Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

13ème Open International de Taekwondo D'Albi

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 November 2014
  • 30 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 24 November 2014
  • Competitors
  • 315 / 500
  • Location
  • Allée des Sciences
  • 81000
  • Albi
  • France France

Downloads

13ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL13ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL

Competitors (315)

Benjamins female -20 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
EL GHIATI NESRINE ETTKD France France
Yasmine Lakhal tkd spirit France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Solène PENNANEACH TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
jade Michel FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
ASHLEY SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
Ana?s dunglas FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Cassandra Nadalig OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
EL KHALLOUKI SARAH KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
ISRAE JAMAI ETTKD France France
Sawsan Massbah OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CALISTA SOUM TKD SHANDONG France France
Camryn ROBERT ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
DORALIA PERONNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Shérazade Drabi OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Tolba Yasmine Taekwondo albigeois France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Dounia Bounech OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Imane El Allam Aspttkdtoulouse France France
yasmine mehnoune US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
LARAGE ASHRAF ETTKD France France
Lonni Grange OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Tolba Amine Taekwondo albigeois France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
AKRAME JAMAI ETTKD France France
Aniol Company Bosch TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
CHATAT MOAD ETTKD France France
Camille Poupounot Taekwondo albigeois France France
EWEN GALVEZ ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
LARAGE AYOUB ETTKD France France
Luka DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
MAXIME LOPEZ LECLERT ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Noham Ballin tkd spirit France France
TIMEO LIENARD ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Touikovitch Sacha TKD SHANDONG France France
diego Robert FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ABID MAROUANE ETTKD France France
AXEL AMOROSI LOZANO ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Adrien Dangla - Barthe Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Andrieux Thomas TKD SHANDONG France France
FERNANDEZ DYLAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
IALY RALAMBOFIRINGA kefitaekwondo France France
ILAN REICHERT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
ILYES EL KHAOULANI ETTKD France France
Polat Teoman TKD SHANDONG France France
Zacharie Bernateau tkd spirit France France
zakaria bouahaoual ETTKD France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Amine Azzine OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
BENGOUA-LACHAUD LOAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
FIGATELLI GIANNI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MARWAN HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
MAXENCE MARTINS TKD SHANDONG France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
BRANLARD William ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
ELAROUI SATYA ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Fabio DA SILVA ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
POUX BORIES YOANN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
TOM GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Munico Anthony Taekwondo albigeois France France
el baraka ilyas ETTKD France France
Benjamins male -45 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
gregorie cezerac US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
NOEMIE PLAINEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Minimes female -29 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
LEA ROULLEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
LENA DEBANNE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
mailys lahirle-prat US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Calista Soum TKD SHANDONG France France
Charline Delalande TKDeyme France France
ILYANA EL HAMMOUMI Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
MATHILDE BOY Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
CHARLOTTE SUC KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Estelle Causse OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Mélina Mosso OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Polat Semra TKD SHANDONG France France
Minimes female -41 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CLEA BRARD Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
FARAH BERTOCCH Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Julie ROUZIER CTT Escalquens France France
Julie CALMON CTT Escalquens France France
Marine Bernès OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
Sarah Nacer OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LOLA ROCA Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
abid sarah ETTKD France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
siham bouzidi FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ADAM GHALAYINI ETTKD France France
FAUGUEROLLES HUGO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
MARIUS ROBERT kefitaekwondo France France
MATHYS THIRAMANY ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Clement CHARBIT ASSM TKD France France
JULIEN PIQUET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Kevan Moco Jamain FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Sean HUO YUNG KAÏ-- LAFORET TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Timothé COMANDU ASSM TKD France France
Vincent MERY ASSM TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
?tienne Ruggieri FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ANTOINE AYMARD KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Bertrand Alexis TKD SHANDONG France France
Damien PENNANEACH TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Djamel eddine bouzidi FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo Espoune OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Florian MAZZONELLO TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT TKD SHANDONG France France
LOUISON PY KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Zakaria Meziani Aspttkdtoulouse France France
aarim ilyan TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
anthony soriano US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -37 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Ayoub berrabah FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo Baillus OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Gadi Rayan TKDeyme France France
Imran HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
NATHAN GUIRAL ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Owen bourgeois tkd spirit France France
TRAN Lucas ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
aymeric dubin taekwondo agen aquitaine France France
Minimes male -41 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
AYMERIC POIRIER ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Ayoub HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Dimitri quagliato FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
KYRIAN AQUATIAS kefitaekwondo France France
LUCA GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
Ropars Louis TKD SHANDONG France France
Zeiden Slamnia US COLOMIERS France France
bassem amri US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -45 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ALEXIS FERREIRA KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
ATHMAN BOUTHOUYAK ETTKD France France
COMTE BAPTISTE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Hugo BOYER TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Lorent Mathis TKDeyme France France
Murguet Sacha TKDeyme France France
YOUSSEF BENABBOU ETTKD France France
ayyub debbaoui US COLOMIERS France France
evann legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Evann Legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
AIMAD EL KADI ETTKD France France
AMIN EL MOADDAM ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LILYA BENAMRA ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MANON COUDON Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
ORANE FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Anna Teixidor Davesa TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
CHELSEA SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CHLOE DIJOUX TKD SHANDONG France France
LAETITIA MERLINI kefitaekwondo France France
Lucie Darnes TKDeyme France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Manon GALACHE CTT Escalquens France France
Mélina Lapeyronie-Soula OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
oceane lelandais taekwondo club 81 France France
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Magne Blandine Taekwondo albigeois France France
poupeau camille TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Mathilde GALINIER CTT Escalquens France France
Si'Ann Sulpice OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Anaïs BOYER TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
KAWTAR ELOUARIACHI ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Yousra Touil ETTKD France France
kamelia bara US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
BOURTHOUMIEUX SIMON ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
BRIAN MALET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Radwane Drabi OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
SAGET MATHEO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Arnau Company Bosch TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Ourazzouk Yasser TKD SHANDONG France France
PIERRE ANTOINE VALES kefitaekwondo France France
YANIS HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
julien dunglas FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Audigier Eudes Taekwondo albigeois France France
CASTERA ANTHONY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
ELAROUI ELIAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Théo carrier FAC TAEKWONDO France France
YOAN BARAT KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
chahine senouci US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Arthur SUREAU-SAMIT ASSM TKD France France
Ismael Sanchez Salvat TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Théo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
cl?ment albajara FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Bixente Espoune OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Théo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
AKRAME SAID ETTKD France France
AMIN EL MOADDAM ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Bertrand Maxime TKD SHANDONG France France
Bryan Lau tkd spirit France France
ELAROUI TRISTAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Lescoute Julien TKD SHANDONG France France
Younès Nacer OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
GABRIEL GUIRAL ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
MATHIAS GUTIERREZ KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
DYLAN SE TCHIAO ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
IHABE TOUIL ETTKD France France
YOUNESS TOUIL ETTKD France France
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Adria De Dios Jose TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Ayman Boutouyak ETTKD France France
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Théo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
THOMAS BALOG HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
mathis legendre US COLOMIERS France France
yasid boucheta TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Elliot Raffin US COLOMIERS France France
GIRAUD MAXIME ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Mathis Legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Nicolas Cassin FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
LEO FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
PABLO FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
REDA BOUHJAR kefitaekwondo France France
faouzi kharbouch TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
diego aviles taekwondo agen aquitaine France France
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Célien cadet tkd spirit France France
Lluis Ventura Call TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
sejad ghazniwal FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Morgan Dimanche FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin quagliato FAC TAEKWONDO France France
SERAGE BOUZIDI KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
aymeric sourit TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
AARIM RAYANE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
ADEL FERCHICHI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
BASTIEN GONZALES KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin quagliato FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Selim Haouch OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
jean François toure FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Wissam MHAF académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Clément FOUQUET TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Mathilde Guérin FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ESSIA TAIEB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Pauline Bourgoin OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MARJOLAINE GONZALEZ KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ilona jacquot US COLOMIERS France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Romy LAFFITE ASSM TKD France France
Salomée Boutet OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Eva KOUNAKOWITCH TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Violette Mens Do contact France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ANNA COGNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Marie-Louisa Béroual OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
oriana vandelle TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Laurène PORTE académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
MELANIE JULIA kefitaekwondo France France
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CAMILLE RIEG HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Ines Giraud FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Majda ZYADI TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
anais dominici TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
laetitia piacentini TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
victoria carcauzon taekwondo agen aquitaine France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ANNA COGNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
RABANI CINDY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
FANNY BURGUION FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Hamza Ouchen AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
JEAN HUYNH TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
JULIEN ROMAIN TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
ZIED AMRI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
giang david TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
HADRIEN THUAUX kefitaekwondo France France
JEAN HUYNH TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
Jeremie REYNAL académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Morgan Igual Do contact France France
Safi Siddiq Taekwondo albigeois France France
rafiki medhi TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Sébastien MORALES académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
adhe koukoui FAC TAEKWONDO France France
joackim moulin-levet US COLOMIERS France France
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Alexandre BELMONTE académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Anthony AYFRE académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Ilyes abayachou FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Jérémy GERBITH ASSM TKD France France
Loth Valat académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Ludovic PENCHENAT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
MANUEL FERRER ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
MOHAMED BALLO HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Nassim El moufakkir ETTKD France France
Yohann Gaumont Aspttkdtoulouse France France
benjamin frago US COLOMIERS France France
marocco remi ETTKD France France
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Aniol Salanova Borrell TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
GUILLAUME KIJEK HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Jean-François RICAUD ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
Kamel Béroual OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
Olivier Tebar Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Rigel Geneste Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Sangaré Mimaka Taekwondo albigeois France France
Seydou Coulibaly Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Soufiane Bendib OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE France France
gaspard le roux taekwondo club 81 France France
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Gael BONNET ASSM TKD France France
Ibrahima bamba FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Larhissi Hassan US COLOMIERS France France
PATRICE GREBERT ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
PATRICE PEYRES ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Wissam MHAF académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
jerome gagne Finhan Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Jeremy MANENQ académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Stephen BARBEU ASSM TKD France France
boumy hicham TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Chahid EL YAAGOUBI ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
Peries Frédéric TKDeyme France France
THEO CASAS kefitaekwondo France France
Vétérans 1 female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
FANNY BURGUION FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Anthony AYFRE académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
EYCHENNE LOIC ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Loth Valat académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
EYCHENNE LOIC ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
DAVID LEGRAND KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
jean dominique schuver tkd club carmausin France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Alain DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
DAVID COSTA TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
Ibrahima bamba FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Jean DELAURIERE ASSM TKD France France
Larhissi Hassane US COLOMIERS France France
YAHYA BERDIJ Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Vétérans 3 female +67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Laila Mehnoune US COLOMIERS France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Frédéric DONY ASSM TKD France France
Gilles WAFFLART TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Stéphane Célotto US COLOMIERS France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
PATRICE PEYRES ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Grégory LEVITA ASSM TKD France France
Philippe BOYER TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
cardinal stephane US COLOMIERS France France
legendre christophe US COLOMIERS France France