Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open labellisé I.D.F Minmes-Cadets-Juniors

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 February 2016
  • 14 February 2016
  • Deadline
  • 30 January 2016
  • Competitors
  • 541 / 450
  • Location
  • Stade Pierre de Coubertin, 82 avenue georges Lafon
  • 75016
  • Paris
  • France France

Catégorie d'age : Minimes, Cadets et Juniors
Catégories Olympiques pour les Juniors
Plastrons électroniques DAE DO

Downloads

Open Labellise 2016Open Labellise 2016

Competitors (541)

Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG DFER Ile de France France France
Minimes female -29 kg (9)
Class A (9)
CASSANDRA NADALIG Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Lana Villerabel Hanches tkd club France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Manon CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
NOEMIE PLAINEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
manon mendil BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Minimes female -33 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Alana DA SILVA KTL TEAM France France
Anna RIBEIRO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Charline DELALANDE TAEK DOJANG France France
Delion Charline Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Fatema EL SAYED Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
ILONA BORISSOF TKD SHANDONG France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Khalida HADDAD Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LEA ROULLEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Lina AISSA tkd POISSY France France
Lucie VITOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MAURENT Margaux AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Maïssa Uclet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
soëyla ammami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -37 kg (13)
Class A (13)
CALISTA SOUM TKD SHANDONG France France
Dina Da Cruz Fortes TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
FABIANI CHIARA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
IRIS DUCOS CLUB KEUMGANG DOJANG French Guiana French Guiana
Iliana MONGÉ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Manon ROUSSEL ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Sofia ZAHALI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Teeyah GUEI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
emma hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
kaoutare mouloudi TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
maïwen giet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
sarah tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -41 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Charlotte SUC LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SANA BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Salma LAOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Sauraya oubila TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Eline SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Leila LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
Minimes female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Leyla Lektif tkd POISSY France France
Lucie PRINTEMPS DFER Ile de France France France
SORAYA BELARADJ AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Sylvie SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Minimes female -51 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DORINE GUILPAIN CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Floriane BONHEUR DFER Ile de France France France
Lisa ENGELS Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Léonie Langouste TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
MELYSSA HENRIQUES INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Sofia MERNIZI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
TASSADITE BABA tkd POISSY France France
Yasmine ABOUCHDAK CFE CENTRE France France
Minimes female +51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Hafsa CAMARA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Manon TOLEN DFER Ile de France France France
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sevgi Lorascan Hanches tkd club France France
Yasmine KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -27 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANDREA CURCIO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Janys LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Loîc ONCINO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MARIO BRATU CRAHN Normandie France France
MATHIS CURCIO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
MATHYS THIRAMANY ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
THIMOTE BEN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
chapet erwan CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Minimes male -30 kg (21)
Class A (21)
BILEL HENNOUNI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ENZO LUWIKOWSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Ki Han JULIEN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Logan LUPORI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Lucas TONLOP DFER Ile de France France France
MOHAMMED AMINE NEJJARI COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Mathieu Miklazewski Hanches tkd club France France
Mathis ALESIO CAPOLINI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
NOLAN CONHOC CRAHN Normandie France France
NOLHAN SIMON TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Nil BAKALIAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Oumar BARRY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RALAMBOFIRINGA IALY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
Valère PASIN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yacine ADIDOU Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Yoan CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -33 kg (16)
Class A (16)
CEDRIC TCHA KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
GOUERY Armand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Gael Pellerin TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Heddy ZARET PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LOUNIS KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LUIGI ANGIUS PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Macéo MIGLIACCIO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Mathieu MAUCOURANT KTL TEAM France France
Mayol Martin Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES DFER Ile de France France France
Philippe Lemore MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
SHEDWIN CHARODIN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
irizar y ormazabal esteban MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Minimes male -37 kg (24)
Class A (24)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Célian DEVILLEGER KTL TEAM France France
Driss Hmadouch ATOM France France
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
ERWANN PORCHET CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
Gaetan VACHIER Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HAMED DIAWARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Kilian lamarre Hanches tkd club France France
Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE KTL TEAM France France
Kyllian LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
LENNY CHANG KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
MATHIS CLAVEAU Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Marny CADIGNAN Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noam MUJOVIC legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
PORCHET ERWAN CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
RAYAN DAIEF DFER Ile de France France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Thibault MARTINVILLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -41 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ADAM REKIK TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ALLAN LAGRANCOURT tkd POISSY France France
Alessandro POLONIATO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DIWAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
DUCLEROIR MAXIME CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Jeremy GUILLARD DFER Ile de France France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mohammed MESSAHLI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Tommy SYSAVATH DFER Ile de France France France
VINCENT GAUTHEREAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Yanis Mechadi tkd POISSY France France
Yanis BENHAMIDI DFER Ile de France France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aissat ZAKI legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Laurens FELICITE DFER Ile de France France France
Massinissa BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Mayssem GASMI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
NICOLAS BULTEL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
NOA LACOUR CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
SAMY ARBAOUI INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Wilys Martias TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Minimes male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ABDALLAH KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Alan SABOUKOULOU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
athman bouthouyack US COLOMIERS France France
bassam amri US COLOMIERS France France
Minimes male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
EUGENIO BURETTE CRAHN Normandie France France
KAAN KAYA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Luka Trojani Hanches tkd club France France
NICOLAS HENRIQUES INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mehdi ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Nathan Latho-Seri legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JIWAR LAEBOUSSE CFE RHONE ALPES France France
SARA TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Asma AOUAD MOVING CITY France France
ELEA AQUILINA CFE Monaco Monaco Monaco
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mina KHAMALLAH CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Méline TAINE CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Safia ABBOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets female -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
BOISSEL EMELINE AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Liana-Linh Alonge ASC Champigny France France
Loane FREIMOUT LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN DFER Ile de France France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Naeva GAVRY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
SAHONDRA RAKOTONOASY DFER Ile de France France France
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALIZEE DUCOS CLUB KEUMGANG DOJANG French Guiana French Guiana
Fatma TAIBI ASC Champigny France France
Fatou MANGAL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Soumaya OUALID MOVING CITY France France
fatima dardour Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Cadets female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alice Hasser Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
CHELSEA SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
HANEA ABTOUY ATOM France France
KHAMSA SAIDI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Lucie DARNES TAEK DOJANG France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN CRAHN Normandie France France
manel amouch TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Cadets female -47 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALEXIA AMON DFER Ile de France France France
Anissa OULDELHAJ ASC Champigny France France
Ibtissam ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JADE ALBERT DFER Ile de France France France
KHALISSA AGAOU DFER Ile de France France France
Lyna AURORE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Nayla LAKEHAL COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nina Gozlan TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Océane LELANDAIS LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Sabrina BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AMBRINE ZERROUKI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
AURELIA RATEFINIAINA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JENNA AGAOU DFER Ile de France France France
KARNA YAKOUBOVA DFER Ile de France France France
MAIMOUNA MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MEY-LI BLAIN DFER Ile de France France France
Nadia ADIDOU Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
SHIMA SASSI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Sanae TOUZANI CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
celia HEBBAR DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
MELIANA OULAHCEN Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
maryne fallouey BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NELCIA MIZE DFER Ile de France France France
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
IBTIHEL KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Lina ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SI' ANN SULPICE TIMOTHEE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ABDOULLAH MELLAH CFE RHONE ALPES France France
ANDY AJODHIA CLUB KEUMGANG DOJANG French Guiana French Guiana
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Anis SAHELI tkd POISSY France France
Clarance PONDI TOUCK Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
KIM AMAZOUZ DFER Ile de France France France
Louis Feiereisen Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
MATTHIEU CUINAT DFER Ile de France France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI DFER Ile de France France France
Mael TRIKI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
RYAD DRINE DFER Ile de France France France
TOM PHAM DFER Ile de France France France
Thomas MARTINS CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Wissem TOUATI MOVING CITY France France
