Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Van der Poel Jeugdtoernooi Sparring 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 February 2016
  • Deadline
  • 30 January 2016
  • Competitors
  • 320 / 320
  • Location
  • Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
  • 2371 RW
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

All matches for all categories will be using EBP's by DAEDO.

Downloads

Open van der Poel 2016Open van der Poel 2016

Results

Results Results

Competitors (320)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Alice Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Van Seijen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -27 kg (4)
Class B (1)
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Joyce Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Manar Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Anna de Bruijn ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Fierant TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Samia Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Victoria Vitanov Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Aidan Joemratie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mouhcine Akalai Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nuh maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Reyhaan Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shanker Mahtabsing SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (9)
Class B (1)
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Adam Akchich Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Adriaan Van Bommel HTA Belgium Belgium
Aryan Nanhkoesingh TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Chui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel van Hemert ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Royce Grashuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Younes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Aidem Atmopawiro Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Akram Hamoudane Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Kleeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hugo van Dam TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Naghar Khorasan Taekwondo Academy Netherlands Netherlands
Redwan Aajir Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Azouzzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Hicham Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Nail Souissi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Spencer Luu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Boer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Amal Boukhichou Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Elise de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nora Geurtse Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shreya Anoep SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (15)
Class A (2)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Atar Barrak Martialartshaaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Gaalisha Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Amira Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Elise V/d Tempel Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Idanika Karssies Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Reshane Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Salem Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Soufia Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Wissal Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Yelena Joemratie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (11)
Class B (6)
Abbie luu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jada van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Wilke Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Aya Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Bahadli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
SHANTI RUSKA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Sem satoor de rootas Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Maud van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Amy Brands Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dina Tabelhaji Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Souissi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Nergiz Ahajgoune TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noor Markslag Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class B (2)
ANNABEL DE RUITER Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Oumayya Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (15)
Class B (9)
Ishak Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Lex de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makhloufi Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Saad Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Dinant Jarbandhan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Zarik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mats Ros Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Matthias Claes HTA Belgium Belgium
Stasz Van Jaarsveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (25)
Class B (9)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Van De bovenkamp Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Riad Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
djyaden dubios Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (16)
Abdelaziz Bibi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ahmed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Amin Hajji Khorasan Taekwondo Academy Netherlands Netherlands
Dyllian Nanhkoesingh TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail El Hatri Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Jayesh Kalisingh Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Levonn Goedhoop Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Brink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Max van Os Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Akalai Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Ouatouite Khorasan Taekwondo Academy Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Kanakoglu TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir EL Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir EL Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (14)
Class A (1)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayda Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aarijen Sital TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Telili TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (13)
Class A (1)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ayoub El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Rombouts BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
OWEN SCHILPEROORT Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Auishman sharma Kumar Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Kobe Vandenberk HTA Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Tabelhaji Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Soulaiman Essakkati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Troy Nieland Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Naghar Khorasan Taekwondo Academy Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Essakkati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Dion Weidum Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Ceyhun Ozturk Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Rambaran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Gizay Tasköprü Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shayer Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Adam El Mezziani Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Snijders TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Sergio Kanon Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Baydi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Arshiya Cheragh ali Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohamed Boubkari TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nuray Guler Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Ihsane Akchich Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Nada El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Kaoutar Amine Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Jade Weidum Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Malou Suprijatna Ukon Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Amy Roethof Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Amal Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Maggy Hilders Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ameziane TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Iris Daenen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Akachar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Femke Van de wal Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Manar Hamoudane Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Furrer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nadi Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Abdella Akalai Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Keone Tillie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Mohamed Bouhouch Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Murat Guler Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bibi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
damian dubois Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Amine Rech-chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ferry Heus Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Melih Tanriverdi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Essakkati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Marlon Kerkhof BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed AlOutmani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammad Noman Shahid SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Mejaiti Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
suliaman sesay westerkamp Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Bilal Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Soulyman Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Gijs Prigge Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Moussaten Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Patrice Rastagar Khorasan Taekwondo Academy Netherlands Netherlands
amirali Amirkhani Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Kooiker Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohanded njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ayoub Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Mohamed Awlad Tayab Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Yusuf Ozdemir TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ted Brilhuis Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
SAM VAN KAMPERDIJK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mick Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Chamau Salome ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Causer Wafa Khorasan Taekwondo Academy Netherlands Netherlands
Charaf el Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Djamahal Goedhoop Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Schutte Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sam den Ouden BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Shervien Ranjgar Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Fouad Kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Badr Chelah ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
ilja ottink Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Bilal Taouil Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ali Housni Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Tony Dinh Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jesse Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Bouwmeester SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Gianni Mungra Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Mohamed Boudaamach Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Timo De Vries Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Stef Otten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Anass Alaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marco Bogaarts Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Blok Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Zubeyr Guler Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Safouan Bouyzmaren Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Ties den Ouden BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Asrih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Giovanni Kokken Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Elkaderi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Manal Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Iris van Schagen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sokene Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ikram Mohktari Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Gaby van der Star Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ouiam Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Marloes van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Oumaima Chouchouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Lequisha Kempenaar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sana el Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Meryem El Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands