Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnats Ile de France Juniors/Seniors/Vétérans

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 December 2014
  • Deadline
  • 7 December 2014
  • Competitors
  • 401 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • A définir
  • A définir
  • A définir
  • France France

Championnats Ile de France Juniors Seniors Vétérans
Limités aux qualifiés issus des championnats départementaux 2014
Pour plus d’information sur le lieux :
http://www.taekwondo-idf.com/

Competitors (401)

Juniors male -45 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Ahmed EL BAIED T.S.C.M France France
BRUNET MAXIME TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
DAVY SOULANGES AK TKD PARIS20 France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Jeremy DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MAXIME PELEGUE AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMED-ACHERAF KORRIR Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Pierick ROYER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SAAD EL HAFA Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Siré BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
TIM HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Thanh huy NGUYEN Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
YOAN SHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
ZACHARYA BOUGDOU COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Zackarya Aziz Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -48 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Arthur Vu A.T.E Etampes France France
DANIEL CHEA AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Elias Lamhamdi Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
LYVESTONE CELIN ASC Champigny France France
Matteo Lemaitre Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
YANN MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Juniors male -51 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
EVANOR NOEL Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
EZZAT SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
IHEB ELKENDAOUI saint denis union sport France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Jean-Bastien Andrew INSTITUT DE TAEKWONDO France France
MARCEAU PAILHAS USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
MEGDOUD SOULEYMANE Moving city France France
Mael Thioux TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Medhi ZAZENE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Noam Taghi Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
SALIM HAFDI TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Thomas Da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Yuv SUNGKUR DOJO DE GRENELLE France France
ayman rouass usmg taekwondo France France
Juniors male -55 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ADAM IBISI ASC Champigny France France
Alexandre HOLLER DOJO DE GRENELLE France France
BALA SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
BILAL EL HAJOUI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Fémi ETILE Sacamp France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Jean-Paul LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Julien HUMBERT chung do gym France France
Luca Mattiocco Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Saïd MOKEDDEM TAEKWONDO CLUB - PLESSIS TREVISE France France
Simon Marchiano Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
THEO LAMBERT Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
david deloume USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
yohan gomes USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ALEXANDRE ARESTE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Benjamin raymond TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
CLEMENT GRELICHE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Julien Fautrat-Rodrigues Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
NICOLAS NGANARE USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
Tristan Vu A.T.E Etampes France France
YVES MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
nicolas Fernandes TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
ALEXANDRE MONTIGAUD ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Alexis Esparvier Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Charles Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Emerson MARQUET COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
GOGOA Elfried BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Gabriel Garcia MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
OLIVIER ADDA Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Pernel balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Romain GUILLAUME ATKD ANTONY France France
SCHEMS GARCHI Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Vitrice SEBE FANS 93 TKD France France
neyl kara mohamed AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
ARTHUR MAZELIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Anis DJAYET ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
DANIEL CHEA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Eric Thach US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
ISMAIL MCIRDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KYLIAN CHAPET CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Mehdi Zuppelli INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
RAPHAEL PILLEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Walid HAMDY TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
keny NSONA CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
KESKIN YUNUS USNSP NEMOURS France France
KURSLEY DANGER TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MAMADOU CISSOKO Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MOUSTAPHA FODA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
franck taltavull action taekwondo versailles France France
leopoldie keran Team FKC France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
YACOUBA TRAORE saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Adam Zerrouki TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Ayoub Kissi TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Gaetan Fagour Ozoir Taekwondo France France
KINSANSI Steve VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
SISSOUKO ALOU Moving city France France
alexandre ristic action taekwondo versailles France France
Juniors female -42 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ASMAAH SULTAN C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Eugénie Levrel Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
YASMINE SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
nada bensalah TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Ines Rougette Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
MARIE hamza taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
SARAH DIDA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
anissa barradi c.o.u taekwondo les ulis France France
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Chanice CARDOVILLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
JOHANNA BALTHAZAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MARIE ROUCHUT CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
MARINA GUERRA ASC Champigny France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -49 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ASSIA EL MARDI tkd goussainville France France
Anna Jestin Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Audrey THEISSE FANS 93 TKD France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Kenza Sakhi TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
LAURA SURIN CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
LEA CHASTANG TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
MELODIE AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Manon Jullien Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -52 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Aurélie Sannhou AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
BENSALEM Celia TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Clara MILLERO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ibtissem KANDOUZ Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
LAURA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
Laura Brié COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Lise Marchiano Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
MARION CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
TESSA LASCARY ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Asmaa CHOUCHOUH ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
CAMILLE GUET ASC Champigny France France
Emilia AUBERT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
SAHRA BOUMECHOUR TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ANNE ELODIE ROUL ASC Champigny France France
Deanna Inebria Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Emma CACCHIAMANI CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
LENA CANGELOSI CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Maite Smagghue Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
SARA LETANG Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Soniarya Ung AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
salome desauty AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
AYSE AYDOGAN TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
CLOE BLITEC US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Elodie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
Iona CHENITI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lisa Andji Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
SANA DERGHAL Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
LOUKAKOU Nandy BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Solène AVOULETTE FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SAMANTHA PERES ASC Champigny France France
Seniors female -46 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Dorianne NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
FATEN BEN AZIZA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
LAURA COINCE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SARAH VILMONT AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS France France
Sarah Adidou ASC Champigny France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Cecile JABALY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DORMOY JESSICA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Jennifer BERNARD Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Kallyanny BUN KEO FANS 93 TKD France France
RODINA DAGHMAN PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Seniors female -53 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
AUGUSTINE JOUENNE TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Alexandra CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
CAROLINE LUNG-SOONG Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
CHAIMA AMARA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
HEDIA SELLAMI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Helene Sengvong Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ikram ARBIB Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
LAURA CHIU etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
LAURE TREBOUET ASC Champigny France France
MARIE SHANODA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ouidad ZINEBI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
THANINA BOUZIDI a.s.e taekwondo France France
manon midavaine SMS TKD France France
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Barbara Chauve US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Elodie Vuibert Club 93 France France
Eva BERTHELOT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Julie Lemasson Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Karene MERIAUX saint denis union sport France France
OPHELIE FLAMENT TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Pauline Meunier Hwansaeng Taekwondo France France
Phuoc NGUYEN Hwansaeng Taekwondo France France
Sonia HADDADI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Sourour BOULAICHE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
helena ristic action taekwondo versailles France France
Seniors female -62 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ALINE DOUSSOU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
AUDREY MALLINGER ASC Champigny France France
DELELE IMAM Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Estelle CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
Maureen Nivelle SARUN DOJANG France France
Niama DIEBATE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
PASCALE CALLIER TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
SILVIA BARCELO saint denis union sport France France
Sandra Deleeuw Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Sandrine VATAN ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
YSABEL LASSISSI RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -67 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ANOLA BALTHAZAR PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
BINTOU diakité taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
COLOSSE SABRINA ASC Champigny France France
EL OUAZZANI Fatima VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
ISABELLE DEVEIRA ASC Champigny France France
Iness LANGRONIER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JULIE MONJANEL PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nastasia Mota da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
PONSAR Teva VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors female -73 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Fiona Souchard TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Linda AZZEDINE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Sanaa REDJIL Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
VIVIANE PARENT ctkdcachan France France
elodie JOVELIN MELUN TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Nathalie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Antoine CLAISSE Dokwan Epinay Taekwondo France France
Ilyace HARRAG T.S.C.M France France
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
RUBEN FEDIDA Moving city France France
SHAYAN LOSTIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Saliou BARRY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Swan DRAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
mouhammadine yorov taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Seniors male -58 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Cyprien Pochat Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
HARRY RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
HASSAN KAID a.s.e taekwondo France France
Heliott Manseau US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
KEVIN MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
LUDWIG NIELLEZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MAMADOU SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin Salomon Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
SEBASTIEN DESLOTS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Stéphane NGUY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
THIERRY JEAN-LOUIS PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
thomas LERA MELUN TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -63 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ALEXANDRE CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ALI BENNADJA ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Abdellatif JELLOULI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Axel Courtois MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Cédric PIGNARRE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
HASNAIN MALIK PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
ISSAM RACHEDI Bushido Club de Trappes France France
KILIAN GNOAN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Maxime Brié COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Mohamed Zerrouki TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Quentin BENTEGEAT Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
ROMAIN REA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Toufik ARBIB Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Youssef Boussetta TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Youssouf Mhoma Taekoo France France
thomas PINCHERA MELUN TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -68 kg (20)
Class All grades (20)
Alexis Mehrmann Taekoo France France
Andres Donzel SARUN DOJANG France France
BELENDO DUMA BEAUDRIC Moving city France France
Dany NGUYEN Hwansaeng Taekwondo France France
Florian DUMONT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Franck YORO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Greg CAUDRON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Hans ZOHIN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Julien Leclercq CNSD France France
NABIL DAOUD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
NASSIM REBHI AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
NICOLAS MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Quentin Odye AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
SIDI TANDJIGORA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Samuel Osman Hwansaeng Taekwondo France France
Shannon PETIT-PHAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Stevens VERONIQUE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
mohamed BERRABAH ctkdcachan France France
Seniors male -74 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Arijan MUJIC ATKD Paris15 France France
Arijan MUJIC ATKD Paris15 France France
Axel Morel Taekwondo Saint Germain (78) France France
Barka KONATE Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
FRANCK BOKE saint denis union sport France France
Hamza SAHRI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
IBRAHIM DOSSO ASC Champigny France France
Jean Marc Ponchel INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LEONARD NGONGO TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
LEONARD MAMIE ASC Champigny France France
MICKAEL FEBRISSY PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
NORDINE KEBAILI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
ROMAIN COUZINET TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Raphaël HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
SOULE DOUCARA ASC Champigny France France
Thibaut GOSSE Pontoise Judo France France
florian cot legros AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -80 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
Abdoulaye Traoré Sacamp France France
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
COULIBALY Didier VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cédric TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
DAMIEN SOUCHET legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Frédéric GESSEAU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Hayron LOEMBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Joshua Jorge AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Julian LASSUS oh do kwan France France
Kevin Minguez Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Lionel Ventadour Taekoo France France
Lo?c Quenault Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Mohamed KAMALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
NHYLE GONDOLA TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Philippe Duroc Taekwondo Traditionnel Source France France
Yassine AIBECHE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
brice lebomin action taekwondo versailles France France
florian lachaussee AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
franck tournant taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Seniors male -87 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Boriel Dimitri Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Dan Diafouka Adsce tkd France France
KEVIN EMENO chung do gym France France
MARC terram taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
MEHDI BOURKEB ASTR LE LOI France France
SYLLAMAKAN SOUKOUNA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Steven JORE oh do kwan France France
YOAN GALAS saint denis union sport France France
YORO DIAWARA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Yassin NAJID Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Yassine EL ASSALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
ZOHER DEMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male +87 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Andre HYUGUES BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Grégory TALBOT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ismael Gueye Khone Taekwondo Val d'Europe France France
JEAN-MICHEL JUBENOT TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SYLVIO DURANTY COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
WHITESIDE LOTTIN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
YANN MARIE USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
moussa diarra TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
shean DELOUMEAUX ag2 tkd France France
Vétérans 1 female -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Emilie Neto MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Meryam ALOUAT Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Vétérans 1 female -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Emmanuelle DIALLO FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 1 female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Aurelie Basset INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vétérans 1 female +67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
CAROLE SANCHO USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 1 male -58 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
JONATHAN SOREL Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Kamal BARTAAI FANS 93 TKD France France
NICOLAS LOISEAUX Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
STEPHANE DRUART TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
YACINE WAHIDA TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Romain ESCOFFIER Sacamp France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Cyril Page INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Damien Olende TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
MOHAMMED NAJJARI Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Navinan Ponrajah Sacamp France France
RUDY LHUILLIER Moving city France France
Socrate MOUKOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Thomas Leplattenier Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CATHERINE BEZUIT COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
ESTHER AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MICKAELLE FARGEOT Moving city France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
KARINE CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
STEPHANIE DAVID PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 male -58 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
PATRICK MARIAGE Moving city France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Eris RANAIVOARINALINA ATKD Paris15 France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ARNAUD BASCUNANA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Akli Asmani MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Anthon Amira MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Cédric BREDON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
JEAN CLAUDE ALLOUCHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
OTMAN BOUTOUGHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Sébastian Wagner TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
THIERRY LETARD TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
karim hanana action taekwondo versailles France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Blanchard Mengoune Saxenhofer TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
GUY HOMER tkd goussainville France France
Ibrahima DIOUF Sacamp France France
KISSI AHOURE ASC Champigny France France
Marck VILO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
ROBERTO BRANCO US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
THIEKORO SANGARE C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
XAVIER LE GUESCLOU legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Vétérans 3 male -58 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
JEAN MICHEL BARD CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Olivier FONSECA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
SERGE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
DIDIER CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Michel DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
hassane boudi c.o.u taekwondo les ulis France France
youcef kaidi action taekwondo versailles France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
DIOGO STEPHANE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Guy Robinet-Tran MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
LEMERCIER Julien BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB (930968) France France
Pierre RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
SEBASTIEN DEMARE Moving city France France
SEBASTIEN LANTOINE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
VALERY ANDRES CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
francis da silva TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
laurent Marcilly TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
patrick richard AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
DANIEL COUROBLE Moving city France France
Eddy Gereral TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
OLIVIER GUITTON TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
VICTOR DIAS VIEIRA DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
YANN BERTILE ASTR LE LOI France France
mohamed bentahar c.o.u taekwondo les ulis France France