Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnat Régional Cadets, Juniors, seniors Coupe de région vétérans Poitou Charente

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 December 2014
  • Deadline
  • 15 December 2014
  • Competitors
  • 85 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue Bara
  • 79 000
  • Niort
  • France France

Poitou Charente
Championnat Régional Cadets, Juniors, seniors
Coupe de région vétérans
Salle omnisports
Rue Bara
79 000 Niort

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (85)

Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
NAEVA GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
NINA BOURREAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
ZOE VILAYSACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
BELLOIR MANON TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
BERNARD-JOFFRE Elisa GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
ROCHERON Loula Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lucie Drault GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LOUBNA TRACHI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Charly MERCIER TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
NATHY GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Th?o SEET KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
DE KERROS Aubin Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Hauray Quentin Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
thibaut bosser KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
XIAN MAUGIS KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Jarleton Maxime KTL TEAM France France
Leo GAULTIER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
WAKIM RIVIERE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Yassine BENSRHAYAR TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
GASPAR NICOLE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
HERVAUD Thomas Taekwondo Pays Charentais France France
MAEL RAISON TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Thomas PELLETREAU SOJJOK KWAN France France
dellenbach clement Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MAISONNEUVE Matthis Taekwondo Pays Charentais France France
MEHDI GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Lilian Mouhoubi Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
Mathieu Vigier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Pierre HOLLER SOJJOK KWAN France France
YOHANN DIAS PORIONE TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
pacome brosseau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
NABIL KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
geoffrey bacelar KTL TEAM France France
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
TEO DALY TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
sylvain beneteau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Dorian PISSOTTE TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
NAFAK Kevin GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Paul Stelmach Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Thibault Le nepvou Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Max Anselme Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LAURA BELLOIR TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
PERRAULT MAELYSSE Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SANDY BERNARD TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Bany Lynda Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Gwendoline BATIOT CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Constance Minguet Taekwondo BCV France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Charlotte POIRAUDEAU Taekwondo club La Rochelle ESK France France
Marie NEBOUT CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CAILLET Rudy GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
ploquin maxime Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Jackson LADOWICTH SOJJOK KWAN France France
Victor Drault GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Harrison Junior ASARE CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Ismail Maada GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Léo GUEDON CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Thomas JAMIN SOJJOK KWAN France France
valentin FUMERON Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Damien ROCHARD CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Ewen Le caer Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
MAXIME EMERE TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Romain Pasquier Taekwondo BCV France France
Thai NGUYEN VAN Taekwondo club La Rochelle ESK France France
baptiste LABATTU Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Bastien CARLET SOJJOK KWAN France France
Pierron Guillaume GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Younes NAJID CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Baudu Gregory Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Sébastien BAO NKODIA CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Vivien MPASSY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Jeremy Berge Taekwondo BCV France France
Senegas Eric Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Tshibala Wa Kasaka Patrick SOJJOK KWAN France France
ahmed goktas Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ULRICH ABAGA TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Jimmy Da-Silva KTL TEAM France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
BESSE Jean-Baptiste GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
aubry cédric Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
el wakid rachid Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Vétérans 3 female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
DAVIAUD Sylvie GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Karine Boutin TAEKWONKIDO PHENIX France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Mathieu Diallo Taekwondo BCV France France
Ragava Patrick Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
GIRARD Tony GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Ludovic POTTIER SOJJOK KWAN France France