Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Van Der Poel Jeugdtoernooi Sparring 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 January 2010
  • Deadline
  • 23 January 2010
  • Competitors
  • 252 / 300
  • Location
  • Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
  • 2371 RW
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Het Open Van Der Poel Jeugdtoernooi Sparring 2010 wordt gehouden in het Sport en Recreatiecentrum "De Tweesprong"

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (252)

Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Shaydon Zeeuw de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Beau Weerd de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Ezgi Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wolf Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Amber Leeuwenburg Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Eline Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Alysia Chotoe Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Anisah Chand Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Sluiter Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Ousslam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ilse bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Chantal Moerland Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
katinka landman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Anniek Pakamp Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Morgan Herraez TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Summer Burghout TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
hoogeweij elise ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Ayman Jdiani Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Scott van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ahmet ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (20)
Class B (6)
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Emiel Moreira Borges Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yahya Garruj Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (14)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Echiendo Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Dijkhorst Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Kempen van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van Laarhoven Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Younas Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
menno nachtegaal Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Adnan Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Chellzy Reyes Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Arrad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Job van der vegt TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Zellien TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mahad Omar Nour TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Merijn ten Hoor Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (17)
Class B (6)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Bakhakh Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jikke Schol Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Mattis Decat Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Quinn van Wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Achraf Elyahyaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Akram Benzerga Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Acharju SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ivan Pastor Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi de Bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
MERT OZKELES Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Houdayfi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vucht van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooij van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Hoogeboom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Ashwin van der Vlugt TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
KENT ARSLANI Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Akash Bandhoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Chakour Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ihsaan Harylallsingh Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Rog Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Justus Mater Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Mol Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
sander van der meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ayoub Qissaoui Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
JOEY MEIJDEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Julia Bartels TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juliette van Rijnsbergen Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Shiwani Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Dominique Rijsbergen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Hanan Siah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
AYSEGUL OZCICEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Charadi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Riitano Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg Taekwondo Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tashira Ririhena Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Assia Moutarazak T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soukaina Chamrouk Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Samantha Kerkhof Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Shivani Ramsoebhag Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Latifa Abdoelaziz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Sharon Monshouwer SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Michelle Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Kimberly de Ruiter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fleur Wegewijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
MELISSA BAUM Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Bilal Mir Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Paco van der vegt TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
GIEL VREEMAN Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Vijasant Soekhtjain SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (12)
Class A (3)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Eleveld Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Boyd van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Salih Karaca SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Bram Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
DION SLOT Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Chotoe Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Boukhalouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Abdelaim Benmezian Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Dan Dragan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Hajji Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Imad El Mousati SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Jdiani Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
THIES RAANHUIS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Jan Wielinga Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ruben Heyninck Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Tim van Weert Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Aimed Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Alessio Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Brecht Stynen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ashhoud Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Bjorn Scholma ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Noer Abdel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë van der Laan Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Mazouz Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Nawien Jaggi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Bouzid Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Daniel Kellerman ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Goedbloed TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lorenzo Bridjmohan Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Akash sahadew TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Sandro Vrinten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yasser Belahcoen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Aron Lugters Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
NARESH MATHOERA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Aimad Akkabi Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Thijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
dennis wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hans van Rij ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Milan De Koning Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Samie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
soufian achghaf Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Badder Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Chiovanny Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nando Riitano Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Naseem Khan SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Joost Stynen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mike Blommestein Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
MARCO TER ELST Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Michael De Veer Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Somedjo Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Akash Soerdjbalie Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
NICK NANNING Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Goossens Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Kalei Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jasper Boendermaker Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Randy Beijleveldt SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Tony Sobnaph Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Wayene Kooreman ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (1)
sven v.kruijssen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Arthur van Woerden Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Dinh v der does Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
KEVIN MAHADEW Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Achraf Moussane Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Peter-Pim Baken Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Chris Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hamza Mazouz Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Kottelaar Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elmira Sharif Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ornalle Wessel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Monique Ubink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
VINITA SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DEIWI DEN DULK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tisja Geysen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jill Opdam ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tamara Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Denise Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MANDY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roxanna Leadbeater ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (4)
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
MICHELLE RUSSCHENKAMP Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
joëlle valk Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Sara Azzakri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Anouk de Jong ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands