Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BeDü-Pokal 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 April 2015
  • Deadline
  • 3 April 2015
  • Competitors
  • 295 / 300
  • Location
  • Küllenhahner Str. 130
  • 42349
  • Wuppertal
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (295)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nelly Barbiere WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Irini Savvidou PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Leonie Leuckhard WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Thamina Sinnathamby PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Aleyna Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Nadine Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Oum Kaltoum Sealiti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Abi - Jana Sinnathamby PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Lamyae Elaamouchi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Leonie Twardokus PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Adeviye Kör WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Valentina Tomic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Alexandros Millard PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Arijan Arnautovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Lean Weiss TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mohammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
YUSSUF AL - ABBOZI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Alan Amin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Jonathan-Constantin Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
LUKA RACOVIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Lucian Unverzagt PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Timucin Ece WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Volkan Coskun WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Abdulmelik Görgülü WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Benjamin Paul Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
CIHAN ALGÜN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jan Gauk Kumgang-Sok Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Selcuk Dogan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Enes Karakus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ibrahim El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Liam Lott Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
REMPEL Ilja TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Gabriel Barcelona WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Jason Zhong Kumgang-Sok Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Linus Bechtloff PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
TAYANC YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Enes Dogan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (2)
Class II (2)
EMIRHAN ÖZCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Furkan Danli WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hamza Can Karakus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Beyza Sönmez TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Celina Arnhold ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Dilan Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Viktoria Melnik TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
MALIKA CHOUKRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Doreen Alexandrowicz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Lena Schulz WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Rouqaya Ahmed Kumgang-Sok Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Yagmur Ece Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Katharina Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Mirac Dalgic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Dilara Tuna WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
FADIME NUR KECE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jaqueline Iacobucci Han Kook Linnich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (5)
Class I (1)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (4)
ALEYNA CIKRAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leyla - Nur Kurt WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Linda Drepper Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Patricia Rohr Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lea Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
SINEM ALGÜN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Dilan Erdal Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Eda-Nur G?lmez Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
SERENAY YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Artjom Lepp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Karan Ram T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
MARKO RACOVIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
RAYANE MAHNIN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sami Tiryaki Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
TAHA TASKAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Timur Scholl Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Can Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Mohammed Sealiti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Schmitz TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Sami Simrin T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Theodor Frank SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
YAHYA CHOUKRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (10)
Class I (3)
Jeremy Dignat Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sebastian Oberski TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Ali Amin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Engin Yerlikaya Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Joshua Schroeder TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
KERIM ARDA CIFTCI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
MIGUEL MEDINA MONTERO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Dominik Byelkin Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Tan Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Ilyas Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Maximilian Deckert PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Mohamed El Amin Djeffal T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (10)
Class I (4)
ATAKAN FIRINCI Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Niklas Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Ebrar Karakus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hakan Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Omran Ahmed Kumgang-Sok Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Gökalp Yüceer Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Eridon Ademaj T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Hamzamalik Aydin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Deniz Yeniay Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
ERKAN IMAMOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ey?p Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Halukcan öznesin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Evgin Akyol WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Baris Ece WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Amira Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Luzie Spitzner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Melanie Münstermann TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
laura goebel TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class II (1)
FATIMA KAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Afsharian Atena KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Julia Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nudem Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Leonie Schneider Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Melanie Dahlmann Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Emily Sophie Werner SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Lea Cardinal WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (8)
Class I (5)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alina Steincke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Ayleen Rauh Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Dzana Arnautovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Dana Saß TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
G?zdenur Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Annika Kell GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Christina Topaloglou Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Denise Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Kira Mester TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Chantal Nischkowski Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Büsra Kici WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nele Wruck Yeom Tschi Aachen Germany Germany
Samatha Iacobucci Han Kook Linnich Germany Germany
Varvara Savvidou PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Florian Deckert PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (6)
Class I (5)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luan Hagedorn TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Melik Cavga Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Rami Simrin T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yussuf Sahin Kici WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (9)
Class I (5)
Dino Jusic Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Enes Kiyik Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Fabian Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Paul K?hrer Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Vassilios Papavasiliou T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Alexander Steinheuser Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cihangir Aydin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ramazan Kandemir ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Class II (4)
AHMET KECE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ahmed Angelov Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Can Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Adham Azarkan Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Amine El merghinie Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Slijepcevic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Faris Houir Alami T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua Pilz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Kaan Yüksel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kevin Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Oezguer Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Felix Spitzer TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Maik Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Klajbi Osja Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Paul Jakob Mueller TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Bayar Hasan Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Kadir Hadrovic Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Nico Robert Brenne S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emre Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lehn Jessica Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Noura Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (6)
Class I (3)
FATMA AYDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FENJA SCHÜRER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
AYDANUR BIYIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Larissa Madsak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Melda Cakir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
HILAL NUR AKS?T TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yasmin Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aleksandra Sosadzin Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Helena Horn Tsv Jahn 05 Oberkassel e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mario Dolniski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Florian Ruiz Bach T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sajad Habibi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Daniel Cimander Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Saliou Balde T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Amin Makre T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
HASAN AYDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nabiel Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (10)
Class I (6)
Alexander Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Dominik Reitz KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Gökail Özcan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Insu Gu Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
MARLON MEINERT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tarek Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Adis Biberovic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Christopher Overbeck Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Ismael Noor Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Sevki Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Alexander Von Teubern Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Rafael Papavasiliou T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ali El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Christopher Overbeck Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
OGUZHAN AYDENIZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Brian Rathgeber Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Osman Baker Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Hamsa El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Konstantin Hartmann S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Marcel Iacobucci Han Kook Linnich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (3)
Class II (3)
CAN AYDENIZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Robert Naumenko T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vitali Singer Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class II (2)
MELIH KUS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Vitali Singer Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Anna Oenning Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Jennet ?ztop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Yasmin Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Klenzendorf Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Louisa Harmßen Tsv Jahn 05 Oberkassel e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Kim Schmöde Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nathalie Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Khaled Sharif Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Diyar Hasan Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ahmed Said Oufkir Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jonathan Oenning Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Davide La vergata Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Ey?p Bolatli KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Johnny Röber TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Mostafa Yosufi Tsv Jahn 05 Oberkassel e.V. Germany Germany
Nick Meismann Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
OKAN TUERK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Inan Sahin Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Marlick Leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Cederic Sels PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Emiliano Nicola Nitri GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Pascal Kowalski T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
SAMED BEKTAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Udo Koch Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mihaita Constantin Miron Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Thomas Meyer T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Christos Romeos GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Francesco Piccirilli Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Hasan Özcan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Soufian Madani T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Faruk Bereketoglu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Viktor Mons Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Kadir Farah Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mihai Gurzu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Damon Hassanpour Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
ZULKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ÜMÜT FIRINCI Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany