Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INTERNATIONAL JUNIORS CUP 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 14 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 170 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Walter Schädlich Sporthalle
  • 47166
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Internationaler JP 2017Internationaler JP 2017

Competitors (170)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Erik Fink SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Amila Dindic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Aaliyah Cheyenne Sell SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Agapi Panailidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nele Voigt TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Beyza S?nmez TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Kaoutar Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anastasia Vassiliadou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Arijan Arnautovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Flávio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ayyoub El-Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Benjamin Härtel Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Charles GUIOT DYNAMICTEAM Belgium Belgium
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (9)
Class I (9)
Andreas Stern ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Gleb Keil SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jasper Frings TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Theodor Frank SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ömer Yörük Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
TOM NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lenya Sauer Taekwondo Elm Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Meryem Irem Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Julie DaSilva TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Seyma Elife Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ceylin Demiröz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Denna-Luciana Koushan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Doreen Alexandrowicz T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Katharina Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Talya ?zbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Büsra Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Amelie Hast Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Jana Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class I (9)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Izel Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Jule Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sirin Kilinc Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Sofia Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
melissa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Chantal Weinknecht Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lenja Schäfer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Kostantinos Triantafylidis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Max Fahrenbruch TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Omed Khairzada Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class I (6)
ADAM EL- HARRAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Jeremy Dignat Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Sarmad Maatouk Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class I (9)
Agan Rustemi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Gökalp Yüceer Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Tufan ?lgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
furkan narin TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Kevin Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class I (4)
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Atena Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
LAURA GOEBEL TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Jacqueline Engel Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Katarina Borrmann TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Aleya Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Silan Kilinc Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
sarah kroh TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lara Frösch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leonie Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yassir El hamaoui Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (4)
Class I (4)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohammad Reza Naderi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Zabi Ahmadi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Diogo Rosado TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Eryk Kazmierczak Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Amir Hossein Ahmadi Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Erhan Ezgi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Julien Pascal Weber SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany