Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Münsterland Cup 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 May 2015
  • Deadline
  • 25 April 2015
  • Competitors
  • 172 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Eduard-Lagemann-Straße
  • 49525
  • Lengerich
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Results

Münsterland Cup 2015 PoolListenMünsterland Cup 2015 PoolListen
Münsterland Cup 2015 VereinswertungMünsterland Cup 2015 Vereinswertung
Münsterland Cup 2015 EinzelplatzwertungMünsterland Cup 2015 Einzelplatzwertung

Competitors (172)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lucia Hartmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nelly Barbiere WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Lamyae Elaamouchi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Madita Clara Neumann S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Suna Talia Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Beren Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Andrej Lavrov Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Benjamin Farley TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Burak Tezcan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Gabriel Barcelona WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Kevin Walter Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Mekdes Gebru SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mona Schroeder TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Beyza Sönmez TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Julie Da Silva TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Doreen Alexandrowicz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Emily Schriek TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Katharina Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Mirac Dalgic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Büsra Seliymanije Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Chiara-Marie Last Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Acilan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Jill Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Lenja Schäfer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Emilia Gwen Neumann S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Laura Roßocha Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Karan Ram T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Marcel Haaf SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Jasper Frings TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Sami Simrin T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Serdar Akcocuk Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Jeremy Dignat Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Dzenan Omerovic TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Efekan Celik Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Ilyas Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Joshua Schroeder TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Max Fahrenbruch TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Noam Hartmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tristan Thulke Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Agan Rustemi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Alexandros Messelidis BSV Witten Germany Germany
Atakan Atik BSV Witten Germany Germany
Halil Ibrahim Uluoglu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Ioannis Messelidis BSV Witten Germany Germany
Noha Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Angel Nasko Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Kerem Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Deniz Yeniay Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Merlin Hinnah Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Eyüp Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hüseyin Adanur SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Mika Hartmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lasse Stammler Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mert Ülbegi Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Lejla Rustemi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Melanie Münstermann TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Anastasia Althoff VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Vanessa Klaas Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Melanie Dahlmann Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lale Akcocuk Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Dzana Arnautovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aleya Seliymanije Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ayca Eker Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Lea Cardinal WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Christina Topaloglou Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Funda Ela Sen VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Katharina Schmeinck TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Wiebke Mülleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Leoni Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sertap Acilan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Finn Piayda Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hasan Abd -Alkareem Taekyon Duisburg e.V Germany Germany
Luan Hagedorn TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Rami Simrin T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Ahmed Angelov Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Fabian Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Finn Höller Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Kaan-Can Atik BSV Witten Germany Germany
Tom B?chel TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Edis Causevic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Haluk Eken S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Renee Tietz SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Lucas Rücker Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sergio Hornik TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Musab Uluoglu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Enes Yildiz SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ole Wollenweber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Klajbi Osja Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Marcel Sengenberger TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nico Robert Brenne S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Susanne Amsel Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lehn Jessica Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anna- Maria Michailidou Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vivian Kleinemühl S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Elena Murtazina TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Emily Voots Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Marie Schlegel Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luka Ueffing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Maik Stazenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mustafa Elfeturi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Pierro Grützmacher SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ben Backes BSV Witten Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Dennis B?hle TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Marcel Marae Taekyon Duisburg e.V Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Max Peter Backes BSV Witten Germany Germany
Pascal Koryzna Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Gökail Özcan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Insu Gu Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Max Merfeld TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Stefan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Christopher Overbeck Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Konstantin Hartmann S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Vladislav Slutu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Alpasalan Badis Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Can Cankaya Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leon Remke Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alexandra Böhle TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Lorena Brachscho? TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Jennet ?ztop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Tina Neuhaus Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Klenzendorf Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Yasmin Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Elisa Nestler TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Felix Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ben Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Besnik Ceka BSV Witten Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Alexander Assaad SV DJK Marathon Münster e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Stute 1.Taekwondo Verein '80 Bochum Germany Germany
Fabio Hofmann S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Kaan Akdogan S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Joshua M?llers Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Narek Hovhannisian Taekyon Duisburg e.V Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Marcel Roschensky TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Julian Zeschke Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class I (1)
ZULKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Fabian Müller Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Sergei Stepanov Taekwondo Lemgo e.V. Germany Germany