Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

District Zuid Poomsae Kampioenschap 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 June 2015
  • Deadline
  • 6 June 2015
  • Competitors
  • 117 / 250
  • Location
  • De Bengele 8
  • 6031 TZ
  • Nederweert
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

TBN-DK-stijl-regio-Zuid-2016TBN-DK-stijl-regio-Zuid-2016

Results

District Zuid Poomsae 2015District Zuid Poomsae 2015

Competitors (117)

Class A (23)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Indy van Lieshout FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Maai Sipasen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Walid el Idrissi MaleMale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Don de Roode MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Myrthe Willemars FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Cörvers MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Jorn Meijers MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (2)
Pascal Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Crutzen MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (4)
Mike Fox MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Arthur de Roode MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Hub Brouns MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (2)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (48)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (4)
Jade Batenburg FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Sanae Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Citlali De Rooij FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (12)
Daan Cuijpers MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Koen Moors MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Bram Mauriks MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Rozema MaleMale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Rodney Lataster MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Seelen MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Lars van de Aker MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Diego Swendrowski MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Kurtin Kriehn MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Sjors de Lange MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Mischa Huijnen MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Donners MaleMale Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (5)
Danine Janssen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Inge van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Schaafsma FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Fanuelle Tummers FemaleFemale Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Heykhaus FemaleFemale Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (2)
Davy van der Schoot MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Ernste MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (6)
Mieke van den Berg FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Walia Ghiasi FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Emily Grassere FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Maas FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Stevelmans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Kristel van Hove FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Rick Verlind MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Pluijmakers MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Rick van de Vloet MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Davy van Uden MaleMale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Anja Dolmans FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Wali Ghiasi MaleMale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (6)
Aura Batenburg FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Guusje van Gurp FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Laila Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (3)
Milo van den Groenendaal MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (3)
Gabriel Kawarmala
Laila Akrim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Wiggers
Milo van den Groenendaal
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Guusje van Gurp
Chloe Kawarmala
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (2)
Para - -17 jaar (2)
Sanne Peil FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (36)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Sasja van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (2)
Ryan Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Dean van Erp MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (7)
Skye Becker FemaleFemale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Belle Swanenberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Iris van Hamond FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Daisy Tacke FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Pijnenborg FemaleFemale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Fatma Deger FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Daan van Uden MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Plummen MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Suzanne Hofs FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Desiree Simons FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Diane Fox - Van Cleef FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Michael Seelen MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (13)
Maroua el Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Kunnen FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Marte Rademacher FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Anniko Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Myrthe Bruijn de FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Jindra Kraaijvanger FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kylie Von Kriegenbergh FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Suzy van Erp FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
Youri Nooijen MaleMale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Dekkers MaleMale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Ijen Goessens MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Kleijnen MaleMale Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Suzy van Erp
Dean van Erp
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Nora Kollenbeurg
Belle Swanenberg
Iris van Hamond
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (8)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Isa Bruijn de FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (3)
Mehrab Ghiasi MaleMale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Mevissen MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (2)
Loulou Leatomu FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Wassila Guebli FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (2)
Dylano Driessen MaleMale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Renzo Reijnders MaleMale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands