Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open labellisé international d'Ile de France

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 February 2015
  • 8 February 2015
  • Deadline
  • 25 January 2015
  • Competitors
  • 600 / 600
  • Location
  • A définir
  • A définir
  • A définir
  • France France

Catégories Minimes / Cadets / Juniors

Lieux à confirmer - Plus d'infos sur le lieu : http://www.taekwondo-idf.com/

Competitors (600)

Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
NAWEL HRAIBA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
kine lylou cobra team France France
manon mendil BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Minimes female -29 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
LEA ROULLEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Lana villerabel Hanches tkd club France France
Lucie Vitoux Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MALAK ABDERRAHIM TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
MELINA COLIN DFER Ile de France France France
Manel Belahadji Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
SALIMA RAIAD CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
SARAH TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
TAHRAOUI Ines Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
VIOT ALEXIA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
AYA DAHBI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Agathe Merat Quiviger AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Alana Da-Silva KTL TEAM France France
Alexia VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Aurélie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Charline Delalande Taek Dojang France France
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
HANNACHI ELLAY Moving city France France
LOANA VARDAPIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Manon ROUSSEL ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Meï ZANZI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Mina KHAMILAH lambersart taekwondo club France France
SAFYA KRAIMIA tkd goussainville France France
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Wendy SELGRAD Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
kémila senouci Lane -Xang wattrelos Multisports France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
louna bigot cobra team France France
Minimes female -37 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ALIZEE DUCOS keumgang dojang France France
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
DELAYE SIOBANN Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
FATIMA DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
HALIMATA N'DIAYE CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LIANA-LINH ALONGE DFER Ile de France France France
Lina SAMAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Myriam BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
SAHONDRA RAKOTOANOSY DFER Ile de France France France
Sarah BEDART lambersart taekwondo club France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
lea aubijoux cobra team France France
Minimes female -41 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NSC HDL France France
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
HEBBAR Nisrin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ilona ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Jinane LAKBI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LEILA LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
LISA DEDEGBE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
LUCIE PRINTEMPS C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Lilia OUAZENE CAMV Taekwondo France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lyna AURORE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Manelle OUSSEDIK CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NSC HDL France France
NAWEL YATOUH CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
OUALID SOUMAYA Moving city France France
Olivia SAO NSC HDL France France
amandine ahozo CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -44 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
AURELIA RATEFINIAINA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Anta GAULARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
CHARIB SIRINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
KARINA YAKOUBOV C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
KHALISSA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Lisa Engels Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MANEL LATRACHE tkd goussainville France France
MERIEM GUERROUCHE C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
NADIA ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Rachel AMEZIANE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NSC HDL France France
Tracy Sehl Team AEVB France France
Minimes female -47 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
JENNA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
MELIANA OULHACEN Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Ornella Curcovich Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ambrine zerrouki taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CINDY HALKOW Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes female +51 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
DESY BOLAMA etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
DORINE GUILPAIN CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
IBTIHEL KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
KESIA DIOUF JAAMBAR TKD France France
LOUISA HAMLAT tkd goussainville France France
Yousra AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
aidiatou dembele cobra team France France
Minimes male -27 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Clovis DUJARDIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Enzo Maillot INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LEON PHANYANOUVONG CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Louka PHANOUVONG AVTKD France France
Noah Emile Hoarau taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
YACINE ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
gregory POLLION CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
hamidou m?baye TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
khaled chabrilliat CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
steeve ARBILLOT DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
yassine baazouzi club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Minimes male -30 kg (20)
Class All grades (20)
ALEXIS THOUIN DFER Ile de France France France
Adam BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Adem KOUADRI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Alexis VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Antoine Machado Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Baptiste JUILLET Académie grand Lyon France France
Didier Virin taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Gaspard THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
HAMIDOU MBAYE DFER Ile de France France France
Issa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU DFER Ile de France France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
MATHIS BONNEMAIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Rayane NAIB KTL TEAM France France
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
TOUATI WISSEM Moving city France France
Theo THOMASSIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
mael coppey cobra team France France
Minimes male -33 kg (32)
Class All grades (32)
Simon DE LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
ADAM SAOUID etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
ALTINPINAR ONUR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Alix AUZOUX KTL TEAM France France
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Bastien Ormas Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT TKD SHANDONG France France
HUGO BASSEVILLE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo Pélégué Team AEVB France France
ILES SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Ilane GRAIED VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
