Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open West-Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Sparring 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 February 2010
  • Deadline
  • 24 February 2010
  • Competitors
  • 234 / 350
  • Location
  • Vlaskamp 3
  • 2592 AA
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

This tournament will be held in "sport- en recreatiecentrum Overbosch". The organisation of the Open West-Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Sparring 2010 is in hands of Taekwondo La Haye.

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (234)

Aspirants female -32 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Fatima Fenderhoussi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Chaima Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Julia Bartels TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Dominique Rijsbergen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Halima Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
AYSEGUL OZCICEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel Thiele Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Abby - Lynn Hilgersom TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Assia Moutarazak T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Hajar Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Guluzar Kurt Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Saliha Boukhizou TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nisrine El Yaakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sinam Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (3)
Class A (2)
MELISSA BAUM Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Monshouwer SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Piriscala sori Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Adil Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Anour Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Arsalan Qadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jessy Pooran Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Boer Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Shrikant Orie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Justin Chotoe Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Vijasant Soekhtjain SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (15)
Class B (7)
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Beijleveldt SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Abdulilha Ouled Abdinnabi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Akram Benzerga Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Kamil Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Boukhalouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
WESLEY VAN DER KOLK Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Berkey Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Achraf Chaabar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Astitou Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jess van Hunen Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Zkik TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Salih Karaca SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Elabdellaoui Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Alper Gunes SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Hauari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Johhny Roon, van Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Morais SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Bentahar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Al Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Najah TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Scholma ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (10)
Class B (4)
Abdeouahed Oualite Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Mazouz Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Shyvannie Lampe TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
David Veur, van der Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Tuurenhout Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Haddin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarrouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
TIM PIJFERS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ayoub Boukhmira TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Donny Stoppelenburg Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Fetti Erdogan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Breijer Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Raoual Korten Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Colin Shakeer Vlijn Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aouan Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Anwar Arrad SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ravi Firtoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky Roon, van Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Yasser Belahcoen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Aron Lugters Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kashef Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Hamza Elmadidi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Mohammed Haddin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Pooran Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Chahed El Boustati TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aouladsellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Prithvi Orie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Aimad Akkabi Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Rafik Mouhand Oissid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Amine El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Samie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
soufian achghaf Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Alessio Kokx Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Amakran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Naseem Khan SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir Hasnaoui Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
MARCO TER ELST Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Samedjo Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Redouane Boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aissam Boukhalouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Kolijn Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Al Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Randy Dijkstra Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Omer Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
TONY SOBNATH Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
soufiane Achnine Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Devon Amatdakoen Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas El Boubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Allouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Randy Beijleveldt SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
remy ramgoelam American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Arthur van Woerden Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Wail Hamham TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Leroy Casilio TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Oualid Belahcen Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Dylan monshouwer SC Martal Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Hamza Mazouz Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Branco Branco TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
volkan ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Methap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Gaby Ros Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Ornella Wessel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Priya Awadhpersad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Esrin Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Lojiq Rabarison Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Louisa Belguebli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
VINITA SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Esra Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tineke Banda Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Denise Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jeanaidis Borgschot TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MANDY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Dijkstra Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Radwa Kassem TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
frederique van der velden American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anouk van der Velde Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Norzed Ben Ahmed TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MANUELA BAUM Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Manisha Hira SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Angela Patjanan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Emine Kucukyildiz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Amal Arrad SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Zariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Myrna Martinetti TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Maryam Abardan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mariska Raghoebarsingh Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Annette Tymann Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Vikaash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chafik Adarraz TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Ferdi McGilavry Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Suayb Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Raghoebarsingh Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Abdes Aynaou American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Nafi Yakhlef Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Rosario Richardson American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed Elatmani Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
George Raghoebarsingh Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
carlos german Cedeno Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Abdelkader Boukchar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Arthur De lang TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Chen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Kiran van Osta Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Schoenmaker Horangi Taekwondo Mijdrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Alex Loppersum Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Ali Shafaq TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Hans Massing TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Bilal Nafid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Okel Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Elton Manoku SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Jonkers Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Rick Boezaard Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Danny de Vries Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Gerrie Roemer Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Vorstenbosch Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Schouten Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Wouter Stalekker Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands