASSM TKD France France
Elian GRANIE OSA KOO DO France France
Esteban Reignier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
FAOUZI KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Ibai Molina Corón Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Rayane NAIB KTL TEAM France France
Vincent MERY ASSM TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ADAN ABASS TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Adam CHAVAN ASSM TKD France France
DIEGO LIBRADO LOPEZ ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
DJAMEL EDDINE BOUZIDI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Ellijah FERRER TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Gabriel Hernandez GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
Illian ROUILLOT TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
JORDAN LUNEL CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Lucas Barberet Taek Dojang France France
RAPHAEL FITOUSI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
RYAD EL GHAZZAR VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Rayan GADI Taek Dojang France France
THEO PREVOT ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
TRAN LUCAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Timothé COMANDU ASSM TKD France France
VINCENT GAUTHEREAU TKD SHANDONG France France
anthony soriano US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -37 kg (19)
Class A (19)
AMINE ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
AYOUB BERRABAH FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Calvin LASSAIGNE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ENZO BAILLUS OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Iker García De la llera Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Imran HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JULES VOISIN VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Jonathan Burel Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
KYLIAN LECLAIRE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
LUCAS MULET CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Louis CHEVASSON KTL TEAM France France
MARAMALDO ROMAIN VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Naleen Fonteneau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
OYHAN DUFAU TAEKYON France France
RAYAN COSTAMAGNA ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
ROBIN MARQUEZ FAC TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
aymeric dubin taekwondo agen aquitaine France France
Minimes male -41 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AXEL COMPAGNET MARTY CTT ESCALQUENS France France
Alain Del campo Lamas Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Ayoub HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Gustavo Torres De Lima Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Hugo SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
LUCA GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
NAEL ABASS TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Nikaolaos NTZANIS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Saul Gonzalez GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
THOMAS MATHIEU TAEKYON France France
ayyub debbaoui US COLOMIERS France France
bassem amri US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ATHMAN BOUTHOUYAK ETTKD France France
Bryan Barrul Frías Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
COMTE BAPTISTE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Mathis LORENT Taek Dojang France France
Sacha MURGUET Taek Dojang France France
YOUSSEF BENABBOU ETTKD France France
evann legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AIMAD EL KADI ETTKD France France
AMIN EL MOADDAM ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Cadets female -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AUDREY LABOUBEE OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
COUDON MANON Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Emelyne DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
NAEVA GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
ORANE FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
SELMA NAWRI CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
dellenbach malorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ELENA HOYEN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
KAYA ADWOA FORSON Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
NINA BOURREAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
OCEANE D'AGRO VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
ZOE VILAYSACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHELSEA SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
Kassandra Cuit TKDeyme France France
Loréna SERRANO OSA KOO DO France France
MANON GALACHE CTT ESCALQUENS France France
MANON BELLOIR TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CHLOE DIJOUX TKD SHANDONG France France
Lucie Darnes TKDeyme France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CELIA LAVENAT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Naiara Urreta Lopera Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
PAULINE RIBERA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANA OLLERO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
APRYL BARBOSA AS TKD PAU France France
CHLOE DA SILVA ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
POUPEAU CAMILLE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Zaira Barrul Frías Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MATHILDE GALINIER CTT ESCALQUENS France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Goizane Maestro Gómez Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
SI'ANN SULPICE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Camila Vizcardo GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
EMMA RATEL HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
KAWTAR ELOUARIACHI ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
LOUBNA TRACHI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Yousra Touil ETTKD France France
kamelia bara US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADAM GHALAYINI ETTKD France France
ADRIAN LOPEZ ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
BASTIEN AIRAL ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
BOURTHOUMIEUX SIMON ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
JORGE CUENCA ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
Théo SEET KTL TEAM France France
Unai Orive Aránguiz Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
dellenbach bastien Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Óscar Guridi Bujedo Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
HECTOR OLMOS ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
JESUS AYUSO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
JULIEN DUNGLAS FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Jarod PONS OSA KOO DO France France
LOUKAS CLABE AS TKD PAU France France
NATI GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
NOAM RABII FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Nathan YAGALOM Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Thibaut BOSSER KTL TEAM France France
