Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Coupe de Région Poitou-Charente

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 15 March 2015
  • Competitors
  • 65 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Ruue Bara
  • 79000
  • Niort
  • France France

Catégories : Benjamins / Minimes
Salle Omnisports rue Bara
Niort
Plastrons électroniques

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (65)

Benjamins female -26 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
GOKTAS Ayla Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Lina BOUDRIK KTL TEAM France France
OCEANE ABAGA TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
olivia hoyen TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ANNA VINCENT TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
TIZIANA DOVY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
florenza bauer TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Athéna SAUZEAU TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
SOIZIC SARRAZIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Martin Legay Taekwondo BCV France France
Matheo Malnory GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
AXELE JOURDE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Halim Zouggar Kebir Taekwondo BCV France France
Morgan Villechange Taekwondo BCV France France
Raphael Patour Taekwondo BCV France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Bacles Kylian Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Célian DEVILLEGER KTL TEAM France France
Florian Pointreau Taekwondo BCV France France
Legay Martin Taekwondo BCV France France
Mathieu MAUCOURANT KTL TEAM France France
Mathis MOUROUMAYA KTL TEAM France France
Matéo BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
Moreau Matéo Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Térence MERCIER TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Ayoube BENSRHAYAR TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
SACHA ARANJA TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Clelia MANCEAU SOJJOK KWAN France France
Delion Charline Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Alana Da-Silva KTL TEAM France France
Chloé Villechange Taekwondo BCV France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Lilou POINT SOJJOK KWAN France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Anais ARCHAMBAULT KTL TEAM France France
Florine GERVAIS SOJJOK KWAN France France
Lana Geay Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
SARAH TOURET TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
REBAIA ATOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
PAULINE CHEVALIER TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Esteban Reignier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
FAOUZI KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
KEVIN MICHAUD Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
MATHIS BONNEMAIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Valentin POTTIER SOJJOK KWAN France France
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ADAM ABASS TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Alix Auzoux Taekwondo BCV France France
BERNARD-JOFFRE Théo GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Leliévre Noah Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Mattis Coquard Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
Minimes male -37 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Aurien Fillonneau Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
DYLWAN ROBELIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Guillaume Poiroux Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
LARCHER Kyllian GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Louis CHEVASSON KTL TEAM France France
Naleen Fonteneau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Nebiri Edwin Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Perrier Nael Taekwondo kwan courçon France France
Minimes male -41 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CLEO VILAYSACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
ETHAN DELACOUR TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
KYLIAN LECLAIRE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
NAEL ABASS TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Nikaolaos NTZANIS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Réginald GRIT TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
Minimes male -45 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
HUGO LEBRUN Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Garion MOULLE SOJJOK KWAN France France
Paulin GERBAUD KTL TEAM France France