Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Critérium National Benjamins par équipe

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 May 2015
  • Deadline
  • 1 May 2015
  • Competitors
  • 101 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 420, avenue Amiral Aube
  • 83 000
  • Toulon
  • France France

Critérium par équipe benjamins
Catégories Benjamins 2006/2007
Équipes Masculins : -27/-33/-41/+41
Équipes Féminins : -26/-31/-37/+37

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (101)

Benjamins Equipe female -26 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AIMIE BONNETEAU-LAURE TAEKWONDO TAEKWONKIDO CLUB DE LA GARDE France France
Ambre Cabaretier Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Aurelie BUTTARELLI T.S.C.P France France
GONZALEZ LEA TEAM SICOT France France
HENRIC KELLY CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Nadalig Cassandra TKD SHANDONG France France
ROXANNE RIVET OSA KOO DO France France
bigot charline cobra team France France
Benjamins Equipe female -31 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANAE HIPPOLYTE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
ASHLEY SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
HAMZIC Sarah Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Ilyana MONGE CDT 93 France France
JULIETTE JACQUIN OSA KOO DO France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Luna ZAMORA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Romea NOUAR T.S.C.P France France
bouzazi manel U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamins Equipe female -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ambre BOYER OSA KOO DO France France
Calista SOUM TKD SHANDONG France France
Chaima MOHAMMEDI CDT 93 France France
Firdaws Mokhtari Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
ISRA BEN HASSINE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Imène LAHYANI CDT 93 France France
Jade FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Seylinda TAING TAEKWONDO TAEKWONKIDO CLUB DE LA GARDE France France
Benjamins Equipe female +37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CHRETIENNEAU CASSANDRA TEAM SICOT France France
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OCEANE FARINEAU CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
SOURI MANEL TEAM SICOT France France
Sarah Tagourti Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
YASMINE MOUNJI TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Yousra ABDELI CDT 93 France France
Benjamins Equipe male -27 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Arthur BOURET-MOLLON Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Darrel GRIVALLIERS--MARTIN TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
ENAULT Thomas TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
GHIRARDOTTI EMILE TEAM SICOT France France
GONZALEZ MAXENCE TEAM SICOT France France
KAMIL GHERAIRI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
KYLIAN VEEREN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kaouchen SOUHEIL CDT 93 France France
Kerian CHEVALIER CDT 93 France France
Leo LERDA T.S.C.P France France
MELLITI Farès TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Nabil Ouhrochan Generation Taekwondo France France
Noam RAHAMANI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OUAZARF Nabil BOURGOGNE France France
ROMAIN LAPORTE TORRES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Ralambofiringa Ialy TKD SHANDONG France France
THEO FERREIRA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Younes FILALI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BOURG LES VALENCE France France
Benjamins Equipe male -33 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Andrieux Thomas TKD SHANDONG France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BERNARD PABLO TEAM SICOT France France
BOURAI Alexis TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
DIEGO DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
ETHAN HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
JULLIAN Loénann TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Jarod JANVIER T.S.C.P France France
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KARIM EL AMRI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
LEDOUX MARUIS TEAM SICOT France France
MATHYS BRUDEY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MAXENCE MARTINS TKD SHANDONG France France
Mehdi KEITA CDT 93 France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
PELLEGRINO LOU TEAM SICOT France France
POUDROUX MALPART THEO TEAM SICOT France France
Reda NAJI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Selhami AMINE CDT 93 France France
THOMAS ALLARD CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Ulysse DORIN MORIN CENTRE TAEKWONDO BOURG LES VALENCE France France
Yacine BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Yanis Zamati Generation Taekwondo France France
mael coppey cobra team France France
Benjamins Equipe male -41 kg (14)
Class A (14)
BADIE Gabriel TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
BEN ABDERRAHMEN Kaïs TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
DELAUNE Tristan TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Enzo CALABRESE T.S.C.P France France
Ilan HUBERT T.S.C.P France France
Iliesse ESSIDIRI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BOURG LES VALENCE France France
Leopold NDIAYE CDT 93 France France
Matéo BORGES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Moad EL OUARITI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Mohammed HANNACHI CDT 93 France France
Salah Irkha Generation Taekwondo France France
Thibault MARTINVILLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Tom GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
Youcef Janadi Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Benjamins Equipe male +41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alan SABOUKOULOU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Amine Lahssaini Generation Taekwondo France France
DINAR Nizar TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
DORIAN CREUSOT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Erwan ROBICHON CENTRE TAEKWONDO BOURG LES VALENCE France France
Jassim HACHIMI T.S.C.P France France
ROUISSI Nouri TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Sael BEAUDEMONT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Safwan Cheraa Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France