sabatier david US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -37 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ATTOUT ARAB-RYLES CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Anoussak SAGNA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Fonteneau Naleen Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
HUGO BASSEVILLE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU DFER Ile de France France France
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Paul PILLER ASC Champigny France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL DFER Ile de France France France
SIMON ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN CRAHN Normandie France France
Sean HUO YUNG KAÏ-- LAFORÊT LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Yanis ABIDAR DA COSTA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
youssef tata Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Cadets male -41 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
ALI AFZALI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Achraf HADJI CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Alexis DUVETTE CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Axel PORE LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Bilal Chandafe Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Cyrian RAVET Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Elyas Jourde TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Hugo SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Ilhan MARTIN ERALP legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Jelis Troudi TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Kevin SINET CFE CENTRE France France
MARQUEZ ROBIN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Nelo Ienna LIGUE ALSACE France France
Noha CADINOT Taekwondo elite 76 France France
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Simon MASTRAGOSTINO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Teddy SINET CFE CENTRE France France
Thibaut BOSSER KTL TEAM France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yohan VOGT VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Zinedine ZIDAZI MOVING CITY France France
valentin sorel Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets male -45 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Akram BEN ABDESSATAR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Dimitri QUAGLIATO LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
ELAROUI ELIAS LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Enzo COMPRELLE DFER Ile de France France France
Gabriel ARNOUX CFE PACA France France
Henry VIOSSAT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Kélian MASSON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Loic BLONDEAU CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
NAYRAMIT STRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Ryan KOUKECHE tkd POISSY France France
Sach MURGUET TAEK DOJANG France France
Sofian Bryaj ATOM France France
kylian dos-santos-felix Hanches tkd club France France
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AUSTIN LO KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Kais BELLAHCENE CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LUCAS GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
PAUL CHELLI CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Saad AHBATA LIGUE ALSACE France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
Yann Bouraima TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
evann legendre US COLOMIERS France France
ewen gressus Hanches tkd club France France
Cadets male -53 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Amir CHEIKH MOVING CITY France France
Ayman DJEZZAZ TKD ELITE 95 France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Elias IBISI ASC Champigny France France
Jawad Safouane Hanches tkd club France France
KELLYAN TOI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Karl Duby Hanches tkd club France France
MATTEO EHRMANN DFER Ile de France France France
NABIL GUERROUCHE DFER Ile de France France France
Nael Benghanem TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Nicolas PILLER ASC Champigny France France
PABLO SAEZ CFE PACA France France
Soufian KECH LIGUE ALSACE France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TRUONG MINH CUONG ASC Champigny France France
Théo MACCARION CFE Monaco Monaco Monaco
YOUCEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HAMZA KANDOUSSI DFER Ile de France France France
Mohamed ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Phongsavanh PANYASIRI ASC Champigny France France
Tarik YOUSFI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AYLAN HAMAMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
AYLAN HAMAMI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Alexandre BRULEY CFE PACA France France
Faiz BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rayan CHAILLOUX legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -48 kg (31)
Class A (31)
BRITHANN BONNAIRE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Enzo LAHLU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Gallet Jordan AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
HUGO PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Hugo MARRAQUESTE LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JORDAN GALLET CFE PACA France France
Jerome DAUSSIN Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Julien MURRU CFE PACA France France
LUCAS PRADELOUX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Livio-Vinh Alonge ASC Champigny France France
Lucas PRADELOUX CFE RHONE ALPES France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Matteo ALEGRE CFE PACA France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Royce GUEDDOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Samuel BEDART CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Sofiane KERRAS Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
TIM HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
TONY CHANG KUZH-HEOL CHATEAUGIRON France France
Théo LUCIEN CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Vagnona RANDRIANANDRASANA VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
YANIS TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
YOAN SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
ayman bouthouyak US COLOMIERS France France
chahime senouci US COLOMIERS France France
lucas valentin BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Juniors male -55 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ALBIN SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
AMINE NAMIR TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Abderahman SEGHEIR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ali EL MOUSSAOUI LIGUE ALSACE France France
Ayoub Bahij TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
BALA SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Brahim HUSSAIN CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Gautier VALLI CFE PACA France France
Hugo MARTINS CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Ilyes Bryaj ATOM France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Jaber MEZIANE CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jean-Sebastien GUIRAUD TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Laurent NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Léo CHORLET CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Léo CHORLET CFE RHONE ALPES France France
MAXENCE PIXEL CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Marceau PAILHAS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ryan BENSALEM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Sebastien ALESIO CAPOLINI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Sonny GILAS CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Vigier Mathieu Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
YOANN MILANESIO CFE Monaco Monaco Monaco
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
alexis pla BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
mathis legendre LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Juniors male -63 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ALEXANDRE ARESTE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Adrien CAZAUX LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Angelo IENNA LIGUE ALSACE France France
Anthony CARRE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Axel LUPORI CFE PACA France France
BRETEL HIPPOLYTE AS DIAMANGA France France
CLEMENT GRELICHE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Djémé SIBY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
ELAROUI TRISTAN LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Ethan LUSSATO VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
HUGO DESBIENS CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maxime GENTY Académie grand Lyon France France
Mohamed Kaouah tkd POISSY France France
Mohamed shamseddine Mbengue TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
NASSIM MEDDAH CFE Monaco Monaco Monaco
NUR MUHAMMET KABAK CRAHN Normandie France France
Samy Skiker CKF BONDY France France
TONY FERREIRA AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Thomas ENGELS Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
UGO APRINO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Valentin De Abreu Crico Usvec TKD France France
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Walid BOUFAMA Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
YOHAN VALLES CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
olivier adda Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Juniors male -73 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Adil NAMISS LIGUE ALSACE France France
Bastien GONZALES LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Elfried GOGOA MOVING CITY France France
Estelon OGAN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FORT JOHNATAN CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Geoffrey BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
KYLIAN CHAPET CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Lilian Terracol TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
MAXENCE AUDUREAU TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Mehdi JERMANI CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
NASSIM BOUREGBA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Pernell Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
TOM SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
William Tareau TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Juniors male +73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
OUMAR DIARRA Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Quentin QUAGLIATO LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Juniors female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CHARLOTTE CHIAO ASC Champigny France France
Elisa Bernad-Joffre GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
FATIA GHERRAS CRAHN Normandie France France
Imène BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Ines ROUGETTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Myriam RADJI Taekwondo elite 76 France France
SAVANNAH Eskenazi TKD73 France France
TIFFANY N'GUYEN CFE Monaco Monaco Monaco
Tiavo RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female -49 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Alix LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Carla GRIVER CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Gaelle GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Hanifah Boudehen LIGUE ALSACE France France
INES MEHNANA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Iman COUVILLERS CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
LAURINE COURCHAMPS CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
MANON REGENT CRAHN Normandie France France
Pauline LAGANA CFE PACA France France
SOPHIA BAQDID Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Sophia BAQDID CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Juniors female -55 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Anouk PILI Académie grand Lyon France France
Doriane HOMBOURGER CFE RHONE ALPES France France
HELOÏSE PIXEL CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
INES DAHOU CFE CENTRE France France
Ines ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ines HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Jessica CHAMAK VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Laura BRIE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Laura BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
Lindsay FULBERT Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
NOUARA BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Orlane WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Juniors female -63 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ANAIS DIVES Kourou Espace Taekwondo French Guiana French Guiana
ANNA MLAIKI CFE PACA France France
Della SASSI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Emma GRIOTTO CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Gabrielle CAZAUX LIGUE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
KAWTHAR RIFAI ATOM France France
Lucie DRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MARINE PUNTUNET CFE Monaco Monaco Monaco
Naima AMARA ASC Champigny France France
PRISCILLA ROUBAUD CFE PACA France France
SHANEIZE CELHAY CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Shadey KOR Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Sherazade LOMBARDI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Weedad Mbengue TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Juniors female +63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LISA BERNABE CFE PACA France France
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nadia Kaouah tkd POISSY France France
Solene AVOULETE FANS 93 TKD France France