Kylian Pepin Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Kylian Bonneau Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Lassana GRAMBOUTE SAKO TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Leo GUARINOS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
MELVIN BOULANGER Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MUHAMMAD SELHAMI DFER Ile de France France France
Malone SAYARATH FANS 93 TKD France France
Nathan PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
OUAZARF Younes AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Ryad El Gahzzar VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Sean HUO YUNG KAÏ--LAFORÊT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
TAKHALLOUFT Issam TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Tamirlan IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Virgile PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
armand gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
enzo FERREIRA DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
keryann sauer cobra team France France
mehdi ouaret CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (26)
Class All grades (26)
ADIL HASHAS Moving city France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Alessandro POLONIATO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
COTHENET MATEO USNSP NEMOURS France France
EMRE DIKMEN CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Farès BENKROUIDEM CAMV Taekwondo France France
JAWAD Messaoudi etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
LECHERE PAUL Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MARAMALDO ROMAIN VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Mathijs LUSBEC BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RIDA BENHMIDANE tkd goussainville France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Vincent MERANDI NSC HDL France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ZIDAZI ZINEDINE Moving city France France
Zakaria BENNAOUM CAMV Taekwondo France France
hamza hedna BRON TAEKWONDO France France
marveen hippias taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Minimes male -41 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
ALEX PONSONNARD C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
AYRAD WINAROUZ CHAMI C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Bilal CHANDAFE RED Taekwondo France France
CHristopher COLI-JUN-ONG taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
ELAROUI Elias ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Ewen gressus Hanches tkd club France France
KYLIAN LECLAIRE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SOREL Valentin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ulysse CHARAMBOLOS Académie grand Lyon France France
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
malkom hippias taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
mohamed messahli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
yliesse sadli taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Minimes male -45 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
ABDALLAH KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Alexis Gressent Hanches tkd club France France
ILIJAS IBISI DFER Ile de France France France
Ilyas NABI FANS 93 TKD France France
LUCA GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
Nicolas Henriques INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sacha MURGUET Taek Dojang France France
Yann Bouraima TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
djezzaz ayman Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
mohamed nejjari taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Leo Cipriotti Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Luka Trojani Hanches tkd club France France
Nael Benghanem TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Rémi Francois Team AEVB France France
jawad safouane Hanches tkd club France France
Minimes male -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
HUGO ALVES LOPES tkd goussainville France France
NASSIM CHOUADRA etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CHEIKH AMIR Moving city France France
Krys LIGNERES Académie grand Lyon France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Chanelle DUJARDIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CHARLOTTE CHIAO DFER Ile de France France France
NINA BOURREAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
WISSAL BARAICHE DFER ALSACE France France
ZAIRA SABBAH Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
ZOE VILAYSACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ALYA HADRI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
BURCU TOSUNATCI DFER Ile de France France France
CINDY MATHIEU CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
CINDY MATHIEU CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
DOUMIA FILHO tkd goussainville France France
ELENA HOYEN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Janys JEAN-THEODORE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SUMAYYA SELHAMI DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets female -44 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
AMON ALEXIA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
CHARLINE BRASSEL DFER ALSACE France France
Cassandre MANICOM CLEMENT C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
EMILIE LEBALCH TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Florine Lequesnes CFE Lorraine France France
GAELLE GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
JIHANE CHABOUNE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Lucie Darnes Taek Dojang France France
Marion Frappez Viking TCVE France France
REKIA MEKHFI C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
SANAE TOUZANI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Shima SASSI Académie grand Lyon France France
Zoe Cordin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CELIA HEBBAR DFER Ile de France France France
INES MEHNANA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JADE ALBERT DFER Ile de France France France
SOPHIA BAQDID Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Talisha CORNE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Thiriez Ombeline Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -51 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
AMBRE NGUYEN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Cassandra RICARD TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Clara Sehl Team AEVB France France
HAICHA COULIBALY JAAMBAR TKD France France
IMANI SITTI DFER Ile de France France France
JULIETTE LACOSTE DFER Ile de France France France
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
MAELLA GAUDIN tkd goussainville France France
SABRINE HANNACH ASTR LE LOI France France
Cadets female -55 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ADAM Imane TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
DHELIA ZERAOULA CFE PACA France France
EMILIE MECHENANE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Lucie Drault GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Ludwiczak Axelle TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
MARINA FERNANDEZ CFE RHONE ALPES France France
NAIMA AMARA DFER Ile de France France France
Orlane Wittendal-Louvet Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
claudia capaldi action taekwondo versailles France France
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Emma Griotto ATCP France France
IMENE BOUMAHDAF Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
MERIEM EL MARDI tkd goussainville France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
DELLA SASSI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Lila DJEMAI lambersart taekwondo club France France
Nelcia MIZE Club du Dragon France France
SHANEIZE CELHAY CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Cadets male -33 kg (23)
Class All grades (23)
ADAM LANGERON C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
ADRIEN AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ALEKSANDER SIEBERT Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
ANDY AJODHIA keumgang dojang France France
Anas BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Angel Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