YANIS HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Arthur PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Audigier Eudes Taekwondo albigeois France France
BLANCHARD FLORIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
CASTERA ANTHONY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
ELAROUI ELIAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
GABRIEL LENOIR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Mayron GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Sylvain MAZUQUE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
THEO CARRIER FAC TAEKWONDO France France
XIAN MAUGIS KTL TEAM France France
chahine senouci US COLOMIERS France France
killian loeuillette JONKYEONG DOJANG France France
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AKRAME SAID ETTKD France France
Antoine MILH TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
Leo GAULTIER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Martin KLING Taek Dojang France France
Mathis traversier CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Maxence ARMANT DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
THIBAULT LELIARD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
TOM PAREZ CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Théo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Théo Etcheverria TKD Labenne France France
WAKIM RIVIERE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
YOUSSEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BIXENTE ESPOUNE OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Julen Fernández Villambrosa Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Pablo Fernandez GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
Rémi GONDOUIN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
TOM BARRIENTOS CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADRIEN CAZAUX FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ELAROUI TRISTAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
YOUNES NACER OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GASPAR NICOLE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
JEREMIE N'GUYEN CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel Hernandez GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Akeïlo FERRER TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
IHABE TOUIL ETTKD France France
YOUNESS TOUIL ETTKD France France
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ayman Boutouyak ETTKD France France
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
EWAN FUSTER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
HUGO MARREQUESTE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JORIS GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MARIO CANALES Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Quentin AUDRAN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Théo PIRAO Taek Dojang France France
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CORENTIN THORET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Ilyas BOUMAHDI Taek Dojang France France
MEDY GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
PIERRE ADRIEN LE PAPE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
The-Anh CAO VAN TRUONG TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
mathis legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AMINE DRIOUCHI TKD MURCIA ESPAGNE Spain Spain
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
AZROUR SOFIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Jordan Lagdon GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
MATTEO SEGUI OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Mathieu Vigier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Mohamed Benabbou ETTKD France France
Rémi RIPOCHE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
VICTOR BUJALANCE PACHECO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
YOUSSEF ZAOUINI ETTKD France France
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CARLITO ORTIZ CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
JORDI GARCIA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
KYLIAN DUMAS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
LEO FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
Melvin ROUSSEAU ASSM TKD France France
PABLO FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
REDA BOUHJAR kefitaekwondo France France
Rapha?l Potier KMD Nantes France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
TTALE HARAN CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
ELISKHAN TCHAGAEV HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MARCOS CABALLERO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
MATHIEU SIDERY ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
RALAMBOFIRINGA ANDRY YANN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
WILLIAM REGNIER HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
benjamin richard TKd la garnache France France
diego aviles taekwondo agen aquitaine France France
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aleksander Wilst Challengers Main Ho France France
Cameron Gaillard le soleil levant France France
Geoffrey BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
HUGO TORTOSA ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
JAVIER HUESO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
JONAS POUPARD CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
SEJAD GHAZNIWAL FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Daniel Sánchez Carrero Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
NABIL KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
NOLAN PRICE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
OLIVER GIL GARCIA TEAKION CLUB FIRGAS Spain Spain
SERGIO MULAS ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AARIM RAYANE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
BASTIEN GONZALES KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
JEAN FRANCOIS TOURE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
KEVIN D'AGRO VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Matteo Hevin le soleil levant France France
NIKLAS BIEKER Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
QUENTIN QUAGLIATO FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA TEAKION CLUB FIRGAS Spain Spain
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aaron Boukhalfa-Bennaï Hernando Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Yvann MULHEM TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CAMILLE PERLINSKI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
CARLA GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MATHILDE GUERIN FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LUCIA DEL HOYO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
Mathilde CLARYSSE Taek Dojang France France
PAULA CERRO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
PAULINE BOURGOUIN OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Andrea Rodriguez GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
MARIE PRICE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Marina PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
RODRIGO AURELIE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
alma jolly TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ADRIANA LIBRADO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
ANAHI MARTINEZ ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
Eleonore Secchi KMD Nantes France France
Kiova Castro GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
LAURA BELLOIR TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
samira ben achouba CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANDREA AYUSO ESCUELA TKD JESUS TORTOSA Spain Spain
ANNA MUNOZ CUENCA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
GABRIELLE CAZAUX FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Romy LAFFITE ASSM TKD France France
léana AUDITEAU HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
EVA KOUNAKOWITCH TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
INES MARERO PULIDO TEAKION CLUB FIRGAS Spain Spain
Ines PARISELLE DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANNA COGNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
KATIA SHALEI CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANDREA SANTIAGO PEREZ TEAKION CLUB FIRGAS Spain Spain
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISABELLE BUENO BIANCHI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MARIE LOUISA BEROUAL OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Coraline DA SILVA MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
VANDELLE ORIANA TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EMILIE MARGALEJO HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
EVA LINAS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Emilie TRAN DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
MELANIE JULIA kefitaekwondo France France
PAULA MORENO ABELLAN Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BEVERLY MATOMENE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
CAMILLE RIEG HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
CELINE RUIZ FAC TAEKWONDO France France
victoria carcauzon taekwondo agen aquitaine France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CINDY RABANI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Celyne Rey GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
INES GIRAUD FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aizea Barriga Garrán Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
FANNY BURGUION FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Janira Jiménez Lopera Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alina Groppa García Taekwondo Baza Sport Spain Spain
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub AYAT VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
DAVID EMMANUEL THEZENAS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
JORGE CANALES Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
ZIED AMRI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANTHONY AIRAL ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
GUILLAUME DARCY Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
HADRIEN THUAUX kefitaekwondo France France
JORDAN SABATIER FAC TAEKWONDO France France
LIAM BETTE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
OMAR QUINTANA FALCON TEAKION CLUB FIRGAS Spain Spain
YAN LE FRANC HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
antoine lebrasseur TKd la garnache France France
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ACHRAF KHOUDIRI OLYMPIC ART MALAGA MAROC Morocco Morocco
ASSERRE CLAUDE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
CHARLES ANDRE BRISAC Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
CYRILLE ZOBDA FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Clément LAPOUJADE ASSM TKD France France
Florian LABARRE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
SLENE Tafial Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Timothee BONNEAU DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
YAN LE FRANC HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
joackim moulin-levet US COLOMIERS France France
Seniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ARAFAT-GWARZO MOUSSA Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Anthony AYFRE académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
BENJAMIN BURGUION FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Clement VIGNAUD DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
GUILLAUME GIRARD ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
ILYES ABAYACHOU FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JUAN LUIS ONIEVA ZAFRA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MÉNÉSSART CHRISTOPHE Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Nassim El moufakkir ETTKD France France
PIERRE VALENTIN FONTAINE Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
benjamin frago US COLOMIERS France France
dylan arcidiacono TKd la garnache France France
kamal Kassi HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Seniors male -74 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Eric RIGOLLET DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
FERNAND OBAME VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Jean Kevin MBA KTL TEAM France France
KAMEL BEROUAL OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Lucas FRESTEL ASSM TKD France France
Luigi PLANCHENAULT TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
PATRICE GREBERT ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Quaisse OMAR ASSM TKD France France
SOUFYANE BENDIB OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Shota GOCHIASHVILI DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
URTZI INIGUEZ DE LA CALLE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Xavier Bouldoires ETTKD France France
YANNICK FOGUE DJOMBOU ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Alpha DOUMBOUYA ASSM TKD France France
FRANCISCO REDONDO MORENO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
GREGORY CHIFFAUDEL ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Gael BONNET ASSM TKD France France
IBRAHIMA BAMBA FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JEAN OZNI ADRAMANN CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
JOSUE CLARES GARCIA TKD MURCIA ESPAGNE Spain Spain
LOUNES BEROUAL Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MARC SANTAMARIA MEDINA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Nabil KHEMMOU KTL TEAM France France
PATRICE PEYRES ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
RUBEN AGUILERA MACHO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
SAMUEL AGUILERA MACHO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Taylor Simba KMD Nantes France France
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ouriel PIEJOS DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Salvador Mujica GIMNASIO HODORI ARUCAS Spain Spain
Stephen BARBEU ASSM TKD France France
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Frédéric PERIES Taek Dojang France France
JOSE MIGUEL BRETONES LOPEZ Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Remi EDMOND DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France