Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Lippe Pokal 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 September 2015
  • Deadline
  • 3 September 2015
  • Competitors
  • 183 / 300
  • Location
  • Piebrockskamp 1
  • 59073
  • Hamm
  • Germany Germany

Alle Kämpfe der Leistungsklassen 1 und 2 werden mit Daedo PSS ausgetragen.

Es dürfen ausschließlich Mitglieder der Nordrhein Westfälischen Taekwondo Union teilnehmen.
Sportler aus dem Ausland und anderer Landesverbände sind nicht startberechtigt.

This tournament is for competitors from the North-Rhine Westphalia Taekwondo Union ONLY.

Downloads

Ausschreibung Lippe Pokal (2)Ausschreibung Lippe Pokal (2)

Results

Lippe Pokal 2015 - Pool ListenLippe Pokal 2015 - Pool Listen
Lippe Pokal 2015 - EinzelplatzwertungLippe Pokal 2015 - Einzelplatzwertung
Lippe Pokal 2015 - TeamwertungLippe Pokal 2015 - Teamwertung

Competitors (183)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Lucia Hartmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nelly Barbiere WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Omaimma Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Svea Neuhaus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Alana Abdo VFG Meckenheim e.V. Germany Germany
Aliya Tilger TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Haily Kallenberger Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Talya Sahin TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zara Murselin Kaymaz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Arijan Arnautovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Kerem Kalayci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aaron Eucker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Beren Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Matyas Zinner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ferris Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Riza Demirci TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ronay Kilic Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Selcuk Dogan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Cihan Algün TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emircan Baykan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Farid Benali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luis-Randy Willendig Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mika Burghardt Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Rita Walter Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dilan Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class II (1)
chantal van der vegt JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Aylin Karli Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Emily Schriek TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Ricarda Klaas Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Chiara Breitenbach Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lara Hofmann Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Cikrak TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Jill Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Chiara-Marie Last Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Jule Irlaender TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Elif Karali Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Emel Karagoez TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Niko Walter Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Taha Taskan TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Aiman Challiou Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Eren Deniz Tere TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marco Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Theodor Frank SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Jeremy Dignat Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Jasper Frings TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Jerome - Niclas Ernst Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua Schroeder TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Miran Karli Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (9)
Class I (1)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Anas Baaka Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ethem Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Issam Elouardani VFG Meckenheim e.V. Germany Germany
Max Fahrenbruch TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Noam Hartmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
samuel balog JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Furkan Danli WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Giuliano Nicotra WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Miran Kilic Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tristan Thulke Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jonathan Wall TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Kerem Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
ERKAN IMAMOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Naim Khemiri Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Rajae Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Maria Rosaria Filipelli TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Vanessa Klaas Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Julia Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Alina Steincke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Jacqueline Kozien Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Amira Seibel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lea Cardinal WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cansu Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Leoni Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Dennis Bade Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Finn Höller Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Finn Piayda Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Rene Noelle TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Fabian Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sertac Üstun Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Steven Franke Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sergio Hornik TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Daniel Vogt VFG Meckenheim e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Jan Louis Wenneckes TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Vihas Suhan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Felix Spitzer TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Hendryk Herltfterkamp Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Raoul Heurs TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Georgios Georgios Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Marcel Sengenberger TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Klajbi Osja Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Moritz Denhoven VFG Meckenheim e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Roman Shirokov VFG Meckenheim e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Marcel Niedrich TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Abdulkadir Colakokoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Gülistan Hayirli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Kimberly Kottmeier TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Vanessa Richter Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Acelya Alic Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ümmügülsüm Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Azra Öztürk TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Christina Pichura TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
HILAL NUR AKS?T TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Hanna Hützen TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Elena Murtazina TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luka Ueffing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Saliou Balde T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Eray Celik Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Benedikt Buschkotte TV Werne 03 TKD-Abteilung Germany Germany
Benedikt Buschkotte TV Werne 03 TKD-Abteilung Germany Germany
Özcan Kal Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Dominik Reitz KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Florian Ruiz Bach T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Insu Gu Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sevki Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Niklas Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Stefan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Leon Remke Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Sebastian Gottschlich TV Werne 03 TKD-Abteilung Germany Germany
Sebastian Gottschlich TV Werne 03 TKD-Abteilung Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Najmae Benrezzak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Fischer Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cihan Colakokoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Angela Müller TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vanessa Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Christine Rebell TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kathrin Schulte SC An-Do Wattenscheid Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Csonge Agnes Pichura TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Gizem Koc Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Selina Antolin Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Subetha Suhan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nathalie Urban Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ben Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Justin Grützmacher SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Kevin Ogwu TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Veli Altay SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Ahmed Kan Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Alexander Assaad TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ismail Bouadi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Samed Bektas TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mihaita Constantin Miron Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Selcuk Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jann Nowroth TV Werne 03 TKD-Abteilung Germany Germany
Jann Nowroth TV Werne 03 TKD-Abteilung Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ömer Yazici Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany