Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Critérium St NICOLAS

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 December 2014
  • Deadline
  • 5 December 2014
  • Competitors
  • 147 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • rue de Roncevaux
  • Champigneulles
  • France France

Competitors (147)

Poussin 1 male -99 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALEXIS CARROUGE TKD Champigneulles France France
AMYAS GAMEL TKD Champigneulles France France
ELIOT GAMBS CECCI TKD Champigneulles France France
EVAN THEVENOT TKD Champigneulles France France
THOMAS BICHET TKD Champigneulles France France
ZAINE BOUCHTA TKD Champigneulles France France
ZIED BOUCHTA TKD Champigneulles France France
Poussin 2 female -99 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Assya BENTALEB NANCY-SC TKD France France
Dalia SANSA NANCY-SC TKD France France
INES FAIZ TKD Champigneulles France France
LINA ALBERT OFP Taekwondo France France
Poussin 2 male -99 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Anas ZITOUNI NANCY-SC TKD France France
LEANDRE JACQUET TKD Champigneulles France France
Rayan MEZIANE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Pupille 1 female -99 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Ambre TRANCHANT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Camilia MAHDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Fadela JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Ines S'HAIRY NANCY-SC TKD France France
KINA ROUSSEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Lena SANSA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Lorene ROLIN KAYSER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Maissa BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Milly SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR NANCY-SC TKD France France
alana surmin taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Pupille 1 male -99 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
Duncan CLAIRET JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Esteban DURAND JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
GAETAN MOUGEAT TKD Champigneulles France France
HASSAN DUBOULAY TKD Champigneulles France France
MOHAMED BAABOUZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Mael PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Mohamed CAMARA TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
NATHAN VIAC TKD Champigneulles France France
NOLAN MARTON TKD Champigneulles France France
Rayann Chadli Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Wail LAKBIR NANCY-SC TKD France France
iles idri taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
jayson bodelin taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
kylian bodelin taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Pupille 2 female -99 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ALICIA LECLERC/LITZER TKD Champigneulles France France
AMBRE VIGNANDO TKD Champigneulles France France
ANAIS BIANCHINI TKD Champigneulles France France
Chaimae JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Clémence Muller Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Eleanor D'Hiver Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Imane IKABOUREN NANCY-SC TKD France France
JULIA MATHIS TKD Champigneulles France France
LOANNE ROSIN OFP Taekwondo France France
MAUD DUTHIEUW OFP Taekwondo France France
MAÏLYS FERNANDES OFP Taekwondo France France
Rachel DA CUHNA OFP Taekwondo France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
mesureur morgane taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
syrine zaegel taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Pupille 2 male -99 kg (20)
Class All grades (20)
Ethan SCHINDLER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Ewan D'Habit Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Hetva BELMEHDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
IBO SAHIN JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
KIMI JAQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Kenze Dine BAHIH TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Killian AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LORIS DROUIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Louis ERCKER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Matteo Masson Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
NOAH BERNARD TKD Champigneulles France France
OUSMANE NDIAYE TKD Champigneulles France France
Rachmed ABDALLAH JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SOUHEIL BOUMEDIANE OFP Taekwondo France France
Saad FEKROUNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sofiane AIT ALLA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
THEOPHILE LENHO SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Yanis ABDI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Zinedine Bair TKD Champigneulles France France
karim choukour taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Benjamin 1 female -99 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ELISE GOEURY SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
JADE GASSEM TAEKWONDO CLUB DU LION France France
Kacey DEMOULIN - MAUCOURT JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LATRECHE KENZA OFP Taekwondo France France
LENA NEVES SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
LINA EL MASSOUDI OFP Taekwondo France France
MAELYS DAUPHIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Marwa EL MARBOUH NANCY-SC TKD France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin 1 male -99 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ADAM TOUHAMI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
ALOYS MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
AMINE BAABOUZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Ali ZITOUNI NANCY-SC TKD France France
COLIN STEF TKD Champigneulles France France
Elyas OULABAS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Fabio EVE TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
MEHDI AIT ALLA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
NHOA CALLIGARIS-TRENADO SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Nizar ABDALLAH JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Ryan ZILIOX Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
THEOPHILE L'HÔTE OFP Taekwondo France France
Théo DUBOIS JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Tyron Nerjat Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
amine zaegel taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
hamza zitouni taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Benjamin 2 female -99 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
CARLA ROUSSAUX TKD Champigneulles France France
Colyne PIERRON-MOUZARD TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
EMELINE JAQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
EMMA REBEL TKD Champigneulles France France
EMMIE MARTON TKD Champigneulles France France
FLAVIE Vançon TKD Champigneulles France France
MARIAME NDIAYE TKD Champigneulles France France
Malory HUOT JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Mathilde QUENEY TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
PAULINE MASSON TKD Champigneulles France France
Sarah Tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
lauryne boubonnais JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin 2 male -99 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Emilien NOYE TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
GUYLLIAM DE JESUS OFP Taekwondo France France
Martin KOPPLER TKD RLP France France
Rémi PERRIN Fleville Loisirs France France
Shaun LOUX-CHESINI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
TIMOTé CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
hugo bena OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes 1 female -99 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
AUDREY DUTHIEUW OFP Taekwondo France France
Alice PEREIRA TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
ERIN BERNARD TKD Champigneulles France France
Elodie SCHLINDWEIN ( AUNAY ) JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
FIONA PERROT OFP Taekwondo France France
NOURIA DUBOULAY TKD Champigneulles France France
Valentine LUTZ TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes 1 male -99 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
Bouyahia Amir Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Brian Boul Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Djibril BAHIH TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
EVAN XARDEL TKD Champigneulles France France
Lucas Roxot Roger Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Mathieu WEYLAND TKD RLP France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Redouane IKABOUREN NANCY-SC TKD France France
SIMEON CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Samy AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Soulichanh Timéo Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Théo Morel Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
ryad oumeddour taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Minimes 2 female -99 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CLARISSE BIANCHINI TKD Champigneulles France France
Ines ELKHOTI TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
KAWTAR SOUISSI OFP Taekwondo France France
LAURELINE STEF TKD Champigneulles France France
MONA MENZER TKD Champigneulles France France
Minimes 2 male -99 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ALEXANDRE DA CUNHA OFP Taekwondo France France
MERLIN GAUCHET OFP Taekwondo France France