Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Jugend Pokal 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 14 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 124 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Walter Schädlich Sporthalle
  • 47166
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Internationaler JP 2017Internationaler JP 2017

Competitors (124)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Durgut Tusem Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sabur Eda Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Posul Suzan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Minel Fitoz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Gianluca Russotto Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Tasikas Kostantinos Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class I (1)
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Semih Lach Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Amila Dindic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Azra Süslü Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Taskin Elif Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sudenaz T?kmen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Gamze Cakan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Asude Seri Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Dilara Yavas Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
ceylin yavas Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Beyza S?nmez Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
ceyden yavas Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Apostolos Vasilakis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Ayyoub El-Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Mylo Tacq Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Marco Michalik Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tasikas Georgios Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
FERHAD YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lenya Sauer Taekwondo Elm Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Brit Nadolny TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Suheda Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Julie DaSilva Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ceylin Demiröz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Doreen Alexandrowicz T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Katharina Van den Bergh Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Talya ?zbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ayca Tokat TV Becketal Germany Germany
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Chantal Weinknecht Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Kostantinos Triantafylidis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Max Fahrenbruch Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ADAM EL- HARRAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Tufan ?lgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
furkan narin TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kevin Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
LAURA GOEBEL Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melisa Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Katarina Borrmann Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
sarah kroh TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lara Frösch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leonie Marzoll Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Hamza Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Hanrath VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Erdem Eryilmaz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Spyro Kostaras Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany