Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

4ÉME OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE - ETU A CLASS

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 January 2016
  • 10 January 2016
  • Deadline
  • 27 December 2015
  • Competitors
  • 330 / 250
  • Location
  • Lille
  • France France

Downloads

ETU InvitationETU Invitation
InformationInformation

Results

RESULTS 4ÉME OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE - ETU A CLASSRESULTS 4ÉME OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE - ETU A CLASS

Competitors (330)

Class A (330)
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle -17 years (5)
Amani LAYOUNI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Eva Eun-Kyung Sandersen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Ruffenach Clelia FemaleFemale MTKD France France
Trotin Cyriane FemaleFemale MTKD France France
LAURA OLIVER FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle -17 years (4)
Aleksander Wilst MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
Brugioti Lucas MaleMale MTKD France France
BERNAT TOMAS MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
PAU CALDENTEY MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle 18+ years (5)
Freja Beldam Løkke FemaleFemale Aalborg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sofie Berggreen FemaleFemale Aalborg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
GRIGORIA PETROPOULOU FemaleFemale JAGUAR Greece Greece
Katia Parroche FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Thi Mong Quynh NGUYEN FemaleFemale VIET NAM NATIONAL TEAM Vietnam Vietnam
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle 18+ years (4)
Davide Turilli MaleMale A.S.D. Taekwondo Free Spirit Trieste Italy Italy
Mohamed SABER BEN ABDALLAH MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Minh Quang LAM MaleMale VIET NAM NATIONAL TEAM Vietnam Vietnam
Freestyle Pair - Freestyle 18+ years (2)
Sebastien SEIBOLD
Anna RABUS
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TC Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Thi Mong Quynh NGUYEN
Minh Quang LAM
FemaleFemaleMaleMale VIET NAM NATIONAL TEAM Vietnam Vietnam
Freestyle Team - Freestyle 12+ years (1)
Amani LAYOUNI
Wala AMMAR
Amal BOUAZZA
Montassar RHIBI
Mohamed SABER BE ABDALLAH
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleMaleMaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Individual - 18 - 30 years Female (39)
Freja Beldam Løkke FemaleFemale Aalborg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sofie Berggreen FemaleFemale Aalborg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Amal BOUAZZA FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Amal LASGAA FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Rabeb FERJENI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Trine Banzon FemaleFemale Chosen Nyborg Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN FemaleFemale Ecole Thanh-Long de Linselles France France
Claudia Bruzzi FemaleFemale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Demetra Zacheo FemaleFemale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Elena Blundo FemaleFemale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
AMELIE LEANG FemaleFemale French National Team France France
ANYSIA WILLIS FemaleFemale French National Team France France
MATHILDE THIAO-LAYEL FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Alexandra von Muenchow FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Annaline Soeberg FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cornelia Heinisch FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Claudia Sanches FemaleFemale Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal Portugal
CHARLENE RIPOLL FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
MAELENN HAZEBROUCK FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
SWANN BEJM FemaleFemale MIDI-PYRENEES France France
caroline petry FemaleFemale Pontoise Judo France France
NASSIMA CHERIFI FemaleFemale Riad chabeb el assima RCA Algeria Algeria
CATIDORA RAMON FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
PATRICIA CAMINO FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Nikoline Froelich FemaleFemale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sara Telatar FemaleFemale Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Katia Parroche FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Eve MARAVAL FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Anna RABUS FemaleFemale TC Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Alyson Miquel FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Delia Hassin Guillemain FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
So Yeon Lee FemaleFemale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Marine GOLDBERG FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Tuyet Van CHAU FemaleFemale VIET NAM NATIONAL TEAM Vietnam Vietnam
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale chung gun vzw Belgium Belgium
LALIE LECOUTERRE FemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
MAITE VANDOOREN FemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Margot Da Silva FemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - 18 - 30 years Male (32)
Nidhal SEBAII MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
PIc PHONGPRASANESAK MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Stijn Boel MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Hyeon Wook Kang MaleMale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Lorenzo Del Castello MaleMale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Pasquale Marco Sinopoli MaleMale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Riccardo Coppari MaleMale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
IBRAHIM LABIOD MaleMale French National Team France France
SELGI LEBLANC MaleMale French National Team France France
Benjamin Hellegaard-Harder MaleMale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Guntur Dwiarmein MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ARNAUD WNUK MaleMale MIDI-PYRENEES France France
NICOLAS THIA SONG FAT MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Luca MULLER MaleMale SG Krumbach Germany Germany
Thomas Meunier MaleMale San Jang Fighting Team France France
Simon Thomsen MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Volkan Batur MaleMale Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Steve Marro MaleMale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Sebastien SEIBOLD MaleMale TC Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Fabian Frank MaleMale TKD Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Hoang Lam PHAN THANH MaleMale TKD73 France France
Thomas BURTIN MaleMale TKD73 France France
Luca D'AMARIO MaleMale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Bao On MaleMale Taekoo France France
Narith Meng MaleMale Taekoo France France
Guillaume Tran MaleMale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Benjamin Boehli MaleMale Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Bryan lecluse MaleMale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Minh Quang LAM MaleMale VIET NAM NATIONAL TEAM Vietnam Vietnam
aksel Bourahla MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
BOUBZIZ FOUAD MaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Thilbaut Gomes MaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - 31 - 40 years Female (20)
Rym BOUSELMI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Estelle Videau FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Fanny Albasini FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
ELISE EECKMAN FemaleFemale French National Team France France
LOUISE MENJIKOFF FemaleFemale French National Team France France
CHRISTINE NGUYEN FemaleFemale ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
GRIGORIA PETROPOULOU FemaleFemale JAGUAR Greece Greece
Anne-Frédérique BOOS FemaleFemale Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Rafika LARABI FemaleFemale Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Julie Roth FemaleFemale Reading Taekwondo England England
Stefanie Leberle FemaleFemale SF Dornstadt Germany Germany
LLUÏSSA TORRELLÓ FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
MARIA TERESA CAMINO FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Christina List FemaleFemale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Marine BOVO FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Delphine Menjikoff FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Siao-Yew Chen FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Lely Pham FemaleFemale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Anne Julie Phanithavong FemaleFemale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Individual - 31 - 40 years Male (28)
LOUAMI HACENE MaleMale ALGERIAN NATIONAL TEAM Algeria Algeria
Adel MAGRAWI MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Amine KHALIFA MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed SABER BEN ABDALLAH MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Binh Duong MaleMale Budokwan e.V. Germany Germany
Mathieu Stehlin MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Eric Albasini MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
JULIEN LE MaleMale French National Team France France
STEPHANE CHAING MaleMale French National Team France France
Jehad Albaharna MaleMale Hera clup Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Yongrae (Yongnae) Park MaleMale Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Chan Sau MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cedric Durieux MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
ANDREU DURAN MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
James Beardmore MaleMale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Brian Emil Louring MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Kim Nedergaard MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
BASSEM DHIM MaleMale Sport and pleasure souassi Tunisia Tunisia
Dirk Meier MaleMale TKD Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Alain Topuzoglu MaleMale Taekoo France France
Benoit PEREZ MaleMale Taekwondo Canohès France France
Jean Charles Richard MaleMale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Thomas Raillia MaleMale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Antony Phanithavong MaleMale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Guillaume TROMAS MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
Mickael RAVISE MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
Nicolas FOUQUET MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
KHALIFA AMINE MaleMale oxide Tunisia Tunisia
Individual - 41 - 50 years Female (13)
Charlotte Dahlqvist FemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
CELINE HERY FemaleFemale French National Team France France
LEILA KOCHEIDA FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Marina GALICHET FemaleFemale Hansoo Taekwondo France France
Candida Tunkel FemaleFemale Judoklub Hagen Germany Germany
Roseline BOOS FemaleFemale Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
CORINNE LIONNE FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Laetitia BEHAGLE FemaleFemale Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
KATIA DE CARVALHO FemaleFemale SANKOFA TAEKWONDO France France
Maria Gilgen FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Sybille FORCA FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
LUDIVINE DECOCQ FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Beate Braunstein FemaleFemale TKD Team Althengstett Germany Germany
Individual - 41 - 50 years Male (12)
Richard PICHEREAU MaleMale Centre Taekwondo Pichereau France France
Maxime DO MaleMale FANS 93 TKD France France
CHRISTOPHE TEA MaleMale French National Team France France
SOCHEADA NOR MaleMale French National Team France France
DANIEL FORMICHI MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Nicolas HELDERWERDT MaleMale Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Stephane Roth MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Farid Begag MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
Rene Louring MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Michel Heldner MaleMale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Rolf Hammann MaleMale TKD Team Althengstett Germany Germany
VILLABLANCA MARCO MaleMale TKD VINCENNES France France
Individual - 51 - 60 years Female (2)
Boisson Christine FemaleFemale Taekwondo albigeois France France
Gerlinde Hoeglinger FemaleFemale Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan Austria Austria
Individual - 51 - 60 years Male (11)
Josef Chiu MaleMale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Eric Briffeuille MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
Ali Pourtaheri MaleMale Dragons Den England England
Azim Razak MaleMale Empsi England England
PHILIPPE MONTOSI MaleMale French National Team France France
Jorn Christian Andersen MaleMale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Komgan Emmanuel MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
ABDESSLEM EL FAHASSI MaleMale Olympique Vaisonnais de taekwondo France France
HELDER DE CARVALHO MaleMale SANKOFA TAEKWONDO France France
THEODORE ESSONO EKANI MaleMale TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 61 - 65 years Female (2)
Maria Ferraz FemaleFemale Escola de Taekwondo APIST Portugal Portugal
MARIE-FRANCE DAVID FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Individual - 61 - 65 years Male (2)
SAM CHEY MaleMale French National Team France France
Peter Johnson MaleMale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Individual - 66+ years Male (3)
Kenneth Othmar Verveer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
MOON HO LEE MaleMale French National Team France France
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Female (9)
Emma Durand FemaleFemale Académie Taekwondo Villepreux France France
MEY LI BLAIN FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
CLELIA RUFFENACH FemaleFemale French National Team France France
LIANA ALONGE FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Candice NICLIN FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
EMMANUELLE AH PINE FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Sarina Zemp FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Ines DONNET FemaleFemale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Male (9)
Charle BRUCHET MaleMale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Pierre malo Tranchant MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
chalbi najd MaleMale Club mahdi jem Tunisia Tunisia
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Alessandro Nobile MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Nawfel Derrouiche MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Tristan Hery MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
Hugo L'HOTEL MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Olivier HOARAU MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Female (34)
Asmaa El Moutia FemaleFemale ATKD Paris15 France France
Amani LAYOUNI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Maysa SEFI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Wala AMMAR FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
CHAymae Gallois FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
ISABELLE FRIESS FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Agathe Minaro FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Lucie-Xuan NGUYEN FemaleFemale Ecole Thanh-Long de Linselles France France
CLARA VEAL PHAN FemaleFemale French National Team France France
CYRIANE TROTTIN FemaleFemale French National Team France France
MYLAN NGUYEN FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Emma Kayeroed-Rasmussen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Eva Eun-Kyung Sandersen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
ORLANE WITTENDAL-LOUVET FemaleFemale ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Zoé QUERBACH FemaleFemale Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Laerke Kamp Pedersen FemaleFemale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
CHLOE Thomas -Chmith FemaleFemale Olympique Vaisonnais de taekwondo France France
ANTONIA SONSALLA FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
APOLONIA SALVA FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
INDIRA SASTRE FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
LAURA OLIVER FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Celina Leakhena Nim FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Laura Heldner FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Hanna NESS FemaleFemale TC Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Aline Douet FemaleFemale TKD Basse Goulaine France France
Loanne Dauvilliers FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Emilia AUBERT FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Jeanne GARNIER FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Lea FLORENT FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Axelle Bonnez FemaleFemale University of Leuven Taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Ines senouci FemaleFemale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
ZID DORRA FemaleFemale oxide Tunisia Tunisia
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Male (26)
Livio-Vinh Alonge MaleMale ASC Champigny France France
Fedi CHELBI MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Firas LAYOUNI MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Montassar RHIBI MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Richard Coltelius MaleMale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
ALBAN CARDINALE MaleMale CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
SOFIANE Ouadda MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Salim Hafdi MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
chalbi fadi MaleMale Club mahdi jem Tunisia Tunisia
ANTONI DE JESUS MaleMale French National Team France France
ERIK SAUER MaleMale French National Team France France
JEAN-MICHEL LEANG MaleMale French National Team France France
LUCAS BRUGIOTI MaleMale French National Team France France
OUSSAMA BENSMAT MaleMale French National Team France France
Christian Noes-Rasmussen MaleMale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
LUCAS CREMADES MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jonas HELDERWERDT MaleMale Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
HENRY CHIU MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emil Noerby MaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
AMESTAS Sami MaleMale MTKD France France
BERNAT TOMAS MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
PAU CALDENTEY MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Mike Gilgen MaleMale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Thomas GRAFF MaleMale TKD Basse Goulaine France France
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
kentin Nys MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Pair - 18 - 30 years (15)
Nidhal SEBAII
Amal BOUAZZA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
SELGI LEBLANC
AMELIE LEANG
MaleMaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
Steve Marro
Katia Parroche
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Minh Quang LAM
Thi Le Kim NGUYEN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale VIET NAM NATIONAL TEAM Vietnam Vietnam
Thilbaut Gomes
Margot Da Silva
MaleMaleFemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN
Foucaud HONORE
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Ecole Thanh-Long de Linselles France France
Claudia Bruzzi
Lorenzo Del Castello
FemaleFemaleMaleMale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Demetra Zacheo
Riccardo Coppari
FemaleFemaleMaleMale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Elena Blundo
Hyeon Wook Kang
FemaleFemaleMaleMale F.I.Ta.-C.R.LAZIO Italy Italy
Annaline Soeberg
Benjamin Hellegaard-Harder
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Nikoline Froelich
Simon Thomsen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sara Telatar
Volkan Batur
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Delia Hassin Guillemain
Narith Meng
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Mathilde Thiao
Bao On
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
LALIE LECOUTERRE
Fouad BOUBZIZ
FemaleFemaleMaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Pair - 31+ years (14)
Mohamed SABER BEN ABDALLAH
Rym BOUSSELMI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Josef Chiu
Charlotte Dahlqvist
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
JULIEN LE
LEILA KOCHEIDA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
Farid Begag
Celine Hery
MaleMaleFemaleFemale NORMANDIE France France
HELDER DE CARVALHO
KATIA DE CARVALHO
MaleMaleFemaleFemale SANKOFA TAEKWONDO France France
Rolf Hammann
Beate Braunstein
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Team Althengstett Germany Germany
Antony Phanithavong
Phanithavong Anne Julie
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Fanny Albasini
Eric Albasini
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
LOUISE MENJIKOFF
STEPHANE CHAING
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
CORINNE LIONNE
DANIEL FORMICHI
FemaleFemaleMaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Laetitia BEHAGLE
Nicolas HELDERWERDT
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
MARIA TERESA CAMINO
ANDREU DURAN
FemaleFemaleMaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
LUDIVINE DECOCQ
DANG VAN SUNG ALEXANDRE
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Siao-Yew Chen
Alain Topuzoglu
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Pair - Cadet 12 - 14 years (3)
CLELIA RUFFENACH
TRISTAN HERY
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
LIANA ALONGE
PIERRE-MALO TRANCHANT
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
Candice NICLIN
Hugo L'HOTEL
FemaleFemaleMaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Pair - Junior 15 - 17 years (16)
Fedi CHALBI
Maysa SEFI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Montassar RHIBI
Amani AYOUNI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
SOFIANE OUadda
ISABELLE FRIESS
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Salim Hafdi
Chaymae Gallois
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
JEAN-MICHEL LEANG
MYLAN NGUYEN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
Emil Noerby
Laerke Kamp Pedersen
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
BERNAT TOMAS
LAURA OLIVER
MaleMaleFemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
PAU CALDENTEY
ANTONIA SONSALLA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Firas LAYOUNI
Wala AMMAR
FemaleFemaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
CLARA VEAL PLAN
ANTONI DE JESUS
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
CYRIANE TROTTIN
LUCAS BRUGIOTI
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
Emma Kayeroed-Rasmussen
Christian Noes-Rasmussen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Zoé QUERBACH
Jonas HELDERWERDT
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Aline Douet
Thomas GRAFF
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Basse Goulaine France France
Angel Crystal
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ines senouci
Kentin Nys
FemaleFemaleMaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Team - 18 - 30 years (7)
Amal BOUAZZA
Amal LASGAA
Rabeb FERJENI
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Lucie-Xuan NGUYEN
Marion BACQUEVILLE
Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Ecole Thanh-Long de Linselles France France
AMELIE LEANG
MATHILDE THIAO-LAYEL
DELIA HASSIN-GUILLEMAIN
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
Nikoline Froelich
Trine Banzon
Sofie Berggreen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Margot Da Sillva
Lalie Lecouterre
Maite Vandooren
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Sebastien SEIBOLD
Luca MULLER
Volkan BATUR
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TC Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Thomas BURTIN
Hoang Lam PHAN THANH
Thomas MEUNIER
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TKD73 France France
Team - 31+ years (6)
LEILA KOCHEIDA
ELISE EECKMAN
CELINE HERY
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
Mohamed SABER BEN ABDALLAH
Amine KHALIFA
Adel MAGRAWI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
Maxime DO
Su Heng NGO
Alain Topuzoglu
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale FANS 93 TKD France France
SOCHEADA NOR
STEPHANE CHAING
CHRISTOPHE TEA
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale French National Team France France
Sam CHEY
Anthony PHANITHAVONG
Nicolas HELDERWERDT
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Kim Nedergaard
Brian Emil Louring
Rene Louring
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Team - Junior 15 - 17 years (7)
Amani LAYOUNI
Wala AMMAR
Maysa SEFI
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
MYLAN NGUYEN
CLARA VEAL PHAN
CYRIANE TROTIN
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
Emma Kayeroed-Rasmussen
Laerke Kamp Pedersen
Eva Eun-Kyung Sandersen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Jeanne GARNIER
Lea FLORENT
Emilia AUBERT
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Montassar Rhibi
Firas LAYOUNI
Fedi CHALBI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY Tunisia Tunisia
JEAN-MICHEL LEANG
ANTONI DE JESUS
LIVIO ALONGE
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale French National Team France France
AMESTAS sami
Brugioti Lucas
Cremades Lucas
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale MTKD France France