Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

19ème Open international labellisé d'Alsace

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 March 2015
  • 29 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 20 March 2015
  • Competitors
  • 563 / 500
  • Location
  • Rue St Charles
  • 67300
  • Schiltigheim
  • France France

Open International labellisé FFTDA
Catégories : Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Gymnase des Malteries - Schiltigheim
Samedi 28 mars : Juniors / Seniors
Dimanche 29 mars : Minimes / Cadets

Downloads

Information (English)Information (English)
Information (Français)Information (Français)

Competitors (563)

Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
manon mendil BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Minimes female -29 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Ceyla YI Koryo Strasbourg France France
DALYA REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
Eden TAFRAOUI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LEA HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Lana villerabel Hanches tkd club France France
Malak Abdeharrim TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Narjis EL BOURIMI CLUB VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
TAHRAOUI Ines Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
lucie Vitoux Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes female -33 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Agathe Merat Quiviger AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Alana Da-Silva KTL TEAM France France
Elea AQUILINA MONACO Monaco Monaco
Eva CLER Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
JMILI LINA Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Anais ARCHAMBAULT KTL TEAM France France
Clara SIMON HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
EL YAMANI CHAHRAZAD Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Estelle CAUSSE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Flavie HEUDES TKD Epinal France France
Julie OLIVEIRA Saja Kwan France France
Lou PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN CRAHN Normandie France France
Siobann DELAYE Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
lea aubijoux cobra team France France
Minimes female -41 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
AMANDINE AHOZO CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Anissa EL OUAHABI NSC HDL France France
EDEN AUBERT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
HEBBAR Nisrin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LEILA LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
LISA DEDEGBE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Laila OKRICH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Marine BERNES Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NSC HDL France France
Olivia SAO NSC HDL France France
Minimes female -44 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Engels Lisa Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
LEYLA LEKTIF tkd POISSY France France
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Marjut Jussila Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
NADIA ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Oceane BELKACEM HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NSC HDL France France
ambrine zerrouki taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -47 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
JMILI SALMA Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Karina LI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
mendy ma?mouna Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
rebekka diallo KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes female -51 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ornella Curcovich Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Tracy Sehl Team AEVB France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LINA ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
SARAH SOUILLE tkd POISSY France France
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
GREGORY POLLION CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
LUCAS TONLOP INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Louka PHANOUVONG AVTKD France France
QUENTIN DONNET F.E.D.D.R France France
Sasha WENGER Koryo Strasbourg France France
YACINE ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Minimes male -30 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Adam BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Adam HAQUI PUNCH NANCY France France
BADA SAFWANE olympique taekwondo illzach France France
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lucas DELLAGRASTA T.S.C.P France France
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mathis ALESIO-CAPOLINI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Mayol MARTIN Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Paul MALINGREY Koryo Strasbourg France France
Rayane NAIB KTL TEAM France France
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
WALEE DINE JARBOUA sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Minimes male -33 kg (22)
Class All grades (22)
Aladine BOUJAADA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Antoine Machado Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
BOUYAHI MARWAN APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Bilal BELHADJ HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
EL GAHZZAR RYAD VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Enzo ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Macéo Migliaccio Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Moad Chakir Team AEVB France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Nathan PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
OUAZARF Younes AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
RAYAN DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Romaric LAMARRE TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Ryles ATTOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Timothee MALELA HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Virgile PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YLIESS ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
armand gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
bastien ormas Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
keryann sauer cobra team France France
Minimes male -37 kg (24)
Class All grades (24)
BELLEC ROMAIN APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Declane MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Enzo BENETTI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Enzo BAILLUS Lo vent taekwondo France France
FISCHER ROMAIN APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
ILES SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Kylian Pepin Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Kylian Bonneau Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MEHDI OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MERANDI VINCENT NSC HDL France France
Mathias PEROTTI Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NADERI ALEXANDRE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Nebi Kelleci KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Nello IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Rayan RAIHANI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
SIMON ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN CRAHN Normandie France France
Sileye HOTT IMPACT MARTIAL ARTS Australia Australia
Simon MASTRAGOSTINO SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Thomas BOULANGER HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -41 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Anis Rouane TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
BAPTISTE VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
Bilal METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Cyril BEMMERT Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
DEVEAUX MATTEO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Firas CHAIEB Koryo Strasbourg France France
Jules VOULOT TKD Epinal France France
Kosmo Mérival Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lorenzo CAPUANO T.S.C.P France France
TAZEGUN SERGEN Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Minimes male -45 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Benjamin BORCIER TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
HEMIMED ELIAS Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
ILYAS IBISI DFER Ile de France France France
PEREIRA WOODSON olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
djezzaz ayman Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Minimes male -49 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALEXENDRE LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
Leo Cipriotti Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Luka Trojani Hanches tkd club France France
Nicolas HENRIQUES INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
thibaut barthelemy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Jawad Safouane Hanches tkd club France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -33 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CARLA CAZALIN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
LATIFA BOUDEHEN LIGUE ALSACE France France
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Taru Hanhinen Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
WALIYA MESSALTI LIGUE ALSACE France France
dellenbach malorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
BELFORT ASSIYA DFER ALSACE France France
HADRI ALYA Matkd France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
WISSAL BARAICHE LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Alice Hasser Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Aylin Cakmak KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
CHARLOTTE CHIAO DFER Ile de France France France
CINDY MATHIEU CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Evin Azboy Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Jasina MULLER Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
AMON ALEXIA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
CHABOUNE JIHANE Matkd France France
CHARLINE BRASSEL LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cassandre MANICOM CEMENT C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Florine LEQUESNE NSC HDL France France
GAELLE GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Oceane SERRADOR HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Shima SASSI Académie grand Lyon France France
Viviana Valentino Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
INES DONNET F.E.D.D.R France France
INES MEHNANA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
SOPHIA BAQDID Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Thiriez Ombeline Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Tywenn Morhedec KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
DANIELA MARCELIN CRAHN Normandie France France
IMANI SITTI DFER Ile de France France France
Juliette Lacoste DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO France France
KANAL NURCAN Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Audrey SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
DHELIA ZERAOULA CFE PACA France France
MARINA FERNANDEZ CFE RHONE ALPES France France
NAIMA AMARA DFER Ile de France France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
Cadets female -59 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
BOUFRIOUA AISSA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Clara Sehl Team AEVB France France
Emma GRIOTTO ATCP France France
IMENE BOUMAHDAF Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Lila DJEMAI LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Lynn May Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
SI'ANN SULPLICE TIMOTHEE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
DOUNYA CUIRASSIER CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Della SASSI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Maelle VAUTRIN TKD Champigneulles France France
SHANEIZE CELHAY CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Anas BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ENZO SANTARELLI CFE PACA France France
KAIS FARHI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
LAVICTOIRE JOHAN Matkd France France
PAUL PILLIER DFER Ile de France France France
chatate anis cobra team France France
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
ANGELO FERREIRA DFER Ile de France France France
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
BELLAHCENE KAÏS Matkd France France
Batiste GUILLAUMIN NSC HDL France France
Cyrian RAVET CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HACINI ILYOS APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
LIVIO VINH-ALONGE DFER Ile de France France France
MATTEO ALEGRE CFE PACA France France
Nawfel TOURGA NSC HDL France France
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Th?o Midavaine Team AEVB France France
YOUSSEF TATA Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
thibaut bosser KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Brithann BONNAIRE Martinique Martinique Martinique
EMIRHAN KARAKUS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Gabriel Arnoux Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Guillaume LUTZ Saja Kwan France France
HUGO PHAM DFER Ile de France France France
JULIEN MURRU CFE PACA France France
Jeremy MALELA HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
LUCIEN THEO Matkd France France
Lucas PEREZ T.S.C.P France France
MEHDI KODAD LIGUE ALSACE France France
Nael Anastaz CFE CENTRE France France
OUAZARF Sofian AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
SAAD AHBATA LIGUE ALSACE France France
SIOUAR GHARBI sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Samuel BEDART C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Tariq NAHASS PUNCH NANCY France France
kylian dossantos-felix CFE CENTRE France France
Cadets male -45 kg (24)
Class All grades (24)
DJORDJEVIC NEMANJA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
EZZOUBI Yassine AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
LOIC ANDRES LIGUE ALSACE France France
Loic BLONDEAU C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
MAXIME LANTOINE F.E.D.D.R France France
MEZIANE JABER Matkd France France
Mathieu ANGELI T.S.C.P France France
Maxime JARLETON KTL TEAM France France
NICOLAS PILLIER DFER Ile de France France France
Romain LOLLIER Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
STELVY BANZOUZI DFER Ile de France France France
Sannty PHANOUVONG AVTKD France France
TAZEGUN SEZER Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
THIBAULT LELIARD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Tarchini Enzo Team AEVB France France
Tom Chauveau CFE CENTRE France France
VALENTIN VITRAND F.E.D.D.R France France
Valentin Deuscher KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Victor CLER Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Yanis Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
lucas valentin BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
sarr matar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets male -49 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
AYLAN HAMAMI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Amin HAQUI PUNCH NANCY France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DESFOURS DOUGLAS Matkd France France
GAUTIER VALLI CFE PACA France France
HOUZMALI AIMAD AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Jerome DAUSSIN Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Karl Duby Hanches tkd club France France
Matteo EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
PABLO SAEZ CFE PACA France France
REDWAN BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
SAIYDI SAMI Matkd France France
SOFIANE KECH LIGUE ALSACE France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yan Putz Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Yann Metzler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Yann GIRARDIN TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
ZAMATI YOUSSEF Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Cadets male -53 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Aissa COUMBASSA PUNCH NANCY France France
Emmanuel Afonofe CFE CENTRE France France
Ilyes BRYAJ CFE CENTRE France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jean-Sébastien GUIRAUD TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Khatir LEWANDOWSKI Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
Maxime HUMBERT TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Theo STRUB TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Titouan COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
YACINE AINSEBA TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
eric dax KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH DFER Ile de France France France
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ALEXANDRE BRULEY CFE PACA France France
Alex TOULLAN NSC HDL France France
Emmanouil Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mohamed RAHOU HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Wesley MARAN Martinique Martinique Martinique
ben schumacher KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Aissa BOUFRIOUA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
BENJAMIN Tom Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
THOMAS ENGELS CFE PACA France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LUIGI MARINO CFE PACA France France
Juniors male -48 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
CORENTIN THORET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Erwan FINEL NSC HDL France France
Felix Hasser Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Giovanni QUAGLIERI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
HUGO MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
JORIS GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Kasperi Kuokkanen Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
LUCAS PRADELOUX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
MALVIN DUSUEL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMED-ACHERAF KORRIR Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Mohamed Amine KODAD HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
NORMAN NAUDY F.E.D.D.R France France
SEBASTIEN ALESIO CAPOLINI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
SOFIANE KERRAS CFE RHONE ALPES France France
VOULOT LUCAS TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
YOAN SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -55 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
ABDERAHMAN BECHAA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
ANTHONY CARRE CFE RHONE ALPES France France
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alexandre PHAM Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Antony LALAUS Martinique Martinique Martinique
BALA SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Duran SASKIN HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Enzo LOZANO TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
JIHED MEKKI sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
MAXENCE PIXEL CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Othmane Sadki CFE CENTRE France France
SABRANE DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Thomas DASILVA Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Yoann MILANESIO MONACO Monaco Monaco
alexis pla BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
koray Kus DFER ALSACE France France
Juniors male -63 kg (25)
Class All grades (25)
ADIL NAMISS DFER ALSACE France France
Alejandro Jiménez Chong-Ma Spain Spain
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Axel LUPORI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
BOUBOU CISSE saint denis union sport France France
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
EL BROUGI KARIM TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
EMIR ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Edouard RIEDINGER Saja Kwan France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
GRELICHE CLEMENT TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
GUILLAUME ROMAIN COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Jamal TORCHI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
KHALI NABIL TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
KYLIAN CHAPET CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Kevin RODRIGUEZ MONACO Monaco Monaco
Mathieu LINOTTE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Maxime COSENTINO MONACO Monaco Monaco
Mounir HAMRAOUI lambersart taekwondo club France France
NUR MUHAMMET KABAK CRAHN Normandie France France
OUAHBI OUSSAMA APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Owen WILLIAM Martinique Martinique Martinique
Vincent GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
diveki flavien DFER Centre France France
Juniors male -73 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Besmir MAXHARRAT DFER ALSACE France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Enzo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Florentin PILI Académie grand Lyon France France
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
MAXENCE AUDUREAU TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
MAXIME GOBEAU F.E.D.D.R France France
Mattis CADIERGUES T.S.C.P France France
Maximilian Burkhardt Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Pierrick HOFFMEYER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
geoffrey bacelar KTL TEAM France France
Juniors male +73 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Kylliann ZAZOUI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
YACOUBA TRAORE saint denis union sport France France
alexandre ristic action taekwondo versailles France France
mafueni harris DFER Centre France France
Juniors female -44 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Chloe Cazalin Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
FERREIRA SARAH COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ines ROUGETTE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Pauline Lagana Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Tiffany NGUYEN MONACO Monaco Monaco
Yasmine REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -49 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
ALEXSANDRA FOLCH CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Anna Jestin Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Aurelie Sannouh Team AEVB France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
JOHANNA BALTHAZAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
LINDSAY FULBERT CFE RHONE ALPES France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Laurine TOUCHARD Académie grand Lyon France France
MELODIE AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Maelle RATTO VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Sophie Hasser Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
khalissa Messalti DFER ALSACE France France
Juniors female -55 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
ALIX LENNUYEUX-DE-TAUZIA CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Alicia MONJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
FATY MYRIAM APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
IMEN BEN HASSINE CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Jeanne Marion Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Josephine ORLANE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Laura BRIE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Sarah LUTZ Saja Kwan France France
Tessa LASCARY Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Tiffany Devilers Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
dahou ines DFER Centre France France
Juniors female -63 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
Abissatou Cisse Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Aurelie BACHOR Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Camille MOUGEOLLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Cloé BLITEK US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Eloise Hautecoeur F.E.D.D.R France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Josephine AUBRY MONACO Monaco Monaco
LENA CANGELOSI CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Lilia GUEBLI TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MLAIKI ANNA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO France France
NOEMIE LETELLIER CRAHN Normandie France France
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
SHERAZADE LOMBARDI TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Juniors female +63 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Lisa BERNABE T.S.C.P France France
Marine PUNTUNET MONACO Monaco Monaco
Noor RAHOU HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Seniors female -49 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ANISSA JEFFALI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Augustine JOUENNE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cecile JABALY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Marine FALLETTA Académie grand Lyon France France
Maud COURTOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Raquel Seco de Herrera Jimenez MSS06 Spain Spain
Serra GAYE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Tihy DOAN PUNCH NANCY France France
samson oceane DFER Centre France France
Seniors female -57 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Angélique CAPUT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Barbara CHAUVE US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Camille CHAVAGNAT Académie grand Lyon France France
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Strasbourg France France
Jessica GROME Koryo Strasbourg France France
Karene MERIAUX saint denis union sport France France
Kouar Anissa KANG-HO France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
LAURA CHIU etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Marine LANDRA Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mélanie tournoud Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
helena ristic action taekwondo versailles France France
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Cassandre PERRET Académie grand Lyon France France
JULIE MONJANEL PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Leonor Garcia Jimenez MSS06 Spain Spain
Nastasia Mota Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Nesrine SIABARRAHMANNE SDUS TAEKWONDO France France
SILVIA BARCELO saint denis union sport France France
Shaines KEBIRI Koryo Strasbourg France France
isabelle faber Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
riahi rizlen DFER Centre France France
Seniors female +67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CANNELLE MAIZEROI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Marine SCHOTT Koryo Strasbourg France France
Seniors male -58 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Afid BENGORINE TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
BEDDARI HICHAM LIGUE CENTRE NORD DE TAEKWONDO MAROC Morocco Morocco
COLLOT GABRIEL COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Clément GOURGUES Académie grand Lyon France France
Gianni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
IBAO NICOLAS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Kris SPERISSEN Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
LUDWIG NIELLEZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MAMADOU SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Matteo Melis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
OULABBES YOUSSEF LIGUE CENTRE NORD DE TAEKWONDO MAROC Morocco Morocco
Omar Bekkal KANG-HO France France
SHAYAN LOSTIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Sonny D'Onofrio Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Teddy Teng TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
ibrahim karakus TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Seniors male -68 kg (31)
Class All grades (31)
ADAN ELKHIA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
ALEXIS COURTOIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ange celeste BAZIE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
BENNADJA Ali TKD Elite cergy France France
Cedric ROSINE Martinique Martinique Martinique
Clément Martinez Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
EMERIC PILLET TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Faycal SAMAI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Gaetan SCHOTT Koryo Strasbourg France France
Gauthier BOCHETTI PUNCH NANCY France France
Gérard Bourobou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
HASSAN KAID a.s.e taekwondo France France
Hadad COULIBALY Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
ILYAS KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
JORDAN DORVILLE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Jacques OCAMPO Koryo Strasbourg France France
Jean Moloisé OGOUDJOBI Benin Benin Benin
Joffrey PARUSSOLO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LAMDARSI HAMZA LIGUE CENTRE NORD DE TAEKWONDO MAROC Morocco Morocco
Mehrdad FAKHAVAR HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Mike Losinski Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
NICOLAS MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Quentin Odye Team AEVB France France
Quentin BENTEGEAT Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
YOUNES HADDAD CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Youssouf DOUKAIEV HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
beya jimmy DFER Centre France France
kouassi elie DFER Centre France France
laurent Quin DFER ALSACE France France
Seniors male -80 kg (23)
Class All grades (23)
BAMBAR ABOUBAKAR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BENALHAFID MOHAMED REDA LIGUE CENTRE NORD DE TAEKWONDO MAROC Morocco Morocco
Barka KONATE Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Cédric TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Didier TSHIBUMBU SIMBA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
ELMOUATAMIDE ADBESSAMAD LIGUE CENTRE NORD DE TAEKWONDO MAROC Morocco Morocco
FLORIAN VEDIE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Franck BOKE saint denis union sport France France
Jonathan Perraut KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Jordan MAIKOOUVA TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Joshua Jorge Team AEVB France France
Khaled SALHI PUNCH NANCY France France
MOHAMMED MURTALA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Maxime SCHNEIDER Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
NORDINE SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Ousmane Diakho TKD Elite cergy France France
QUENTIN CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Wiliam TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
Yoan GALAS SDUS TAEKWONDO France France
bassoum mamoudou DFER Centre France France
geran steeve DFER Centre France France
thomas aka Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male +80 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
ACHRAF TLILI sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Augustin BATA saint denis union sport France France
BIRGER FREDERIC Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
CHRIST MICKAEL APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Cedric Schirrer Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Clement RAUSCHER Koryo Strasbourg France France
Hicham Massaoudi Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
IBRAHIMA ALBERT TOURÉ saint denis union sport France France
Ilies EL ASSALI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Moussa TRAORE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Moustapha DOUMBIA Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Siyabou SIDIBE TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
WHITESIDE LOTTIN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
YORO DIAWARA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Yassine EL ASSALI Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France