Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NTC Open Poomsae Championships 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 22 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 254 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nottingham Wildcats arena
  • NG3 7EB
  • Nottingham
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

Downloads

OutlineOutline

Competitors (254)

Para - Para P20 (1)
Dharnell Nugent MaleMale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class 4th Kup to 1st Kup (63)
Individual - 1st Senior 18 - 35 years Female (2)
Ella Benning FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Charlene Sau FemaleFemale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 1st Senior 18 - 35 years Male (2)
Daniel COGNOLATO MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Aaron Lieth MaleMale Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Cadet 10 - 14 years Female (9)
Kaci Louth FemaleFemale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucy Moorhouse FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Georgia Wilmot FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Katie Vaughan FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michaela Randolph FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Stevens FemaleFemale St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
NOAM FRECHTER FemaleFemale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aimee O'Neill FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Grace Thompson FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Cadet 10 - 14 years Male (18)
Phoenix Newby MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Petley MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Newby MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Declan Sherrington MaleMale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Jack Swain MaleMale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Reece Wilshaw MaleMale Kang Han England England
Dean Foss MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ediz Daniels MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emre Daniels MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Pham MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Luc MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jayke Young MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kelvin Hoang MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Luc MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Murdock MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Nolan MaleMale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Watkinson MaleMale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Dan U11 years Female (1)
Shayma Mir FemaleFemale St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Male (1)
Niha Roka Magar MaleMale STKDD England England
Individual - Peewee -9 years Female (9)
Ellen Farthing FemaleFemale Bluewave England England
Erin Blakeborough FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Megan San FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Thapa FemaleFemale Premier Taekwondo GB England England
SOPHIE KENNERLY FemaleFemale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Fatima Zarah Nur FemaleFemale St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Marnie Nolan FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Mackay FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson FemaleFemale Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Individual - Peewee -9 years Male (7)
Callum Newby MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Smith MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Wells MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Cheung MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kyan Gnanapragasam MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Max San MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Cheung MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 36+ years Female (3)
Ann Barrett FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Hang Le FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Louise Matthews FemaleFemale Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Individual - Senior 36+ years Male (4)
Robert TOWLE MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Simon Newby MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN DUFFY MaleMale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Graham Brockies MaleMale Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Pair - 2nd Pair 18+ years (1)
Ann Barrett
William Barrett
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Pair - Peewee -11 years (3)
Luke Smith
Katie Vaughan
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Pham
Megan San
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele
Michaela Randolph
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Team - 1st Team 12 - 17 years (1)
Dean Foss
Emre Daniels
Ediz Daniels
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Team - Peewee -11 years (2)
Edward Cheung
Harry Pham
Kelvin Hoang
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Luc
Max San
Thomas Cheung
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class 9th Kup to 5th Kup (40)
Individual - 1st Senior 18 - 35 years Female (1)
Claire Petley FemaleFemale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 1st Senior 18 - 35 years Male (3)
Hira TAMANG MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Wilfred OKOGIE MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Yasin MaleMale Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Individual - Cadet 10 - 14 years Female (7)
Isabelle Freeman FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Stephanie Mills FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cai Lin Yu FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Danielle Marshall FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liana Snape FemaleFemale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Amena Mangera FemaleFemale Shins Academy UTA England England
HANNAH TAYLOR FemaleFemale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Cadet 10 - 14 years Male (5)
Joshua DANCER MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
BENJAMIN ARLET MaleMale Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER KIRKBY MaleMale Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Hector Taguiang MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rainier Montoya MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Male (1)
Nojus Kirna MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Peewee -9 years Female (7)
Caitlin Walker FemaleFemale Bluewave England England
Micol Norther FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Tegan Parker FemaleFemale Kim's Kickers Taekwondo England England
Natasha Mills FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cai Shi Yu FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Renee Marshall FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kacey Titley FemaleFemale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Individual - Peewee -9 years Male (5)
Danyl MUNIR MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Burrows MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Abdulaleem MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jai Hao Yu MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Marshall MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 36+ years Female (5)
Clare Marshall FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Grist FemaleFemale St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
ADELE PEMBERTON FemaleFemale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
CARIN CHARLTON FemaleFemale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
KAREN SIVYER FemaleFemale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Senior 36+ years Male (2)
Rodolfo Norther MaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
SHAHAR FRECHTER MaleMale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pair - Peewee -11 years (3)
Hector Taguiang
Danielle Marshall
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jai Hao Yu
Cai Shi Yu
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rainier Montoya
Renee Marshall
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Team - 2nd Team 18+ years (1)
CARIN CHARLTON
ADELE PEMBERTON
KAREN SIVYER
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Dan (144)
Individual - Dan U11 years Female (9)
Donna Nguyen Harrison FemaleFemale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ashleigh Muzeja FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Jorja Wilshaw FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Bobbi Kuhler FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tahlia Gnanapragasam FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Anna Kinstler FemaleFemale Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Safah Hussain FemaleFemale Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jena Al-Hashimi Grant FemaleFemale St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Matthews FemaleFemale Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Individual - Dan U11 years Male (13)
Yash Patel MaleMale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Tobin MaleMale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Thomas Liggat MaleMale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Ajdar Taghi - Zada MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Benjamin Stewart MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joseph Hutchings MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Plummer MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lex Sowter MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zack Duckering MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jared Roman MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Murdock MaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Harrison MaleMale Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Individual - Dan U14 years Female (10)
Emilia Zabrzanska FemaleFemale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Anya Mistry FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Rebecca Fletcher FemaleFemale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Ella Atkins FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Madeleine Lilley FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Tahya Fells FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Olivia Fraser FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emily Hoang FemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Katy Watkinson FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Mackay FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Dan U14 years Male (10)
Neo MOORES MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Forster MaleMale CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Britton MaleMale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Jack Harrison MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua Vaughan MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Blakeborough MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kamil Jadczak MaleMale Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Maximo Libid MaleMale PremierKi England England
Chenson Hope-Simes MaleMale St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Carney MaleMale WEYMOUTH England England
Individual - Dan U17 years Female (14)
Sian Reilly FemaleFemale Bluewave England England
Hollie WIlkinson FemaleFemale Brotherhood TKD England England
Natasha Manifold FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Rehanah Razak FemaleFemale Empsi England England
Ghazal R Ali FemaleFemale Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Smith FemaleFemale Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Boardman FemaleFemale Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Abbie Newton FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chloe McIntosh FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emily Whiting FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Justyna Jadczak FemaleFemale Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Francesca Biescas FemaleFemale PremierKi England England
Niha Roka Magar FemaleFemale STKDD England England
Rhiannon Rowsome FemaleFemale St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Dan U17 years Male (10)
Adam Jackson MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Max Louch MaleMale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Prem Govind MaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Hiren Visrolia MaleMale Empsi England England
Connor Clark MaleMale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Cameron Fraser MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Chiu MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Kent MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Durcan MaleMale Shins Academy UTA England England
Jayhan Bardon MaleMale Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Individual - Dan U30 years Female (12)
Coleen Reilly FemaleFemale Bluewave England England
Kimberley Stancer FemaleFemale Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Wilkinson FemaleFemale Brotherhood TKD England England
Hope Kightley FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Nikhita Mistry FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Sophie Holden FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Lovely Rose Gardner FemaleFemale PremierKi England England
Punam Gurung FemaleFemale STKDD England England
PHILLIPPA HOCKHAM FemaleFemale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Nur Ain Binti Mohd Rahim FemaleFemale Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Bousfield FemaleFemale Shins Academy UTA England England
Sheena Au-Yeung FemaleFemale Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Individual - Dan U30 years Male (11)
Jonathon HAINSWORTH MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Iain Barrett MaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
James Barrett MaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Thomas Leatherland MaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Shuaib Razak MaleMale Empsi England England
Adam Donley MaleMale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Adam Shaw MaleMale Kang Han England England
Cameron Park MaleMale Koryo Taekwondo England England
Renz Ferrer MaleMale Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Oufkir Ahmed Said MaleMale Olympic TKD club Bonn e.v. Germany Germany
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Dan U40 years Female (4)
Wenqi Li FemaleFemale Hillhead Taewkondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laura Muzeja FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Ling Tze Tan FemaleFemale Teuk Soo England England
Lisa Ackerman FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Dan U40 years Male (6)
Chris FUERY MaleMale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Chan Sau MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Deepak Gurung MaleMale STKDD England England
JAMES BEARDMORE MaleMale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Alex Tse MaleMale Shins Academy UTA England England
DAVID KIM MaleMale Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Dan U50 years Female (2)
Claire Howard FemaleFemale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Sarah Harding FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Dan U50 years Male (6)
Winston Casaclang MaleMale Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
John Park MaleMale Koryo Taekwondo England England
WAYNE NICKLIN MaleMale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Bilal Naqshbandi MaleMale Shins Academy UTA England England
David Snowden MaleMale Shins Academy UTA England England
Robert Mcdonald MaleMale WEYMOUTH England England
Individual - Dan U60 years Female (2)
Beverley Surgey FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Susan Parkins FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Dan U60 years Male (6)
Stephen Forsythe MaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Azim Razak MaleMale Empsi England England
Ian Lennox MaleMale Kang Han England England
Mani Thapa MaleMale Premier Taekwondo GB England England
PETER JOHNSON MaleMale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Russell Watkinson MaleMale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Dan U65 years Female (1)
Angela Broadbent FemaleFemale Shins Academy UTA England England
Individual - Dan U65 years Male (1)
Michael Pejic MaleMale Pejic Taekwondo Academy England England
Pair - Dan 31+ years (2)
Ian Lennox
Laura Muzeja
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Kang Han England England
James Beardmore
Claire Howard
MaleMaleFemaleFemale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Pair - Dan U11 years (3)
Benjamin Stewart
Bobbi Kuhler
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jared Roman
Tahlia Gnanapragasam
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Donna Nguyen Harrison
Yash Patel
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pair - Dan U14 years (4)
Dharnell Nugent
Emilia Zabrzanska
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Britton
Rebecca Fletcher
MaleMaleFemaleFemale GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Olivia Fraser
Jack Harrison
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tahya Fells
Maximo Libid
FemaleFemaleMaleMale PremierKi England England
Pair - Dan U17 years (3)
Cameron Fraser
Abbie Newton
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Chiu
Emily Whiting
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Francesca Biescas
Max Louch
FemaleFemaleMaleMale PremierKi England England
Pair - Dan U30 years (4)
Thomas Leatherland
Hope Kightley
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Renz Ferrer
Sheena Au-Yeung
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Lovely Gardner
Shuaib Razak
FemaleFemaleMaleMale PremierKi England England
phillippa hockham
adam donley
FemaleFemaleMaleMale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Team - Dan U11 years (4)
Donna Nguyen Harrison
Megan Matthews
Bobbi Hudgell
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Plummer
Benjamin Stewart
Ajdar Taghi-Zada
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lex Sowter
Zack Duckering
Joseph Hutchings
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jared Roman
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele
Tyler Murdock
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Team - Dan U14 years (2)
Tahya Fells
Madeleine Lilley
Ella Atkins
FemaleFemaleMaleMaleFemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Joshua Vaughan
Jack Harrison
Thomas Carney
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Team - Dan U17 years (3)
Emily Whiting
Abbie Newton
Chloe McIntosh
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Francesca Biescas
Rehanah Razak
Natasha Manifold
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale PremierKi England England
Cameron Fraser
Max Louch
Hiren Visrolia
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Team - Dan U30 years (2)
Lovely Gardner
Hope Kightley
Sheena Au-Yeung
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale PremierKi England England
Iain Barrett
James Barrett
Thomas Leatherland
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Class Para (6)
Para - Para P20 (3)
Georgia Stanley FemaleFemale Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Marc Lynes MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Bradley Brockies MaleMale Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Para - Para P31 (1)
Alex Hutchings MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Para - Para P33 (1)
Samantha Carrington FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Para - Para P34 (1)
Francesca Pivaro FemaleFemale Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain