Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnat de Loraine

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 December 2014
  • 14 December 2014
  • Deadline
  • 11 December 2014
  • Competitors
  • 180 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • rue de Roncevaux
  • Champigneulles
  • France France

Coupe Régionale Sélective, Minimes
Championnats de Lorraine
Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Critérium Régional Benjamins ;Vétérans

Competitors (180)

Benjamins female -20 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Medine Demirel TKD Epinal France France
Zoe Wenner TKD Epinal France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Eloïse FOULON TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Killyana Loumi TKD Epinal France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Zara LIPINSKI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
EMELINE JACQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Elora Xuan-Vi NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
LENA NEVES SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ELISE GOEURY SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
JADE GASSEM TAEKWONDO CLUB DU LION France France
Maeva Verrier TKD Epinal France France
Sueda Sektioglu TKD Epinal France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Aya TERRADA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Marwa EL MARBOUH NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female +44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
HATUN CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Alexandre Royer TKD Epinal France France
Hayden DAURIN TKD Epinal France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
TIMOTé CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Dorian Muscar SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
IDRISS ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
GOUERY Louison Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Mathieu POLLRATSKY Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Ali ZITOUNI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Evan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Evan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
HOUAMDI ZIRI PUNCH NANCY France France
KAISSY JAEMSAI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Ryan ZILIOX Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Sita-Henin zuo PUNCH NANCY France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
AMINE BAABOUZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
CAMIL BENTAHILA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
hugo bena OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -45 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Martin BATTE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Ceyda Demirel TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Lilia SANSA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Maily HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Olivia SAO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
SIMEON CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -30 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
GOUERY Armand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
SIMEON CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Théo LOISEL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes male -33 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
BONIS Isai PUNCH NANCY France France
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
Logan Thouvenot TKD Epinal France France
Mathieu JEANNOT TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Matthieu Ancel TKD Epinal France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
SIMON MASTRAGOSTINO SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Minimes male -37 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Bouyahia Amir Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ugo SUTERA Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Vincent MERANDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Yacine HATRAF NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Alexis GUERBETTE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Redouane IKABOUREN NANCY-SC TKD France France
merlin GAUCHET OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -45 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
BARTHELEMY Thibaut Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes male -53 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Paul CUTIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
sami Aunay JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Charlotte FORTIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
MAELLE VAUTRIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Thomas MILLER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Batiste GUILLAUMIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
AKIM MENZER TKD Champigneulles France France
BAPTISTE BIANCHINI TKD Champigneulles France France
EMIRHAN KARAKUS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
HAQUI AMIN PUNCH NANCY France France
Leo DUBOIS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
PAUL MIROUF SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Renai Jamal Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Antoine JUDE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
mourad Aunay JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
COUMBASSA- Klein AISSA PUNCH NANCY France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ARTHUR MESSADIA TKD Champigneulles France France
Taoufik NEIFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Rayéne TRABELSI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lucas Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Yanis ABADIA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Maximilien ARNDT Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
nicolas sourd JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Enzo CRESPO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Mathieu LINOTTE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Quentin Dabout Koryo Taekwondo Source France France
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
Livio PISCOPO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Loutfi Benyahya Koryo Taekwondo Source France France
Lucas DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Mickael Bestar TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
zakary Oukali TKD Epinal France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Alrick BABILON Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Pierrick HOFFMEYER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Doriane MALAFOSSE TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Camille MOUGEOLLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Lise Gerard TKD Epinal France France
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Lauriane LE PAPE TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lilia GUEBLI TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
LOU VAUTRIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Maud COURTOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Amélie FREY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Camille Frisch TKD Epinal France France
DELPHINE SANTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
DIANE MARTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Jessica PECL taekwondo club dieuze France France
STEPHANIE GUGLIELMINA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Audrey Modoi Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Henrith Thach PUNCH NANCY France France
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SEBASTIEN DEMONT SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Boschetti Gauthier PUNCH NANCY France France
MEDAGLIA Lucas Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
iBRAHIM KARAKUS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Guillaume Matthieu TKD Epinal France France
Hugues CHIPOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
POL PEREK taekwondo club dieuze France France
Romuald Renai PUNCH NANCY France France
Yassine HALLAMI Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Jelloul BENADELA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Mickael Munier PUNCH NANCY France France
SEVAN BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Zakaria BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
FLORENT MANGIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Samuel VETOIS Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
THIERRY ROUSSEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Alexandre Mathis TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Catherine ROBET Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Julie HUSEJNOVIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Magali MANDIGON TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Veterans male -68 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ANDY MARCHAL SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Fabrice PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Jean Michel Mangin TKD Epinal France France
Raphaël Munier TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Tiburce DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Christophe FAUST TKD Champigneulles France France
FANOHIZANY Yann PUNCH NANCY France France
GANGLOFF Remy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Alexandre Mathis TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
THIERRY ROUSSEL OFP Taekwondo France France