Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Rhône-Alpes International de Taekwondo

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 23 October 2015
  • Competitors
  • 189 / 250
  • Location
  • chemin du valentin
  • 26500
  • Bourg Les Valence
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier info openRA 2015Dossier info openRA 2015
Pack info openRA 2015Pack info openRA 2015

Competitors (189)

Juniors male -48 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ASSIAN DERKAOUI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Julien MURRU Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Julien POMETAN ASSM TKD France France
LUCAS PRADELOUX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Mattéo ALEGRE Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
ayman bouthouyack US COLOMIERS France France
chahine senouci US COLOMIERS France France
dellenbach clement Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors male -55 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AKKAR DJESSIM TAEKWONDO 42 France France
Adnan ABID YONGU TAEKWONDO France France
Amine HASNOUN Generation Taekwondo France France
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
BOUHJAR MOHAMED REDA kefitaekwondo France France
BRAHIM HUSSAIN Generation Taekwondo France France
Gautier VALLI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
LOUASSI KARIM Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Lakhdar Abba armée 2 boune France France
Léo Chorlet IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
MONCEF JBARA ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
Mael Grattard ATCP France France
Marceau PAILHAS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Muhammed sahin armée 2 boune France France
Pablo SAEZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Sonny GILAS BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Thomas Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Vigier Mathieu Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
mathis legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Juniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADRIEN CAZAUX MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Adil Namiss Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Axel LUPORI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
EVAN ORQUIN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KEVIN POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MELVIN MELOUL TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Pierre HOLLER SOJJOK KWAN France France
TRISTAN ELAROUI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Thomas ENGELS Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Valentin MATTOLINI YONGU TAEKWONDO France France
nabil khali TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Juniors male -73 kg (13)
Class A (13)
CORENTIN LEFER ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Colin Andrew Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Eliskhan TCHAGAEV Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Estelon OGAN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Florentin PILI Académie grand Lyon France France
Geoffrey BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
Guillaume Auberger Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
MAXENCE AUDUREAU TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Nickolas Martinez YONGU TAEKWONDO France France
TOM SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Walid BOUFAMA Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANTHONY RODRIGUES ATCP France France
JHANGIR RIASAT Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
LAPERCHE LILIAN Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
SANDY Cappel F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CARLA GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
CELIA LAVENAT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Ines ROUGETTE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Malin CZAJOR Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Yasmine REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Chanice CARDOVILLE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
INES MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Pauline LAGANA Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
SARAH FERREIRA Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
lina ZIANI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
sophia baqdid Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Juniors female -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Anna MLAIKI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Doriane Hombourger IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
Emma Griotto ATCP France France
Jeanne MARION Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Laura BRIE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Romy LAFFITE ASSM TKD France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
SAMIRA BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
ZERAOULA DHELIA TEAM SICOT France France
niama EL OUARITI Taekwondo JSSE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
GABRIELLE CAZAUX MIDI-PYRENEES France France
PRESCILIA ROUBAUD TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
SASSI DELLA LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Juniors female +63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Joséphine Aubry-Petrosino Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Lisa BERNABE T.S.C.P France France
MANON BERNES Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
NOUHAILA EL ADOULI CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
NOUHAILA EL ADOULI CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANISSA JEFFALI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Eyla MARCHAND VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
PATRICIA SANTOS CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Serrah GAYE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Vanessa TRUONG HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CLARA MALLIEN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Camille CHAVAGNAT Académie grand Lyon France France
Caput Angélique Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Gwendoline BATIOT SOJJOK KWAN France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
LAURYGAN CELIN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
RABANI CINDY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BENEDICTE SIOSSE HON SANG NAE CLUB SPM France France
CAMILLE PIRODEAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
ELODIE ZAHLAN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Laure Anne Seytor Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
MAEVA POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Shaines Kebiri Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GOULAMOUSSENE Lalli GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Hina JOLY Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
JASNA GAMBER Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male -58 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALI BENNADJA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
BENGORINE AFID LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
HADRIEN THUAUX MIDI-PYRENEES France France
KEVIN MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
KYLIANN BONNET EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
LOIC LAURET CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Melvin ROUSSEAU ASSM TKD France France
Romain GUILLAUME ATKD ANTONY France France
SAYFIL BEN AMANI Taekwondo maître Hu Kwang Sun France France
SHAYAN LOSTIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Stéphane NGUY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
amin benkhelifa TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (32)
Class A (32)
AFIF OUCHARI TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
ALEXANDRE CASTERET MIDI-PYRENEES France France
ANDRY YANN RALAMBOFIRINGA MIDI-PYRENEES France France
AZIEZ SOFIANE LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Abdelilah Aboulhassane Generation Taekwondo France France
Abdramane Cisse Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
BENJAMIN CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Clement MARTINEZ Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Clément BOIS Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
DYLAN Cappel F.E.D.D.R France France
EDOUARD DOURDIN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
EMERIC PILLET TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
FABIO MATTEI EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Falilou HANE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Gaetan SCHOTT Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Georges ATTA Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Greg CAUDRON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
HICHAM OUDINA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
ILYES BELAHADJI EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
JOHNSON FRANCOIS TKD DUGNY France France
Jackson LADOWICTH SOJJOK KWAN France France
Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kamel SAFAR ASSM TKD France France
MECKY BETKA TAEKWONDO 42 France France
Mamadou BALDE Académie grand Lyon France France
Mattis CADIERGUES T.S.C.P France France
Moussa TRAORE Equipe ILE DE FRANCE France France
Thomas JAMIN SOJJOK KWAN France France
bilel akrouti TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
djamel HENNI Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
laurent richard USSE Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alpha DOUMBOUYA ASSM TKD France France
Bastien CARLET SOJJOK KWAN France France
Derick Swata USSE Taekwondo France France
ISMAEL BOUZID EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
JEAN OZNI ADRAMANN CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MAIKOOUVA JORDAN LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMED MURTALA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Moustapha DOUMBIA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
RAYANE ZIANI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
quentin Cappel F.E.D.D.R France France
Seniors male +80 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ADAMA KEBE EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
AUGUSTIN BATA TKD DUGNY France France
Adil EL MAOUARDI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Clement RAUSCHER Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Francois SIMON Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Kevin EMEKO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ouissem YOUSFI SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO France France
THEO CASAS MIDI-PYRENEES France France
YORO DIAWARA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Yassine EL ASSALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
ZOHER DOMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
grégoire sery taekwondo bourg les valence France France