Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

District West Poomsae & Freestyle Kampioenschappen 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 June 2015
  • Deadline
  • 13 June 2015
  • Competitors
  • 112 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Vaz Diasdreef 20
  • 2492 JL
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Competitors (112)

Class A (18)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Sandra Wardenier FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (2)
Ties van den Wijngaard MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (5)
Remie Claessen MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Ramdjiawan MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Nickolas Vassiliadis MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Pim van der Helm MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Zafer Torun MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (4)
Brian Vermeer MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Willem Enoch MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Attilla de Groot MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (3)
Reno Keiluhu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Anand Harylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin van Beek MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (46)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (9)
Armani Pablo FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Aylin Sahin FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna el Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë-Yaël Dingjan FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Fenna Meurs FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Kruijmel FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Ouaalit FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Bo Verbeek FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sam van der Maden FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (6)
Vincent Lieuw On MaleMale Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Seddouki MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
shane Somedjo MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Kruijmel MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Tiemo Bouman MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Yaakoubi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Yasmina Chauach FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Elise Koo FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sascha de Haas FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (5)
Ishaan Harylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Boon MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Jun-Hee Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan El Yaakoubi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
julian weijers MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (6)
Timea Lelik FemaleFemale Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yanna Kraakman FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Anne van Vliet FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Babat FemaleFemale SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Thamar Bos FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Jenny Smit FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Ricky van Rijn MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Meder MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Loqman Khouakhi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Ginny Chow FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (6)
Inez Azzouzi FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa van Rooijen FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia el Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Wong FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Tamazight El Yaakoubi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Halverhout FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
Rida Makhloufi MaleMale Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Bruce Kaslim MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Luca van der Ent MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Luca van der Ent
Tanja Klos
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Ricky van Rijn
Anne van Vliet
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
sascha de haas
sam van der maden
elise koo
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (1)
Freestyle Individual - 18+ jaar (1)
Jacky Dunnes MaleMale SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (37)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (3)
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Roua Khattou FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Ouissam Chaibi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (4)
Megan Moonen FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi Udo FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3)
Patrick Chotkoe MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Jun-Hyong Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Dave Klooster MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Evrilia Maharani FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Minke Tan FemaleFemale SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Virashna Moelchand FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Karin van Elsas FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Iwan Wind MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Marcel Bouman MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (7)
Jade van Gooswilliger FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Pohan FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Esra de Bode FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Ikhlasse Khattou FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Noa de Bode FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Zoey Terpstra FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Addaudy FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (7)
Aron Kraak MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Ayman Zanzan MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ayden Gooswilliger MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Bailo Balde MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Stolk MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Aziz Yachou MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (5)
sean van Gooswilliger
Jade van Gooswilliger
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi Udo
Ayden Gooswilliger
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (3)
Esra de Bode
Noa de Bode
Zoey Terpstra
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Ikhlasse Khattou
Amber Pohan
Roua Khattou
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Bailo Balde
Ian Goli
Lucas Stolk
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Tanja Klos
Dewi Udo
Jade Gooswilliger
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (10)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Fatima El Khannoussi FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Freek Hermes MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mischa vd Kolk MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Mirjam Uijlenbroek FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Peter Grondel MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (2)
Naura Anas FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Hermes FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (2)
Kyan Abdoellah MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
sean van Gooswilliger MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Kyan Abdoellah
Nayeli Soriano
MaleMaleFemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands