Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

5ème Open de l'océan

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 5 March 2015
  • Competitors
  • 203 / 200
  • Location
  • Mouilleron-le-Captif
  • 85021
  • La Roche sur Yon
  • France France

Minimes, cadets, juniors, seniors, vétérans
Plastrons électroniques
Vendéspace
Parc de Beaupuy

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (203)

Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Chloé VILLECHANGE CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Delion Charline Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Minimes female -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SARAH TOURE TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
REBAIA ATOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Sakina BEN SEGHIR USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
PAULINE CHEVALIER TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Mathis RASSIN USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Térence Rochereau Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Diego vaucamps ATRM France France
Esteban REIGNER Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
KEVIN MICHAUD Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
MATHIS BONNEMAIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Tino DAVIAUD Taekwondo Challans France France
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alix AUZOUX CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Cedric Tcha KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
FAOUZI KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Lenny Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Nicolas BRETONNIERE Taekwondo 3 rivieres France France
Minimes male -37 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Ilyas EL BEKKAOUI Taekwondo 3 rivieres France France
KILLIAN CLAUDEL Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
LARCHER Kyllian GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Naleen Fonteneau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Nebiri Edwin Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
louis le querre TKd la garnache France France
Minimes male -41 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CLEO VILAYSACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
ETHAN DELACOUR TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Enzo ORDONNEAU USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
KYLIAN LECLAIRE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
antoine clerc reneault TKd la garnache France France
sulivan phonasa chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Minimes male -45 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Axel PENISSON TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU France France
HUGO LEBRUN Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Maxence JAMET Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
NAEVA GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
dellenbach malorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Amelie DESEILLES Taekwondo Challans France France
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ELENA HOYEN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
MANON BELLOIR TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
NINA BOURREAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
ZOE VILAYSACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Romane Vallier KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Elena MOINARD TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU France France
Lucie Drault GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
LOUBNA TRACHI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
flora bayard TKd la garnache France France
thoer chloe chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Angel Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Ethan PHAM Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Simon Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
dellenbach bastien Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
paul barreteau TKd la garnache France France
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Benjamin DESCLOS USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Nathan YAGALOM Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
naim IKENE ATRM France France
theophane hayano TKd la garnache France France
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Austin Lo KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
WAKIM RIVIERE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
matheo farctchian chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Guillian DRAY Taekwondo 3 rivieres France France
JEAN-BAPTISTE SAGORY Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
kijann grelier chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Malcom LERAY Taekwondo 3 rivieres France France
TCHERNATINSKY Basile ATRM France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ERWAN LEMAITRE chung do kwan les herbiers France France
GASPAR NICOLE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
MEHDI GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Tony Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Valentin Largeau TKD Beaupreau France France
Virgile BARBIER Taekwondo Challans France France
dellenbach clement Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
pierre legeard TKd la garnache France France
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Alex Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Elias DASYLVA Taekwondo Challans France France
Kelvine LETELLIER Taekwondo Challans France France
Killian DUBOT Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Mathieu Vigier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Samuel BOUé USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
YOAN DIAS PORIONE TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
anael derrien TKd la garnache France France
raphael potier KMD Nantes France France
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Baptiste LORRE CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Behri TAHAR USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Benjamin Raymond TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Dorian TIRILLY USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Lilian Terracol TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Mathieu REBILLARD USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Pierre HOLLER CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Sacha Mezouari TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Théo COTET USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
William Tareau TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
benjamin richard TKd la garnache France France
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Matthieu ROLLARD Taekwondo 3 rivieres France France
Quentin Rimbert Taekwondo Yonnais France France
TEO DALY TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Thibault BODELLE TAEKWONDO EN RETZ France France
Thomas CHAU USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Walid DERRAZ ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO France France
fabien parent TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Anouk NIOT Taekwondo Challans France France
ENOLA TROJET chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Eleonore secchi KMD Nantes France France
MAUDE BASTARD TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
alma jolly TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Barbara PEIM USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Héloïse LE GALL USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Sandy Bernard TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
louise barreteau TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female +63 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Mathilde Vallier KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
le querré sarah TKd la garnache France France
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Camille GOUVINE CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Constance MINGUET CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
LULJETA BOSNJA ATRM France France
LYNDA BANY Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Marie-Louise LE GALL Taekwondo Challans France France
marlene vigneron TKd la garnache France France
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Camille CHANAT CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Kahina KEDDAR CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Marie NEBOUT CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
SLOANE MARIE ATRM France France
elodie FEJEAN ATRM France France
Seniors female +67 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
GOULAMOUSSENE Lalli GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
frendo tatiana chung do kwan les herbiers France France
long coleen chung do kwan les herbiers France France
virginie coulombier TKd la garnache France France
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CAILLET Rudy GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Dany VILAY Taekwondo Challans France France
Jean-Rémi ENG USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
John Gras TKD Trignac France France
Valentin Minaud Taekwondo Yonnais France France
antoine lebrasseur TKd la garnache France France
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class All grades (14)
Aly SISSOKO USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Anthony MOINARDEAU Taekwondo Challans France France
Cédric Lacarin KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Dechamp Kevin Taekwondo Yonnais France France
Diouly FAYE USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Emmanuel Gorain KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
HASSAN KAID a.s.e taekwondo France France
Harrison Junior ASARE CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Loïc NICOLEAU CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Léo GUEDON CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Marco MAMETSA ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Romain TRILLE Taekwondo Challans France France
Thomas BOUTILLIER ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO France France
dylan arcidiacono TKd la garnache France France
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Alex Saget TKD Trignac France France
Chevolleau Daniel Taekwondo Yonnais France France
Damien ROCHARD CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Etienne Martin KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
MAXIME EMERE TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Max TCHOKOMENY USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
arnoux valentin chung do kwan les herbiers France France
guy noel songolo TKd la garnache France France
hicham NOUNOU ATRM France France
lahoucine IDNAROUR ATRM France France
Seniors male +80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Axel Delabrosse KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Bastien CARLET CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Codé NIANG USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
HATIM ZEMALI ATRM France France
Kone Chang KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Zakaria GUELILIA ATRM France France
Vétérans 1 female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
marlene vigneron TKd la garnache France France
terribile emilie TKd la garnache France France
Vétérans 1 female +67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sandrine TRUQUET TAEKWONDO LEGE France France
Vétérans 1 male -58 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Damien D'almeida Taekwondo Yonnais France France
John Gras TKD Trignac France France
bouyer pierre chung do kwan les herbiers France France
kevin chotard chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Alexandre Hudelot Taekwondo Yonnais France France
Dao Moua Chonkwon TKD Chantepie France France
Denys MINIOT TAEKWONDO LEGE France France
Nicolas SEGUIN Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Stéphane Bondois Taekwondo Yonnais France France
Sébastien BAO NKODIA CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Yann Giron TKD Trignac France France
boide luigi chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Jeremy LANDAIS Taekwondo Challans France France
Jérémy MICHIELS USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Patrick WA KASAKA CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
hubert mickael chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Edouard PRIETO CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Landry GUILBAUD Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
grall frederic TKd la garnache France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
sylvaine monteiro ATRM France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Dan Grard Taekwondo Yonnais France France
FRANCK RAFFIN chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Wilfrid BERTHON CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Noé BERNARD Taekwondo Challans France France
Sébastien RACAPE TAEKWONDO EN RETZ France France
guy noel songolo TKd la garnache France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
JONATHAN BIAS TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU France France
Vétérans 3 female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
DAVIAUD Sylvie GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Marie-Louise LE GALL Taekwondo Challans France France
Vétérans 3 female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
NADIA DOUSSET TAEKWONDO EN RETZ France France
Vétérans 3 female +67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
virginie coulombier TKd la garnache France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Stephane Gasnier KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
BRUNO LOIE TAEKWONDO EN RETZ France France
LAURENT FAVREAU chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Balla GAKOU TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU France France
MARC BODELLE TAEKWONDO EN RETZ France France
Mickael DELOGE CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Pascal Vallier KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France