Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

7ème open C.D.T 93

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 May 2015
  • 31 May 2015
  • Deadline
  • 24 May 2015
  • Competitors
  • 476 / 450
  • Location
  • 4, avenue Marx Dormoy
  • 93 140
  • Bondy
  • France France

Palais des sports de Bondy
Catégories : benjamins, minimes, cadets Catégories : juniors, seniors (catégories olympiques)

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (476)

Benjamins female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Maryam BENNABRAEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
INES BOUZEBIBA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MARYAM ASSIF Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Manon CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SHAILY BEHMANESH PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
AMON MILEVA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Bushido Club de Trappes France France
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Ilyana MONGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lou MESTRE-MERROUET TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
rim meskini faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Benjamins female -33 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ADAM Maissane TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
CHEMSY NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ines GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
LENA POLSINELLI EPPG TKD France France
Lina AISSA tkd POISSY France France
MYRIAM HAMZET TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
PANYASIRI Jade TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
CHAÏMA HEBBAR Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SANA BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SOUAD AYACHI TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
YASMINE SAIGHI Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Benjamins female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Salma LAOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamins female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Melyssa Henriques INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
AYMEN MOURCHID TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
JEREMY MICHELIN ABRAVANEL EPPG TKD France France
Janys LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Kerian CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MATHIS CURCIO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Mathias LY FANS 93 TKD France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Soren Lelongt INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
rayan rami-maadi legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
ADAM YAZIDI Moving city France France
ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Darrel GRIVALLIERS--MARTIN TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ilane SOUSAVANH CKF BONDY France France
KYLIAN PRIEUR CRAHN Normandie France France
KYLIAN MARIAGE Moving city France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
NUNES Diego BREVAL BSL TKD France France
RAYAN SAOUTI TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
SOUHEL KAOUCHEN TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
TIMEO SAM Moving city France France
TOM MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
YOUSSEF FATMOUCHE etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
ali bennani faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Benjamins male -30 kg (25)
Class All grades (25)
ABDELMALEK Abdullah TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
ADAM KAFIF Moving city France France
AHMED SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
Adam BOUARICHA FANS 93 TKD France France
Giacomo MAURY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
IBRAHIM EL ABID Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Ismael HARISS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
JUNAID SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KHALIS ALEXIS Bushido Club de Trappes France France
LUCAS SOREL Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Léopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
MARWAN BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MOHAMED HANNACHI Moving city France France
MOHAMED AMINE ZIANI Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
NABIL SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
RYAN KERKOUCHE Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
SALIM NACERI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
TITOUAN MASSENYA EPPG TKD France France
TOM HEMA EPPG TKD France France
UGO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
WALID ALLASSAK Bushido Club de Trappes France France
YACINE TOUATI Moving city France France
Yassine DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
marlon graneix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
Faris Mardi Loukili Usvec TKD France France
HAMED DIAWARA Bushido Club de Trappes France France
LANDA Hugo BREVAL BSL TKD France France
LECLERC Gabriel BREVAL BSL TKD France France
MATHEO PEREIRA ORTET TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MOHAMED MEHDI BENMOUSSA TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
NAOUFEL YAICH TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
Nolan Conhoc TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Remi Nouveau Usvec TKD France France
SEHI ENZO TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
YANIS ZIDAZI Moving city France France
YOUSSOUF ABDI TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
noam mujovic legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ALAN DIAZ Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
ANTHONY DORE Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
ARNAUD NGUYEN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
DARHENN EVINE MENIE Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
Dylan DONG TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
ETHAN MENDY JACOBY KOALY Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
JULES FERMAS PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Jules CISSE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
RAYANE FALAHI Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
THÉO AIGNEL saint denis union sport France France
WALIDE BELKADI Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
YANDRIC NGUILLA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
bastian regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ACHILLE Kenny TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Alexandre Moreton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Aubin LIN TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
GALLE ROBALO Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
MOHAMMED MENDY Bushido Club de Trappes France France
MONCEF MIGUEL Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Sayed GAFOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Walid Abed Usvec TKD France France
YOUSSEF EL ABID Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Benjamins male -45 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Amine BILGHOUL TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Yanis Boudjenane CKF BONDY France France
Benjamins male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ZAKARIA CHATTOU Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Benjamins male +49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
DOMMINIQUE GOMIS Bushido Club de Trappes France France
De carvalho Orelian CKF BONDY France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SERAYA TCHOUMI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
JULIE BUICHE A.S PUISEAUX (CENTRE) France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SARA TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -33 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Alexia VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
ELLAY HANNACHI Moving city France France
IBTISSEM ZEBBOUDJ legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
INEL KOUCHKAR etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
KHALIDA HADDAD Bushido Club de Trappes France France
MANON GIUDICCI legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Minimes female -37 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
CHERINE JEDER Bushido Club de Trappes France France
CHERRIB Nawel taekwondo FLLanester France France
Fatima DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SOULEIMA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -41 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
DALL AGNOLA Oceane BREVAL BSL TKD France France
Ilona ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Jinane LAKBI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN CRAHN Normandie France France
NISRIN HEBBAR Bushido Club de Trappes France France
NORHENE SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
SOUMAYA OUALID Moving city France France
chaymae el oudyy CKF BONDY France France
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Anta Gaulard Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
CHARIB SIRINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Rachel AMEZIANE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
rania skiker CKF BONDY France France
Minimes female -47 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
KYRIAD EVINE MENIE Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
Leyla LEKTIF tkd POISSY France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Tassadite BABA tkd POISSY France France
jenna agaou Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
khalissa agaou Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Minimes female -51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Aicha Taleb legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
MAÏMOUNA MENDY Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Méliana OULAHCEN Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
sirine benbraham legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes female +51 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Sarah SOUILLE tkd POISSY France France
Yousra AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
ibtihel kortli Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Minimes male -27 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ABDALCANNY NOHA TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Minimes male -30 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Adam BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Adem KOUADRI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Alexis VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Anis SAHELI tkd POISSY France France
Anthony COMAILLE ASC Taekwondo 78 France France
BILEL HENNOUNI Bushido Club de Trappes France France
LE BOUBENNEC Ewenn BREVAL BSL TKD France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
NEJJARI MOHAMMED AMINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yoan CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -33 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
ALEXIS KEO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
ANAS REBEI Bushido Club de Trappes France France
ANAS ZAURY saint denis union sport France France
AYOUB ZAOUGUI Moving city France France
BAPTISTE JASZECK Moving city France France
Issa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
MAXIME HUAULT PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
MEZAGUER ELIAS TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mael TRIKI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
NAWFEL EL RHOUL TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
ROMARICK ROUX Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
TAKHALLOUFT Issam TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
gabriel Girard legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -37 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ABDELKARIM DOUZI TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
COEURDACIER Lohann BREVAL BSL TKD France France
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ilane Graied Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Islam belkheir Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SIMON ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN CRAHN Normandie France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YASSINE DAOUDI Moving city France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yohan VOGT VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
ZINEDINE ZIDAZI Moving city France France
chakib chenouf CKF BONDY France France
ilhan MARTIN ERALP legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
ANTOINE BARONNET Moving city France France
BUCHE DAVID TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Kosmo Mérival Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMED BEZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
RYAN LAROCHE Moving city France France
VALENTIN SOREL Bushido Club de Trappes France France
rayan ZEMZEMI legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -45 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ABDALLAH KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
ADRIEN ROUSSELOT Moving city France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Ilyas NABI FANS 93 TKD France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
Noel Christopher TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
zaki aissat legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
KAAN KAYA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Nicolas Henriques INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
eugenio burette pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -53 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
AMIR CHEIKH Moving city France France
MANNAI RAYANE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed-ryan HARISS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Minimes male -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ELIOT DELACHAUX EPPG TKD France France
NASSIM CHOUADRA etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Ose ganfina CKF BONDY France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
RAYAN CHAILLOUX legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
nathan lathro-seri legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SARAH TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Fayza HAFDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SHERIANE BELMOKTAR saint denis union sport France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Hana? Hugot Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
LEI-ANN SAM Moving city France France
Laurine Griette Usvec TKD France France
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ABOIRON Anais TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
AMON ALEXIA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
GAELLE GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
DANIELA NAVALHO JORGE ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
LISA OUIDIR Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Cassandra RICARD TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Jessica CHAMAK VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
ROUX JULIANNE Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Wendy MARSEILLE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ADAM Imane TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Anelia De carvalho CKF BONDY France France
Audrey SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
NOUARA BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Anta CISSE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Anas BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
omar bakhtaoui faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Aymane Kerkri CKF BONDY France France
MAZLUM BICER TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
otmane bekkal faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
DERRAR NABIL TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
EYAM DHANON ASTR LE LOI France France
LAHMER YACINE TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Laurent Pajeot Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
MATHIAS VACLIN Moving city France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mattéo GOBILLARD VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
NAYRAMIT STRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Noah Lelongt INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Olivier Liepa ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
abdelilah mahrach faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
bennani hamza faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
ADEL KRIM Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
CYPRIEN LEDREIN Moving city France France
Ibrahim Tazi US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MBOG RALPH BOITRIN EPPG TKD France France
ROCHAIS Clément TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
RYAN bensalem TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Royce GUEDDOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
SAMIR BELSANY Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
STEEVE TELGA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
YANIS MEZIZENE Avant Garde de Saint Denis France France
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
AZAD CAPLAN Moving city France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JONATHAN POLO EPPG TKD France France
Kylian JACQUET FANS 93 TKD France France
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
MathIas LARRAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Samy skiker CKF BONDY France France
Sofiane NAJI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
DANIELA MARCELIN CRAHN Normandie France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
JOSEPH GUILLARD PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
LOUIS MARTINEZ PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Moussa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ABRAM LAKHVINDER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LYES HAMOUTI TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
SANJAY SIBERT saint denis union sport France France
Valentin De Abreu Crico Usvec TKD France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Alban CROUS TKD Briis sous Forges France France
BILAL CHAIR Moving city France France
SABRI CHOUHBI TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MAXIMIN BERLAND EPPG TKD France France
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
MUNZUR ALEX YEROGLU Moving city France France
Medhi Maallou ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
Rayan AMEZIANE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
arei mohamed faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -48 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Brahim DIAWARA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
LEBGAA OMAR Moving city France France
MEGDOUD SOULEYMANE Moving city France France
SISSOUKO ALOU Moving city France France
Sire BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ULYSSE BANTEGNIE Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
YOUNESS HAMMOUCHI Moving city France France
Yanis LMEJJATI tkd POISSY France France
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CHERRIB Marwan taekwondo FLLanester France France
IHEB ELKENDAOUI saint denis union sport France France
Laurent NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
STEEVE DOS SANTOS Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
TAREK BELMARDI etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
Thomas Wartell ASC Champigny France France
Juniors male -63 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
AMINE TELLI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
BABELHADJ TAREK Kcvo France France
BENYAHIA MOHAMED TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Charles Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
ENZO ZEGGAI EPPG TKD France France
Ethan LUSSATO VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Kylian HILEM VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
MURAT BICER TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
NUR MUHAMMET KABAK CRAHN Normandie France France
ONUR AKBAS EPPG TKD France France
SOFIANE MEGGAJI TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
Steven ZHENG TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
UGO ARPINO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Vitrice SEBE FANS 93 TKD France France
YANIS LATRACHE TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
BOUBOU CISSE saint denis union sport France France
ENES INAN taekwondo FLLanester France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
KARIM BRAIM Moving city France France
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MOHAMED ZAKI ZEGHMICHE Moving city France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Laurie GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Audrey THEISSE FANS 93 TKD France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MAILEE THOMAS taekwondo FLLanester France France
manon regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ines HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
MOIRA MITCHELL legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
NOEMIE LETELLIER CRAHN Normandie France France
Nawell Hocine ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female +63 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Alia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Dorianne NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
LAURA COINCE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Audrey MARC PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
DALAL CHOUIHA club alafaq taza Morocco Morocco
KARINE RANDRIANABY TIANA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
PERES Aurélie taekwondo FLLanester France France
Sarah Lainé Usvec TKD France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALIZE ESSONO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
IBTISSAM NAILI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Isabelle De Vera ASC Champigny France France
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Lucille Hott Mbock Beuchard Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Solenn Boittelle INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
casssandra decroix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Babacar THIAM TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
Bastien Bonnevie ASC Champigny France France
JOAO GUILHERME CALDAS STEINSTRAESSER Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
MONTARA CISSE Moving city France France
PASCAL THAI Moving city France France
Samba NGUENOR FANS 93 TKD France France
VAN SANG DO SARTAEKWONDO France France
YASSINE ULLAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male -68 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
ANTOINE DUPONT EPPG TKD France France
Abgar OVAKIMYAN FANS 93 TKD France France
Antoine Barthet ASC Champigny France France
Benjamin MATTENET VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
CEDY JASARON TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JOVENEL DESTINA ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
Kevin Pailla ASC Champigny France France
LAHOUCINE AGZOUL etoile Villeneuve le roi France France
LIONEL CHENUET SARTAEKWONDO France France
MAMADOU BATHILY SARTAEKWONDO France France
MAROUFA DIABIRA SARTAEKWONDO France France
Mohammadreza ESMAEILZADEH VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
PIERRE JOURDAN legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
ROBIN REYNAUD PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
SOULAGNE Olivier taekwondo FLLanester France France
Stevens VERONIQUE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Yanis BAHLOUL VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
abderrahim rharrabti faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
ADAMA DIAWARA Moving city France France
Alvin Maximilien Usvec TKD France France
CESAR Cyril TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
DA SILVEIRA NORMANN TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
ESSAHBI ELHECHMI golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
FREDDY ACUNA ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
HAMZA EL GHAZOUANI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Ibrahim Dosso ASC Champigny France France
JACQUES SOUNVI Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
KEVIN DOS SANTOS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MORIANCOURT Florian BREVAL BSL TKD France France
MOUSSA SISSOKO Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
OUSSEMA MRABET golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
Rick BOISSY FANS 93 TKD France France
Tony REINE taekwondo FLLanester France France
WAHBI BELARBI golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
lilian lacourpaille US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Seniors male +80 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
AHMED SLEMA golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
BLANCHARD MENGOUNE TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
CHAMS EDDINE ELGRICHI golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
CLEVE KENGUE MABIALA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
DROGBA ZOUZOUA Moving city France France
FLORIAN BAKULU Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
HAMZA BEJI golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
Kissi Ahoure ASC Champigny France France
MARWEN EJBELI golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
NAWFEL BEN GHZAEL golden gym Tunisia Tunisia
PATRICK RANDRIANABY TIANA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
ZOHER DEMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Vétérans 1 female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
GUEZ VIRGINIE TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Vétérans 1 male -58 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Edson Lopes INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
HADRIEN BABET INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
JEREMIE LOUIS-JOSEPH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
YANIS SOUAMI Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Cyril Page INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
GUY ZOUZOUA Moving city France France
SAMUEL LE FRANCOIS legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ESTHER AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MICKAELLE FARGEOT Moving city France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SILVIA BARCELO saint denis union sport France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
KHALIL KANAOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YANNICK CIBERLUS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
BLANCHARD MENGOUNE TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Laurent Pichon ASC Champigny France France
Michel Maximilien Usvec TKD France France
SEBASTIEN DEMARE Moving city France France