Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

24ème Open International de Toulouse

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 October 2015
  • 18 October 2015
  • Deadline
  • 12 October 2015
  • Competitors
  • 381 / 500
  • Location
  • Boulevard Riquet
  • 31000
  • Toulouse
  • France France

Downloads

24th Open International labellisé de Toulouse (Version anglaise)24th Open International labellisé de Toulouse (Version anglaise)
24ème Open International labellisé de Toulouse (Version française)24ème Open International labellisé de Toulouse (Version française)

Competitors (381)

Minimes female -29 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ATTOUT LEHNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Aurelie BUTTARELLI T.S.C.P France France
CASSANDRA NADALIG Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
ISRAE JAMAI ETTKD France France
LUNA ZAMORA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Léa DEFRESNE TAEKWONDO CLUB STEPHANOIS France France
Léane BROZAT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
SARAH EL KHALLOUKI KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -33 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Calista Soum TKD SHANDONG France France
Camryn Robert ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
Dunglas Anais FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
Ines BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
JADE FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
LEA ROULEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
LUPIA?EZ AIDA ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Lucie VITOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Mailys Prat-lahirle US COLOMIERS France France
Malrieu Celia FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Margaux MAURENT AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Marion Benedicto taekwondo club 81 France France
NAIARA LI?AN ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
OCEANE FARINEAU CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
TIZIANA DOVY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Minimes female -37 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALIA GUENDOUZE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Charline DELALANDE TKDeyme France France
DORALIA PERONNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Delion Charline Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
EZOE ALBEROLA ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Elea Desnoyers GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Elisa CHAUVIN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Ingi BOUSSANDEL Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
JULIE DANSOA HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
KENZA IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LORINE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Lou BOUDON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MANON ROUSSEL ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
SANA LEUNG KIN HING MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Sarah EL RHARBAOUI AS TKD SMD MILLAU France France
Minimes female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHARLOTTE SUC MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Lina SAMAï Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Yasmina HROUCHANE Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Leila LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
Soraya BELARADJ AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Minimes female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anais CASTEX AS TKD SMD MILLAU France France
LEYLA LEKTIF tkd POISSY France France
MAEVA FAGES MIDI-PYRENEES France France
TASSADITE BABA tkd POISSY France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lisa ENGELS Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes male -27 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Andrieux Thomas TKD SHANDONG France France
Christophe Rey Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
DIEGO ROBERT MIDI-PYRENEES France France
ELIAM VARSOVIE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
Loic ONCINO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MATHYS THIRAMANY MIDI-PYRENEES France France
PRINCE MIR ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
ROMAIN LAPORTE TORRES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
TIMEO LIENARD ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -30 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
DAGCI MIKA?L TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
ELIAM BENYAHIA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
EVAN THEPAUT VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
FAUGUEROLLES HUGO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
IALY RALAMBOFIRINGA MIDI-PYRENEES France France
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Quentin BARBERET Taek Dojang France France
RAPHAEL QUARETTI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Sofiane El Gahzzar VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Yanis HADJ BENALI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Younes IDRISSI Generation Taekwondo France France
ki han JULLIEN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes male -33 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Clement CHARBIT ASSM TKD France France
Gaetan VACHIER Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
KERFA CHOUA?B TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Logan LUPORI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Lorenzo PIGNOL Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Lucas DELLAGRASTA T.S.C.P France France
MAXENCE MARTINS TKD SHANDONG France France
MOHAMED NEQROUZ MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Maceo MIGLIACCIO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Mathieu MAUCOURANT KTL TEAM France France
Moco Kevan Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
NICOLAS GUERIN ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ryad El Gahzzar VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Timothé COMANDU ASSM TKD France France
Valere PASIN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Vincent MERY ASSM TKD France France
YANIS KEUTCHATEU MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Yanis Zamati Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -37 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALIX LELOUER MIDI-PYRENEES France France
AMINE ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
ANTOINE AYMARD MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BRANLARD WILLIAM ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Benaiche Mathis TKD SHANDONG France France
DAMIEN PENNANEACH MIDI-PYRENEES France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
ENZO BAILLUS Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Enzo CALABRESE T.S.C.P France France
FAOUZI KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Fabio Da Silva ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT TKD SHANDONG France France
Ilan HUBERT T.S.C.P France France
Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE KTL TEAM France France
LARCHER Kyllian GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MARWAN HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
MEHDI OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
RAYAN DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
THEO PREVOT ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
YANIS ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alessandro POLONIATO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
CLEO VILAYSACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Channel KEUTCHATEU AS TKD SMD MILLAU France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Lorenzo CAPUANO T.S.C.P France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Salah Irkha Generation Taekwondo France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
mayssem GASMI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMRI BASSEM MIDI-PYRENEES France France
BORCIER BENJAMIN TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Bensenouci Kaïs FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ETHAN DELACOUR TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Youssef JANADI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ATHMAN BOUTHOUYAK MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Amine Lahssaini Generation Taekwondo France France
Gregori Cezerac US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rachid HADDOUTI Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
francois clement main ho club lee won sik France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DALYA REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
MAELINE GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Cadets female -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
EMELINE BOISSEL AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
EMELYNE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
FELIU ORANE kefitaekwondo France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
ILYANA EL HAMMOUMI TCF France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MANON COUDON MIDI-PYRENEES France France
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN DFER Ile de France France France
NAEVA GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
Wendy SELGRAD Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Clara MESTRES TAEKWONDO CLUB STEPHANOIS France France
Dalea Aisha CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
INES IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MARYLOU BALANDRAS TCF France France
OCEANE D'AGRO VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
siobann delaye Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MANON BELLOIR TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
MARINE BERNES Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
NINA BOURREAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEXIA AMON DFER Ile de France France France
AMANDINE AHOZO CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Darnes Lucie TKDeyme France France
Emie PLANTARD Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
HOYEN ELENA TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
INES BELHOUSSAINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Lyna CALIFANO Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
PAULINE RIBERA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
REBAÏA ATTOU TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
JADE ALBERT DFER Ile de France France France
KARINA YAKOUBOVA DFER Ile de France France France
Lola Roca Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
MEY-LI BLAIN DFER Ile de France France France
OCEANE LELANDAIS MIDI-PYRENEES France France
PAULINE CHEVALIER TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
SANAE TOUZANI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
SASSI SHIMA TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
NELCIA MIZE DFER Ile de France France France
SI'ANN SULPICE TIMOTHEE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANIS SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
Bertrand Alexis TKD SHANDONG France France
David Sabatier US COLOMIERS France France
ENZO BILLES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MATHIEU CUINAT DFER Ile de France France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI DFER Ile de France France France
Machdoud Anas ETTKD France France
SAMCHEDDINE HADRI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
THIBAUT CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
el baghdadi yassine main ho club lee won sik France France
Cadets male -37 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ATTOUT ARAB-RYLES TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
AXEL PORE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Axel DURESSEIX Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Berrabah Ayoub FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Dunglas Julien FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Fonteneau Naleen Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
GABRIEL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
HUGO BASSEVILLE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Habibi Imran Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU DFER Ile de France France France
Lucas BARBERET Taek Dojang France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
ROBIN MARQUEZ MIDI-PYRENEES France France
SEAN HUO YUNG KAÏ -- LAFORÊT MIDI-PYRENEES France France
youssef tata Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Cadets male -41 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AYMERIC LELOUER MIDI-PYRENEES France France
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO TCF France France
ENZO BENETTI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Gabriel ARNOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Habibi Ayoub Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
JOHN MARINKOVITCH TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
KYLIAN LECLAIRE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Khalid ABOULHASSANE Generation Taekwondo France France
NIZAR HARROUCHE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Nikolaos NTZANIS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Thibaut BOSSER KTL TEAM France France
Wassil Kheribi CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Yoan EL RHARBAOUI AS TKD SMD MILLAU France France
francois jean main ho club lee won sik France France
marrot mathias main ho club lee won sik France France
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ARTHUR PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Audigier Eudes Taekwondo albigeois France France
ELIAS ELAROUI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Hugo SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
Justeau Arthur TKD SHANDONG France France
KAIS BELLAHCENE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Nathan YAGALOM Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Ropars Louis TKD SHANDONG France France
Sacha MURGUET Taek Dojang France France
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ayyoub Debbaoui US COLOMIERS France France
EVANN LEGENDRE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
HEDI ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
ILIAS BEDOUI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Kelian MASSON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LUCA GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
MATTEO EHRMANN DFER Ile de France France France
TAWFIK HAMDANI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Leo GAULTIER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Pablo SAEZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
WAKIM RIVIERE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandre BRULEY Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI DFER Ile de France France France
Karim HASNOUN Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GABRIEL GUIRAL ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SOFIAN NAUD CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AYMAN BOUTHOUYAK MIDI-PYRENEES France France
CHAHINE SENOUCI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HUGO MAREQUESTRE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
JULIEN GUILLERME TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
Jordan GALLET AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Julien MURRU Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MARVIN WAGNER MIDI-PYRENEES France France
MAYRON GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
NATHY GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
TIM HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
matteo ALEGRE Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
HUGO PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
KILIAN PEREZ ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Maxime JARLETON KTL TEAM France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
dellenbach clement Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors male -51 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
Gautier VALLI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Julien POMETAN ASSM TKD France France
Léo Chorlet IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
MOUNYR ZOUHAIRI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
REDA BOUHJAR MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Vigier Mathieu Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
YOAN SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Amine HASNOUN Generation Taekwondo France France
BRAHIM HUSSAIN Generation Taekwondo France France
COMPARET NICOLAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Clement Leroy CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Emmanuel AFONOFE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MATHIS LEGENDRE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Thomas PELLETREAU SOJJOK KWAN France France
akram hafsaoui Generation Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADRIEN CAZAUX MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MELVIN MELOUL TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ruddy SELGRAD Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ghazniwal Sejad Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Jerome Garsi T.S.C.P France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OTHMANE SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Pierre HOLLER SOJJOK KWAN France France
TRISTAN ELAROUI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Thomas ENGELS Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
francois alexandre main ho club lee won sik France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Colin Andrew Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
EMIR ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Geoffrey BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
Walid BOUFAMA Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BASTIEN GONZALES MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Dylan ALIBERT AS TKD SMD MILLAU France France
Florentin PILI Académie grand Lyon France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Wissam MHAF académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LAPERCHE LILIAN Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
QUENTIN QUAGLIATTO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Touré Jean-François Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DYLAN SE TCHIAO ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
mouhamed salim mnasri Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors female -42 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MANON FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Savannah ESKENAZI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Tasnim RAHMANI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
lea salles CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CARLA GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
CELIA LAVENAT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Guerin Mathilde FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Imène BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Laurine TOUCHARD Académie grand Lyon France France
Malin CZAJOR Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Pauline LAGANA Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ines ROUGETTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MARINA PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Mathilde CLARYSSE Taek Dojang France France
Olivier Maele Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
ZOE CORDIN Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
sophia baqdid Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Juniors female -52 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Doriane Hombourger IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
Jeanne MARION Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LEA FLORENT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Maréva MICHEL académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
ORLANE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
SAMIRA BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anna MLAIKI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
EMILIA AUBERT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Firdaous BAKARI Generation Taekwondo France France
ILONA JACQUOT MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Laura BRIE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Loane CUIRASSIER CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Romy LAFFITE ASSM TKD France France
Violette MENS ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dounya CUIRASSIER CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
GABRIELLE CAZAUX MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Joséphine Aubry-Petrosino Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
LUZ ZURDO ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Lisa BERNABE T.S.C.P France France
MANON BERNES Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
ROUBAUD Prescillia TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kamelia Bara US COLOMIERS France France