Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BGN Pokal

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 21 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 271 / 300
  • Location
  • Am Sportzentrum 1
  • 42551
  • Velbert
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

TKD_4. Velberter Stadtmeisterschaft_BGN-Pokal_2017-01-28TKD_4. Velberter Stadtmeisterschaft_BGN-Pokal_2017-01-28

Competitors (271)

Juniors D female -22 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Celik Dua Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Durgut Tusem Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Johanna Wulfert LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nastaran Torakai LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sabur Eda Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tuana Okutan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anastazja-Loana Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Asya Sönmez Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Posul Suzan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Selin Dogan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Cicek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Silina Hamwi ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Minel Fitoz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Marie Tchuente Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Meryem Karakus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Taleha Imran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Amir khattab simo Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Edip Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Gianluca Russotto Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Kai Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Darin Mella Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Luca Gieseler SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Petros Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Tasikas Kostantinos Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Pilip Olender Velberter SG Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Erik Fink SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mani Golmakani Nia WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Semih Lach Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Louis Bressgott WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Louis Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Zaid Marzouk WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Paolo Marella WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ege Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (9)
Class I (1)
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Azra Süslü Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Ilayda Brinkhege ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Marika Hübinger Velberter SG Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nelly Barbiere WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Taskin Elif Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Yasaman Torakai LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Leonie Gehrmann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nilcan Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sudenaz T?kmen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Svea Neuhaus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Aleyna G?m?s WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Anna Liberis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Aresu Bolandin Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Gamze Cakan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (10)
Class I (2)
Bahar Kaya Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Beyza Sönmez Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Aamina Schürmann TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Hasiba Colakovic Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Nele Voigt Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sofia Neziraj SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Vanessa Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
ceylin yavas Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Liv Irlaender Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Asude Seri Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ceyden yavas Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
seray narin TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Luisa Savonova TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (9)
Class I (3)
Arijan Arnautovic Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ayyoub El-Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Chaich mous Simo Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
EFE ÖZDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Taha Boussetta ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (9)
Class I (1)
Julijan Jovanovic BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Aaron Eucker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Apostolos Vasilakis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Baris Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Enis Calik TANGUN - Hamburg e. V. Germany Germany
Fabian Heinz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Jonas Samsel LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Taha Ömer Öztürk TANGUN - Hamburg e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (12)
Class I (2)
Max Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (10)
Feyyaz Gümüs Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Ibrahim El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Jason Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jonathan-Constantin Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Louis Crepon SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mattia Galluzzo WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Othman El Methari Velberter SG Germany Germany
Simon Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Timucin Ece WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Janne Mati Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maik Schulz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Marco Michalik Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Muhammed Spahic ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Tasikas Georgios Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ole Henning- Bender LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
TOM NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Artan Bajramali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cengizhan Adar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Enes Dogan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Michel Neghue Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sam Alieu Saho SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Atas Kerem Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bertan Caliskan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Brit Nadolny TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leni Schwab SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Roxana Kobierowska Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (3)
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Lisa Suttarp Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Alicia Langenkamp WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ceylin Demir?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Talya ?zbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jule Irlaender Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Mirac Dalgic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Amelie Hast Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Kenza Trabelsi Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Lilian Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Yassmine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ayca Tokat TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sophia Krastev Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Chantal Weinknecht Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sude Ceylan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Gozdenur Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Lea Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (8)
Class I (4)
Can G?m?s WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (4)
Adam El Mahmoud Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Joel Russotto Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Odebrecht Fabian Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Elias Stamatulis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Jan Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Kostantinos Triantafylidis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Valentin Bierbaum TANGUN - Hamburg e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Max Fahrenbruch Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Justin Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Koray Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Christian Haurenherm Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua Schroeder Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Kaan Gümüs Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Max Kraus Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Aleksandr Jovanovic BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
Leonard Batt Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Brandon Nguyen BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
Hakan Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nima Golmakani Nia WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tufan ?lgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yassin El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Armend Bayramali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
furkan narin TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Can Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Berdan Oaqaili TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Ey?p Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Berkant Caliskan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aleyna Akcalan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Alissa Zimmerbeutel WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Emily Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Franziska Van Nathusius Velberter SG Germany Germany
Melda Cakir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Vivien Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lea Cardinal WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Maureen Kudalski Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (3)
Class I (1)
sarah kroh TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Samia Biberle Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
jeniffer karl TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Leonie Marzoll Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Büsra Kici WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Eleni Triantafyllidou Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
hilal kablan TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Erik Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Justin Ertmann Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Finn Büscher Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yusuf Kici WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Eryk Kazmierczak Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Fabian Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Michael Siemens Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Erdem Eryilmaz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Pierro Grützmacher SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
sakip yavuz TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Amir Hossein Ahmadi Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Edwin Jakubowicz BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
Mohammed Darraz BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
Spyro Kostaras Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mustafa Özarslan Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
haris kaltak TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alexander Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Florian Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emre Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kevin Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
MOR OFER or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Xenia Valentin Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Angela Müller TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alina Przygoda TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tugba Deniz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Viktoria Krastev Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Pia Sabrina Karaus Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Laura Schillo Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Tanja Gebauer Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Yvonne Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sina Allkemper TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (2)
GUY SHIMON or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Julian Lopez Gonzalez Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Allaa Fidheeh SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Kevin-Noel Köpp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Mohammad Aref Jafari Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Fabian Kruppa SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Torke Jokar Hamed Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Mohammadali Jafari TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Renas Saeedi TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mohamed Jafar Habibi Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Sonny Federico korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Leon Remke Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
bayram dönmez TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Acar Can Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Marcel Roschanski Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Class II (1)
OZAN CEYHAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Kevin Philipp Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Michael Pfingst Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Niklas Pierick Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Kemal Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lazar Simikic MTV Langenberg 1882 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Markus Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany