Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

22ème Open de Rouen

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 14 March 2015
  • Competitors
  • 260 / 200
  • Location
  • Impasse Beaumont
  • 76000
  • Rouen
  • France France

Infos : http://www.rouen-taekwondo.fr

Complexe sportif Saint-Exupéry

Catégories : Benjamins, minimes, cadets, juniors, seniors

Competitors (260)

Benjamins female -23 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Bensalma Tasnym MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
Maelys CHANGROGNE tkd POISSY France France
Maryam BENNABRAEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Alexandra PHUTKARADZE Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Berkouch Doumia TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LAURINE VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
Mélodie JI-BEAU VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Youna Mokdad ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LINA AISSA tkd POISSY France France
Noussair Sarah MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Ilyana MONGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
emma hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Durecu Louise RED Taekwondo France France
Ntsiba Maeva ATKD Paris15 France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamins female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Benmansour Warda TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ERINE MILLIOT F.E.D.D.R France France
Laouaj Salma TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamins female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Safir Myriam RED Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
AXEL DJEYARAMANE tkd POISSY France France
Cherif Mohamed Tkd VDR France France
Govindin Lenny Tkd VDR France France
Janys LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KAMEL TALSI tkd POISSY France France
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
QUENTIN DONNET F.E.D.D.R France France
YLAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Yaniss Pigné ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
Aguezzailou Naim Tkd VDR France France
Bernier Eliott RED Taekwondo France France
Djemai Maxime Bonsecours Taekwondo Academy (section de L'A.S.C.B.) France France
Goncalves De Sousa Kevin Bonsecours Taekwondo Academy (section de L'A.S.C.B.) France France
Illyas Chriki ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
KYLIAN PRIEUR Tkd VDR France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MHAMED TAIB GARBAA tkd POISSY France France
Nolan Conhoc TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Pannier Lucas RED Taekwondo France France
Valentin JEANNE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Verge Ylan Tkd VDR France France
Verleene Julian tkd POISSY France France
YASSINE TALSI tkd POISSY France France
marlon graneix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Giacomo MAURY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Hemonic Karl Bonsecours Taekwondo Academy (section de L'A.S.C.B.) France France
Mario Bratu Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Reynaud Abel RED Taekwondo France France
Saint Claire Louka Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Saunier Tanguy RED Taekwondo France France
Theron Malo Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
DECLANE MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Valentin Fleutry ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
bastian regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALLAN LAGRANCOURT tkd POISSY France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Horri Loukas RED Taekwondo France France
Jules CISSE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Mariette Gabin RED Taekwondo France France
noah besnard pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ACHILLE Kenny TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Jules Andre TIGER TEAM France France
RAYAN HASNOU tkd POISSY France France
Benjamins male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lezzar Anis ATKD Paris15 France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MANELLE LMEJJATI tkd POISSY France France
MELINA COLIN Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Aurélie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Bensalma Lina Marya MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
Lilou Mestoui Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
LIANA LINH-ALONGE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN Tkd VDR France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -41 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Aya Meziat Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Guerrouche Meriem Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Jinane LAKBI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Printemps Lucie Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Anta Gaulard Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
LEYLA LEKTIF tkd POISSY France France
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Rachel AMEZIANE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
TASSADITE BABA tkd POISSY France France
Yakoubov Karina Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Minimes female +51 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
LINA ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
SARAH SOUILLE tkd POISSY France France
SELMA GACHEM CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ANIS SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
Lucas Domingo Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Matthias Lintot Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Poulard Sofian Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
alexis ribes pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -30 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ALEXIS LEE-THOUIN Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Adam BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Adem KOUADRI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Barros Evan ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
HAMIDOU MIBAYE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
KYLIAN LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
Sannier Tom DojangYong France France
jean come prevost pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
KAIS N'KOUNKOU Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Merazi Rayan ATKD Paris15 France France
Ribon Leonard ATKD Paris15 France France
Minimes male -37 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Assier De Pompignan Simon Taekwondo Taebek Dojang - Le Havre France France
Axel Lemaitre TIGER TEAM France France
Benjouidi Aymen Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Eeckman Enzo DojangYong France France
Ilane Graied Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Migevant Lepine Thibault ATKD Paris15 France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Tougard Alex TIGER TEAM France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Zhu Loic TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -41 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Ayvor Curtus MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
BAPTISTE VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
Bratu George Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Isaid Danny ATKD Paris15 France France
Kabir Mohamed ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Lucas Théo TAEKWONDO LE TRAIT France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Moulin Silvere ATKD Paris15 France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -45 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Berbra Loris RED Taekwondo France France
ILYAS IBISI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ntsiba Kilyan ATKD Paris15 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALEXENDRE LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
Izem Abdallah ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
SAMIR CANONNE F.E.D.D.R France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Avegnon Stanislas MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
eugenio burette pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Safir Aymane RED Taekwondo France France
Minimes male +57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALEX IDEE F.E.D.D.R France France
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SAHONDRA RAKOTOANOSY Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Fathia Gherras Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Hanaë Hugot Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SUMAYYA SELHAMI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
GAELLE GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Mekhfi Rekia Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
INES DONNET F.E.D.D.R France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
DANIELA MARCELIN Tkd VDR France France
JULIETTE LACOSTE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Kabir Sirine ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Anas BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Langeron Ilan Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ANTOINE MOREIRA F.E.D.D.R France France
Djebbar Mohamed MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
Romain Mouchet Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Laurent Pajeot Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Maceo Guibernao Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
VALENTIN VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Guerrouche Nabil Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Kublier Simon Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
MAXIME LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
RYAN bensalem TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
ANGEL DUDOUET CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Affroun Eyoub Tkd VDR France France
GWENDAL WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
Scalessa Théo DojangYong France France
Sharma Antoine DojangYong France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Duchene Mayaé ATKD Paris15 France France
Ottensen Matias ATKD Paris15 France France
Tamba David Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
YANIS GOMIS Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Hocin Hamid ATKD Paris15 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Meloux Arthur ATKD Paris15 France France
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
FLORIAN MOREAU Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Germain Courtois Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
NORMAN NAUDY F.E.D.D.R France France
Sire BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
YANIS LMEJJATI tkd POISSY France France
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Yakoubov Tamerlan Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Pauchet Jason MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
Yann DESFORGE F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Costes Matéo Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Deuch Charles Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
VALENTIN BELAN tkd POISSY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
BASTIAN DUDOUET CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
BENJAMIN RAYMOND Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
MELVIN WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
NICOLAS ANDRIC Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
NUR MUHAMMET KABAK Tkd VDR France France
Nathan Vong Tkd VDR France France
Vong Nathan DojangYong France France
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Abdesselam Lyes Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Fessy Mael Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Montigaud Alexandre ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Nannarone Jean Bonsecours Taekwondo Academy (section de L'A.S.C.B.) France France
Printemps Dany THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Coutance Arnaud Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Dali Lotfi Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Thomas Bertre Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MAXIME GOBEAU F.E.D.D.R France France
Yasar KAT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Sadek Marchelino THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
WALID BOUBRI tkd POISSY France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sultan Asmaah Com Bagneux Tae kwon do France France
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ADJA GAULARD Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Elfagrouchi Sarah Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Abissatou Cisse Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Eloise Hautecoeur F.E.D.D.R France France
Grace KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
NOEMIE LETELLIER Tkd VDR France France
Soniarya UNG Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CRISTINA MARQUES FERRI CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Fernandez Cindy Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Julie Gislais ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Kalikat Mickael Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Marvin Maquaire ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Saliou BARRY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Kaid Hassan A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Tran Tony Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Ugundi Jean Baptiste ATKD Paris15 France France
VINCENT LE GOAS CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Adama Kome Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Clement Tocaben Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Conrad Cedric MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
Florian DUMONT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Franck YORO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Gérard Bourobou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
STEVENS VERONIQUE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
pierre larger pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
wacim bensalem TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
DYLAN CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Deshayes Julien MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
GREGORY TENDRON CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
QUENTIN CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Sadek Marco THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Sarh Rouny MUDO CLUB ARGENTEUIL France France
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Diawara Samba Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
FREDERIC GESSEAU Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Souami Yanis Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Chevalier Jean Baptiste Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Fernandez Jimmy Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Goncalves Gregory THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alexis MARINHO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Dasylva David Taekwondo Taebek Dojang - Le Havre France France
Florian Bakulu Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Marck VILO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France