Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

championnats de ligue / coupe régionale Languedoc Roussillon

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 February 2015
  • Deadline
  • 22 January 2015
  • Competitors
  • 177 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Avenue de la Caramoun
  • 11 370
  • Leucate
  • France France

Championnat ligue Languedoc Roussillon
Cadets - Juniors - Seniors
Salle Omnisports
Avenue de la Caramoun
11 370 Leucate

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (177)

Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
VALENTINE DESANTIS TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LEA DEFRESNE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Victoria Montain TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
KENZA IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LINA BELLAHCENE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Kawthar BAKARI Generation Taekwondo France France
Yasmina HROUCHANE Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
CARMELA FARRAUTO TAEKWONDO FABREGUES France France
INES IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Imane Derkaoui LEZARDS MARTIAUX France France
Sephora Phomsavanh TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
INES BELLOUSSAINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
NISRINE SAIYDY 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
amira ziane Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Morgane BROUGNON BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Nada LAHSSAINI Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Dorian REY ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
Henrik VENTAJA BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
Jawad HAFOUDE ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
NOE PETIT DE MYRBECK CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
REY Dorian ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
THIBAUT CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
maroune ouhrochan Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -30 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Alexandre DUBIEF BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
Amine Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Jaber ZAABAT ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
Malcolm DUVAL ZOZOR ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
SAMCHEDDINE HADRI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Younes IDRISSI Generation Taekwondo France France
ZAABAT Jaber ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
abdelhalim oulkhouk Generation Taekwondo France France
yanis maurin Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -33 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Amin BEN ABBOU THN MAIN HO PEZENAS France France
Anthony Bardiot TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
EL BAGHDADI YASSINE main ho club lee won sik France France
MAX LEFORT TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
RAPHAEL FITOUSI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Vincent Hernandez LEZARDS MARTIAUX France France
YONI DUBUS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL France France
Zaccharia Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Minimes male -37 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Khalid ABOULHASSANE Generation Taekwondo France France
Mathis Garcia TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Milan MIKOLAJCZAK BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
Stanislas SATGE Taekwondo Main Ho Chaurien France France
THEO PREVOT ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
yassine ghalmi Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Kenzo CAVAGNA BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
LUCAS MULET CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Soufyan BOUZID ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
YANNIS SUBIAS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
YOUSSEF JERMAMI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Minimes male -45 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ANTOINE CORTET TAEKWONDO SCHOOL France France
OUWAYS SBAI TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Rachid HADDOUTI Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Wail Zaami Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Rania HARECH ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MANON FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
lea salles CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
JULIE MONZO TAEKWONDO SCHOOL France France
clara mestres CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
CELIA LAVENAT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
JOANA RIU TAEKWONDO SCHOOL France France
PAULINE RIBERA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
SANAE TOUZANI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Firdaous BAKARI Generation Taekwondo France France
Rania HARECH ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
FATIMA SOUIDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Marine BROUGNON BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Soumia ABOULHASSANE Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
GABRIEL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Mathis Montain TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Melvin Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
abdellah amri Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
BASTIEN AIRAL ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
FRANCOIS JEAN main ho club lee won sik France France
Tom Haro Korea sporting club France France
Tony Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
nathan padrines CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
GABRIEL LENOIR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
HAMZA SBAI TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
MORA MAXIME main ho club lee won sik France France
Maxence LAMOUROUX THN MAIN HO PEZENAS France France
Mouad BOUAOUIDATE ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
Mouad BOUAOUIDATE ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
Redouan BELAID Generation Taekwondo France France
TAWFIK HAMDANI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Yassine Bounab TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CAMERON DESFOURS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Lucas VIDOU THN MAIN HO PEZENAS France France
MARC TISNE TAEKWONDO SCHOOL France France
Nolan MUDLER Taekwondo Main Ho Chaurien France France
SKENDER BOUGHANMI TAEKWONDO SCHOOL France France
Tanguy GUYOT Taekwondo Main Ho Chaurien France France
lucas doinel MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
DJILIANO SANFILIPPO 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
DOUGLAS DESFOURS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Enzo Massol TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
akram hafsaoui Generation Taekwondo France France
tom barrientos CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Amine HASNOUN Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Jessy VENTAJA BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CLEMENT GALZI TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
LEO PETIT DE MYRBECK CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Paul SZYMANSKI ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
SOFIANE BELHOUARI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
fuster ewan CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LUCAS SEGUIER 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Samy El Yakhlifi Generation Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
BRAHIM HUSSAIN Generation Taekwondo France France
Enzo LEONARDO ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
Paul SZYMANSKI ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
YONNI DANA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ANASS BERRADA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
ENZO BERTOSSI ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Mehdi Aichi LEZARDS MARTIAUX France France
ROMAIN JEANNOT ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE main ho club lee won sik France France
JORDAN IRALDE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
NABIL ATTBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Tristan DEJUAN MATEO taekwondo sport villages France France
YOAN BOUABDALLAH CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
christopher dubos COC TAEKWONDO CABESTANY France France
lenoir adam CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
tristan DEJUAN MATEO taekwondo sport villages France France
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ADAM TAHRI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
YURI DIEMAHAVE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
ismael amri Generation Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CICAGNA SANTIAGO TAEKWONDO CLUB SAINT GELY DU FESC 34 France France
Dylan Doz Korea sporting club France France
MARTELLO NICOLAS main ho club lee won sik France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MOUSSA ABDELKAMEL 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
VERGER GAUTIER TAEKWONDO CLUB SAINT GELY DU FESC 34 France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Mamadou Ndoye Korea sporting club France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MAEVA ALMUDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ALIX LAVENANT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
SAMIRA BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MARJORINE BABEC 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LEA MARET 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Violette Mens ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CHLOE MARCHADIER 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Sarah Himama LEZARDS MARTIAUX France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
HIND ZOUAK 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ERICKA DUMAS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
FIDJI BAUMANN 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MELINDA BENHLIMA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
JEAN HUYNH TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
JULIEN ROMAIN TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
NIDAL ABARAHOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Sandro SERVEL taekwondo sport villages France France
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ANTHONY AIRAL ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
CLAUDE ASSERE TAEKWONDO MAIN HO CARCASSONNE France France
Corantin PONNET ECOLE FRANCAISE TAEKWONDO SETE France France
JEROME MESTRES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Morgan Igual ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Elyess Abdelkaoui LEZARDS MARTIAUX France France
JACQUES TINIRAU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
KEVIN ANDRILLO 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
akilen guettiche MUDO KWAN TAEKWONDO France France
kilian hautefaye COC TAEKWONDO CABESTANY France France
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Abdelilah Aboulhassane Generation Taekwondo France France
GUILLAUME GIRARD ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Mathieu EXPOSITO Taekwondo Main Ho Chaurien France France
benjamin anglada CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ATTMANE AABADI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LOUNIS SAIDOUN ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
MANUARII BOUSQUET 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
PAUL ANDUZE-ACHER 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
GREGOIRE SERY 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
JEAN OZNI ADRAMANN CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Julian BRABET TAEKWONDO PRADES LE LEZ France France
Nicolas VINOLAS BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
THOMAS VELASQUEZ TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) France France
WALDECK DEFAIX 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Etienne BINET BAHO TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Frédéric DANGIN BAHO TAEKWONDO France France