DIMITRY SIEBERT Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Dimitri Severin taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
ENZO SANTARELLI CFE PACA France France
ILAN LANGERON C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
JOHAN LAVICTOIRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Kais FARHI C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Mathis Montain TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Melvin Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Omar BAKHTAOUI JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
PAUL PILLER DFER Ile de France France France
STEVEN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Simon Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Théo Midavaine Team AEVB France France
VIKHIT PHANYANOUVONG CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
chatate anis cobra team France France
enes yildiz cobra team France France
eskander rebei Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets male -37 kg (28)
Class All grades (28)
ANGELO FERREIRA DFER Ile de France France France
Abdelilah MEHRACH JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
BOURTHOUMIEUX SIMON ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Batiste GUILLAUMIN CFE Lorraine France France
CLEMENT BRUNET PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Cyrian RAVET Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ilies Kemmouche TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
JEAN FRANCOIS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
KAIS BELLAHCENE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LIVIO ALONGE DFER Ile de France France France
LYWEN NAINE JAAMBAR TKD France France
MATTEO ALEGRE CFE PACA France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Nawfel Tourga CFE Lorraine France France
Quentin BOBIN DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Raphael WAGNER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Tony Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
WALID SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
YOUSSEF TATA Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Yan LAFONTAINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
demare guilhem cobra team France France
medhi krama taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
thibaut bosser KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -41 kg (23)
Class All grades (23)
Ali Kemmouche TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
CAMERON CHAPET CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
EYAM DHANON ASTR LE LOI France France
Enzo LAHLU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
GABRIEL ARNOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HAMZA BENNANI JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
HUGO PHAM DFER Ile de France France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JULIEN MURRU CFE PACA France France
Josua Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Laurent PAJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Marvin SITBON FANS 93 TKD France France
Nael Anastaz CFE CENTRE France France
OUAZARF Sofian AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Raihane LUCETTE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Rayane BOUZIANE C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
SAAD AHBATA DFER ALSACE France France
Samuel BEDART C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
THEO LUCIEN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Yassine Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
kylian dos-santos-felix CFE CENTRE France France
yael reverse cobra team France France
Cadets male -45 kg (30)
Class All grades (30)
Adam Ouzidouh US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Austin Lo KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
EZZOUBI Yassine AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Enzo Cordeiro TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Ibrahim Tazi US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
JABER MEZIANE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jean-Sébastien GUIRAUD TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
KELLYAN TOI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Kelian NSONA CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Kélian MASSON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
LUCAS VALENTIN CFE PACA France France
Loic BLONDEAU C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Martin Treremi ATCP France France
NABIL GUERROUCHE C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
NICOLAS PILLER DFER Ile de France France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RYAN bensalem TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SOUFIANE DAHBI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
STEEVE TELGA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
STELVY BANZOUZI DFER Ile de France France France
Sannty PHANOUVONG AVTKD France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Tom Chauveau CFE CENTRE France France
WAKIM RIVIERE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Yanis Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
alassane fanny taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
lucas tatukila US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -49 kg (22)
Class All grades (22)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
AYLAN HAMAMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DOUGLAS DESFOURS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Emmanuel Afonofe CFE CENTRE France France
Enzo Massol TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
GAUTIER VALLI CFE PACA France France
HOUZMALI AIMAD AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Karl duby CFE CENTRE France France
Maxime Dupraz ATCP France France
Moussa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
PABLO SAEZ CFE PACA France France
REDWAN BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
SAMI SAIYDY LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
SOFIANE KECH DFER ALSACE France France
STEBAN BAUVOIS taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Simon LAVOISIER C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Tarek YOUSFI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Ayoub Bahij TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
DAVID TAMBA C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Darith Andrianambinintsoa Team AEVB France France
ELIAS CHEHAIBOU tkd goussainville France France
Ilyes Bryaj CFE CENTRE France France
Ismail Benboujemaa US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mael Grattard ATCP France France
YACINE AINSEBA CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Alex Toullan CFE Lorraine France France
Alexandre Bruley Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ELAROUI TRISTAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Marc-adrien Esclattier US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
PHONGSAVANH PANYASIRI DFER Ile de France France France
YANIS GOMIS DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -65 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
BENJAMIN Tom Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LUIGI MARINO CFE PACA France France
Lucas hoareau taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
MOHAMED AREI JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
Thomas Engels Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Anthony Rodrigues ATCP France France
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors male -45 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
DAVY SOULANGES AK TKD PARIS20 France France
FLORIAN MOREAU Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
LUCAS PRADELOUX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Lucas Voulot TKD Epinal France France
MALVIN DUSUEL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Maxime Pélégué Team AEVB France France
Pierick ROYER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sire BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
TIM HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Tony Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
YOANN SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Zackarya Aziz Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Zia-Ud-Din MKOUBOI CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
wajdi aloui club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -48 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Abu-bakr MKOUBOI CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Daniel Chea Team AEVB France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Erwan FINEL NSC HDL France France
HUGO MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
TAMERLAN YAKOUBOV C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
YANN MAFORIKAN Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Denilson Vardapin taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
EVANOR NOEL Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
EZZAT SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MARCEAU PAILHAS USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Thomas DA SILVA Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -55 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Adam IBISI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Alex Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
BALA SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
BILAL RIOUACH CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Djémé SIBY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
EDGARD PERRIOLLAT TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Laurent NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
MAXENCE PIZEL CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Marceau PAILHAS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Medhi ZAZENE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
SABRANE DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
SCHAMIL SAID NASSUR CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Sonny GILAS BRON TAEKWONDO France France
TAREK BELMARDI etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
alexandre dinthongxay TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Juniors male -59 kg (21)
Class All grades (21)
ALEXANDRE ARESTE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Adel MANSOURI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Angelo IENNA DFER ALSACE France France
Benjamin Raymond TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Fabio Mattei ASC Champigny France France
Flavien diveki CFE CENTRE France France
Khassann TASSOUEV FANS 93 TKD France France
MAHINE GUILLON tkd goussainville France France
Mathieu LINOTTE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NICOLAS DEGUYENNE TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
POMAR kevin TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
RALAMBOFIRINGA ANDRY YANN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Sadki Othmane CFE CENTRE France France
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YVES MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
akram HARFOUCHE DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
benjamin richard TKd la garnache France France
bilal yatouh CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
sylvain ARBILLOT DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
youssef aouad CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Juniors male -63 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
ADIL NAMISS DFER ALSACE France France
Axel Lupori Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Charles Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Jean-Paul LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
KYLIAN CHAPET CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
Lilian Terracol TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Mounir HAMRAOUI lambersart taekwondo club France France
Vitrice SEBE FANS 93 TKD France France
Walid Messaoudi etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
evan mulumba TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
garcia gabriel MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
geoffrey bacelar KTL TEAM France France
Juniors male -68 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ARTHUR MAZELIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Besmir MAXHARRAJ DFER ALSACE France France
EDWIN VORIN tkd goussainville France France
KEVIN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Keny NSONA CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Lucas Jeanin KMD Nantes France France
Mehdi Zuppelli INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
TEO DALY TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
TOM SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
BRAYAN VARELA tkd goussainville France France
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
KESKIN YUNUS USNSP NEMOURS France France
MAMADOU CISSOKO Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MOUSTAPHA FODA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
franck taltavull action taekwondo versailles France France
leopoldie keran Team FKC France France
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Harris Mafueni CFE CENTRE France France
Loic Araye taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
OUSSEMA MRABET CHALLENGE ACADEMIQUE SPORTIF Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
HAMZA BEJI CHALLENGE ACADEMIQUE SPORTIF Tunisia Tunisia
Kylliann ZAZOUI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
alexandre ristic action taekwondo versailles France France
fabien parant TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ASMAAH SULTAN C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Nora Sanchez CFE CENTRE France France
YASMINE SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CARLA GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Houda AIT OUALI JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
Iman COUVILLERS lambersart taekwondo club France France
Ines ROUGETTE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
SARAH DIDA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
CELYA KREMIA tkd goussainville France France
Celia COULIBALY Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
JOHANNA BALTHAZAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mathilde CLARYSSE Taek Dojang France France
Pauline Lagana Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
alma jolly TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ASSIA EL MARDI tkd goussainville France France
Audrey THEISSE FANS 93 TKD France France
Camille Frappez Viking TCVE France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LAURA SURIN CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
MARJOLAINE GONZALEZ KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
MELODIE AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -52 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Ibtissem KANDOUZ Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ines Dahou CFE CENTRE France France
Ines BENRHANNOU Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Laura BRIÉ COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Tessa LASCARY Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
lea barton CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Emilia AUBERT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
ambre billardelo CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
bilel riouach CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Anna MLAIKI OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Emma CACCIAMNI CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
LENA CANGELOSI CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
POMAR MAEVA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
SARA LETANG Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
SHERAZADE LOMBARDI TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Soniarya UNG Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Cloe BLITEK Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Elodie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Iona CHENITI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Manale QOTB C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
ROUBAUD PRESCILLIA TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France