Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Van der Poel Jeugdtoernooi Sparring 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 February 2015
  • Deadline
  • 1 February 2015
  • Competitors
  • 374 / 400
  • Location
  • Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
  • 2371 RW
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Locatie: Sport en recreatiecentrum "de tweesprong"

Downloads

Open van der Poel 2015Open van der Poel 2015

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (374)

Pupils female -24 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Alisha Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ghizlan Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Olivia Hira Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Seline Mangal TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shreya Anoep SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Samia Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Amira Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dania Ramadan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Keyu Tang SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ophelia Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Wissal Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Reshane Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissae Qadri St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Victoria Vitanov Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Elise van den Tempel Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Abby Lautenschlager Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Akasya Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aya Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Maroua el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Spencer Luu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aidan Joemratie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Hemert ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Dinant Jarbandan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mouatassim Zoundri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Azouzzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (11)
Class B (4)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Adam Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Issam Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Max van Os Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ray Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Siddarth Kumar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Aris Bayat SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Riad Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
BILAL AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jayesh Kalisingh Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jaylen Dioso Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
youssef Loukili Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MARWAN AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Djustin Micael Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Giel Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Gianni Rambaran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Karnachi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Sajiv Adhien Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soroosh Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Boulahyan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Atar Barrak Martialartshaaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yelena Joemratie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (12)
Class B (3)
LINA AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Fatima Boubaouch Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Houda BOUAMRANE Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Isra Zariohi Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Nada ELGHOUCHE Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
SHANTI RUSKA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Benalioui ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Khalladi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Benalioui ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Beyza Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maud van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Femke Regenbogen SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Meryem Cakir TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila El Idrissi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Oumayya Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Raitibi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Maisam Baabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Hayley van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Bakx Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (10)
Class B (3)
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Amal Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kaliyah Keller Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Lautenschlager Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Pennewaard Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Ruby Lautenschlager Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Dylsina Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ameziane TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (13)
Class B (5)
Abdelkarim Ebnoulfakir Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Amar Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Tahiri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Lex de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yousef Ali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
ANOUAR MOKKADDEM Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ben Ayad Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Bryant Hira Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Elijah Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jaren Borst ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (32)
Class B (20)
Adil Benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Arkoubi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JAMEEL MENZAS Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jaafar Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Hallouzi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal El Yakoubi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayda Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Attache SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makloufi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Abderrahma Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ainesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Amin Attache SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Ahajjari Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Brayan Berkemeijer Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Marowan Elgazouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Morris Van Praag Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Lovric Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando Hopic Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Rahul Pershad ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (19)
Class B (9)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Emre Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ferry Heus Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim El Hajaji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Salahddine Kandoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Bodhi Bos Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Chris van den Heuvel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Christian Lopulalan Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Egai Snijders Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Enis Mehmetaj SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Freddy Schneider Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Stephanio Sno Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrone Kerkhoven Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (12)
Class B (4)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jaeden Tisoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Shaheen Ramsaroep Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shayer Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Amin Aitoufrad Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Boulahyan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Snijders TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Montero TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tygo Krens Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
nirvan schuuring ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (14)
Class B (4)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammad Noman Shahid SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Bilal Ouladbelkacem TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bradley Hakkoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Wensveen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kylian Ju ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Max Vreeden, de Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ronaldo Hopic Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Kuijt Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Kaddoury Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Ouassim Ikan Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohamed Boubkari TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class B (1)
mohand njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Norbert Czarniecki Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Alae-Eddine Zariohi Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sara van Rijn Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Irem Solak SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Felicity Heinkens Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Swiderska Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
DJHANSU HALIL Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Loubna Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Presilla Beharovic Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lindsey Schildkamp Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sam van der Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Femke van der Wal Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Djanice Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Gaby van der Star Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Halima Mounir ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chaimae VAN OOYEN Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Megan Waltman SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Attache SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Aurore Couque-Castelnovo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rosanne Arends ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Alex Isebiya Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Skip Dusseldorp Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zura Isebiya Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marten Spel Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Moerkerke Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Sait Arica Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Sam van Rijn Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Matthijs Visser ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class A (3)
Almardo Mensinga Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Chelah ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Azeddine Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Fouad Kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Richie van Uden Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Dani Seirol-Lo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jalen Snijders Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Reibestein Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Awlad Tayab Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Boudazra Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
MOHAMED EBNOULFAKIR Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bilal Taouil Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Chakir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Oualid el Mourabit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Akram Benzarga Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Habimana Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Safouane el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ajub Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Fahim Dahou TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jaouad Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
ZAID BARADDAN Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (7)
Class B (5)
Aimane Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Donny Kooistra Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Ozan Ozturk TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
SAM VAN KAMPERDIJK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesuon TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jedaiel Grot Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Olaf Stam TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Billal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yassine El Allati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Kirill Ivanov Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammad Ahmadzai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
OUANIS EL GHOUCHE Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
SOULAIMAN EL GOUCHE Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumurou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anass Darkaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ziad El Moukaddem Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anass Alaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Loukili Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Niklas Henne Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Qasim Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Samih Oral Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Timo de Vries Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ikenna Achinuhu Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van der Poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Marchano Bal Bahadoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Aad van der Salm Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Diogo Sa Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Madi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ibrahim Amhagi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chris van Wetten Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Elkaderi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Amlal Hajar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Naomi Thiele Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Esengul Ozcicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Iris van Schagen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Minke Tan SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Basma Yaacoubi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Charadi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
ROBIN STOOVE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ginna Kram Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands