Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

1er Open De Bruxelles 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 October 2015
  • Deadline
  • 5 October 2015
  • Competitors
  • 284 / 450
  • Location
  • 808 ROUTE DE LENNIK
  • 1070
  • ANDERLECHT BRUXELLES
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

1st BRUSSELS OPEN 2015.EN1st BRUSSELS OPEN 2015.EN
AfficheAffiche

Results

RESULTSRESULTS

Competitors (284)

Minimes female -30 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Rim Meskini faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Class C (5)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Lhaekeysha ,Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sila Guesever koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Wissal Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Minimes female -33 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Janne van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
LAGO ELENA SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Shanti Kalders Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
ichrak oughcha Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
kattjana uyttersprot koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
shaymaa el allouch Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
nouhayla TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Aya Madani FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
CHBIBI YASMINE MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
mei-line fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sarah BEDART Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Abdel rahmane Akacha kwan Belgium Belgium
Adam Quafiz FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Loubna morabit FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED MOSBAH MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED SEBA LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
AIT SUGHRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Batehaev Akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Faolizi Dedjie Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Rich QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -33 kg (10)
Class C (10)
AYOUB TAKKAL HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
LYES KERKAR LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
MEDDAH YOUNES MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
OMAR OAMART MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Thibault MARTINVILLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
majrbek barhamatov Tpa Belgium Belgium
maxin germonus koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ayoub Belkich QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
BENADI JAADOUNI WAEL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
HAITAM ZOUAK Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (12)
Class A + B (5)
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Sebahi Sulyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Class C (7)
BOUYADDOU SALAH-DIN SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BREGANT Douchan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Essame El boudouti kwan Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Pereira Miguel Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Zawgui Ayoub faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
achraf hammar koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
BENADI JAADOUNI LOAI SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BRANDON VAN DE GUCHT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
TOM VILAIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
NABIL MANOUACH AKNIOUI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Schaach Jonas Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
VAN MULDERS MAEL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Mina KHAMALLAH Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
CHAIMAE EL YATOUTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
CHAIMAE MADRANE HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Chaimae Madrane FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
CHOUROUK GHANEMI ASSOCIATION BLACK TIGERS Morocco Morocco
Class C (3)
IKHRAZZEN MARWA Tkd VDR France France
SZURYN MAGDALENA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
valentine dutron Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A + B (6)
Areth Roka TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Djade Lespau de tijgers Belgium Belgium
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Evelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
INTISSAR TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Doriane Vanmansart Lasung Belgium Belgium
micaela shota koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Anaelle Pihoue SCGT taekwondo France France
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Richartz Liz Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Wissam Belhadj QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Fatima Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Van der Grift Christine Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
hannah van den hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Riodin Cloe SCGT taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
KAIS FARHI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
LOKMANE TELLAI LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Omar Bakhtaoui faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Faissal Achalhi Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
MEHDI ZAIDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Laachraoui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Rezzouk Otman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
STEVEN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
ZOUHIR SEBA LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
mohamed aiouadj ELHadjeb BISKRA Algeria Algeria
Class C (2)
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
dorot david Koryo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Brett Leemans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
ZEBIER Antoine Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A + B (9)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Dimitrios Mpoutsiarakos TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ISMAIL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Loic BLONDEAU Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Saisi raihani Yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (4)
Bhodi Kalders Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Thomas Minne SCGT taekwondo France France
Zidane Zaki FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
HOFMANS Neo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
TAHA HADJ SAID LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
ZOHEIR ZERGOUNE LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
Class C (3)
Bilal Taouil Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
LAGO CALOGERO SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Awlad Tayab Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Alessandro Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
ISLAM DOUDOU LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
Luca Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Dylan Richard SCGT taekwondo France France
Ouassim Ikan Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
ZEKI OZKARA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
KANWAL DAWER SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Paul De Pellegars SCGT taekwondo France France
Vince Hendrix Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
KANWAL SHNAWER SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Michael Desmaele HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Arei Mohammed faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Khay Yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
Samuel BEDART Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Class C (1)
furkan yilmaz Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
BACHIR ADDOUN LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
MOHSSIN MADRANE HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
NIZAR GHANEMI ASSOCIATION BLACK TIGERS Morocco Morocco
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Eleftherios Kardasis A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Justus Berbalk Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
adhem salem ELHadjeb BISKRA Algeria Algeria
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A + B (6)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Nikolaos Karamanolis A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Nikos Sait A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Allan Granger SCGT taekwondo France France
Bilal El Haddaji FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Moustafha Sabri Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Dimitris Americanos A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
THEODOROS Broutzakis A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
yassine tamraoui Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Zakaria Hammit FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A + B (10)
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Estelon OGAN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ismail Qaedi Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
LIAMINE IDJENNADENE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED ZERGOUN LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
Marwane Hammani HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
OMAR BAHRIZ LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
YASSINE KHALLOUK Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Fouad Anis Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
KEVIN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Class C (2)
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NUR MUHAMMET KABAK Tkd VDR France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
cem akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ali Nazari Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Giakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maria Chanou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Juniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A + B (7)
Christina Chanou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Danai Chioti A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Iman COUVILLERS Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Katerina Paderh TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Kjenta Verpoorten de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Marina Americanou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chloe Verlinden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Michaela Kataza A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Ouiam Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Simge Nur Çak?rca Kocaeli olimpik taekwondo Turkey Turkey
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
DOHA EL KHALLOUFI ASSOCIATION BLACK TIGERS Morocco Morocco
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Chloe Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Sarah Fazli Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
FIRDAOUSS DIOUNE ASSOCIATION BLACK TIGERS Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
NOEMIE LETELLER Tkd VDR France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Goryayeva Alina Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Melina Janiel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Panagiota Karapetsou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
RAJAE IHMADOUCHEN ITIHAD AITAAMIRA Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
laura roebben pyong won diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Anais Viale SCGT taekwondo France France
Athanasia Mitsopoulou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Louise Bro Overgaard Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
JASNA GAMBER Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Justine Pihoue SCGT taekwondo France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Younes El mofid FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Brahim El Hilali FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ELEFTHERIOS FAKINOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Lampros Kazeros A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Soulaimane Bliki FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Stéphane NGUY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Xaralampos Vlachos TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
mohammed hassani safa wa lmarwa Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A + B (10)
FRADJI AMINI LIGUE TAEKWONDO GHARDAIA Algeria Algeria
Faouzi Zaimi Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
Giorgos Avgoulis A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mounir HAMRAOUI Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Stergios Bentoulis TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
charaf eddine Belaouni Riad Safi MAROC Morocco Morocco
hicham El hajji safa wa lmarwa Morocco Morocco
youssef moustakim HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A + B (7)
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Dany Nguyen Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HICHAM OUDINA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mesbahi Rayan B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Rahil Shoani Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
moloise ogoudjobi féderation béninoise de taekwondo France France
Class C (3)
Thibault Hercod Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
mustapha gaazi pyong won diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
omar el oulhani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
HAMZA EL IDRISSI ASSOCIATION BLACK TIGERS Morocco Morocco
Ismail Qaswal Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Léonard Mamie PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Soulayman El-Bay Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
tresor simpunga pyong won diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
HUGUES VANDERCLAUSE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Allan Colas Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
El filali abdelmoula Koryo Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim KASDI Club Sportif Amateur des Arts Martiaux de Draa Ben Khedda Algeria Algeria
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Quoc-Huy Tram Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Willy Galindo Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
vlad Cosmin Adrian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Thomas Tourville Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
ZOHER DOMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Abdelnaser Elsheltami Libya team Libya Libya
FADEL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium