Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

3ème Open International de Proville

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 February 2016
  • 21 February 2016
  • Deadline
  • 14 February 2016
  • Competitors
  • 345 / 600
  • Location
  • Rue des Aubépines
  • 59267
  • Proville
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier / InformationDossier / Information

Competitors (345)

Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ORLAN BEDOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Valentine Dutilleul Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Eloisia WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
Ines Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AMEL ECHIKR Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Agathe DELAMARE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MARINA FRANCOIS F.E.D.D.R France France
Océane Hubert Poittevin F.E.D.D.R France France
lola bacquet F.E.D.D.R France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Eva SERY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maflani Kane Usvec TKD France France
Manelle MAURER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maryam OUCHOU Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
PANYASIRI Jade TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Yasmina TALEB Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aidan MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Amaury SERVENTON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MATHIAS DELAMARE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Morgan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ismaël BENAICHA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
RAPHAËL LAY TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Samy Hamza Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alexandre Rustin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ethan DAVY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Idrissa KONKOBO Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
MASSINISSA CHIAH USNSP NEMOURS France France
MILADI YOUNES TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Melvin SENOU Sacamp France France
Sinxay CZEREBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
UGUR SIMSEK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adam Kandoussi Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Amine LESQUESNE Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Athem Ghozala Usvec TKD France France
HOFFMANN HAILE TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SACHA FARASSE F.E.D.D.R France France
TITOUAN PAINCHAUD-LESBATS ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
VERHOLLEMAN SACHA Taekwondo merville France France
YLAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AURELIEN MAGERE TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
AXEL FLAHAUT F.E.D.D.R France France
Ayoub LAZAR Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
GUILLAUME HUNDT Sacamp France France
Khalifatoulahi Seye Usvec TKD France France
Mateo Beikrit Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Nolann PASSAVENT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SEHI ENZO TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Bouchaïb SARI Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Emir AKHZAM Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MUYLLE SACHA Taekwondo merville France France
Matéo Verstraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Walid Abed Usvec TKD France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
luka bohler KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamin male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sloan BRENNE Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Benjamin male +49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ENZO TOURIL F.E.D.D.R France France
MATHIS TOHA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Minimes female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
IMAN TIGLALINE CRAHN Normandie France France
MANELE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Melodie JI-BEAU VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
El?na Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
HAJAR BELDJILALI Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
INES ARAIBI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
CHERIFA SEKRANE Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
ILONA WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
LORINE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
LOUANE LAY TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Lisa DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Teeyah GUEI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
fiona dalla vedova KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ROMANE BERTINET TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXIA LESAUVAGE TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Camille Dutilleul Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MELINA FRANCOIS F.E.D.D.R France France
ROMAISSA LAKHDARI Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Sheyma TALEB Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Minimes female +51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHLOE Leduc F.E.D.D.R France France
INES AUBRY F.E.D.D.R France France
LISA LORGNIER F.E.D.D.R France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GREGORY POLLION CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MARIO BRATU CRAHN Normandie France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alexandre COURTIN Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Enzo BOURLET Taekwondo Feignies France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MOHAMED YASSINE LAYOUNI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
NOLAN CONHOC CRAHN Normandie France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alexis Alves Usvec TKD France France
Benjamin MANDARD Taekwondo Feignies France France
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Evan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hylann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KANDE DIAKITE saint denis union sport France France
Leopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
chris kersch KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -37 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADAM ECHIKR Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Berhili Mohamed Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
GASPARD THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
HERWAN ONANGA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
ILYAS CHAIB Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
ISSAM JABROUK Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Kylian Pepin Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
LIONEL PERSI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
OMERCAN ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Tony VANG Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Tr?vys Sarrazin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
angelo fernandes KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BASTIEN BRINQUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
EMRE DEKMEN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Esthebann PLANTIN Taekwondo Feignies France France
Madjigaye Gle lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
OSWIN AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Rayane KIRDOUS Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
WASSIM AMIRA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mathis Carret Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Maxence Payen Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Nassim Chikh lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
philippe jemming KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexis GUERBETTE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
Nawfel Derrouiche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Yanis SADI Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EUGENIO BURETTE CRAHN Normandie France France
OSMUND AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALICIA GOSSET TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
kémila senouci lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Flavie HARNOULD Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Lea FARCE Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Lisa COURTIN Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Maily HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
SALOME VITSE F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
Sarah BEDART Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Swann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chirine BENTEFRIT Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Kamila ALLAY Taekwondo Feignies France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN CRAHN Normandie France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mia Rooke Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nelcia Mize Sacamp France France
Paulina Payen Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
KAIS FARHI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Antoine Machado Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Ryad Drine Sacamp France France
SIMON POMPIGNAN CRAHN Normandie France France
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Achraf HADJI Taekwondo Feignies France France
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdel- Hak rouibi Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Loic BLONDEAU Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
NATTAN BERTINET TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Vuarchex Josua TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
WASSIL KHERIBI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
clenn birsens KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
HEDI ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Jonathan ELISE Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
SAMIR CANONNE F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Leo Cipriotti Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
SEBASTIEN MAGERE TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HAZEBART ALARIC Taekwondo merville France France
YACINE AINSEBA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
thibault sergent lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GAUTHIER MARTIN Ecole de taekwondo de calais France France
GWENDAL WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
SOFIAN NAUD CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DHANON EYAM TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Livio-Linh Alonge ASC Champigny France France
RYAN CORAL ASTR LE LOI France France
Samuel BEDART Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ISAAC LAVRAY TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abderahman SEGHEIR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Aymerick WASILKOWSKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Mahmoudi youness Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FIRAS AYOUNI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
MALVIN DUSUEL TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Djémé SIBY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Elyes DRINE Sacamp France France
Femi ETILE Sacamp France France
Hugo RAES Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
MOHAMAD NASSIM PPW TKD SENLIS France France
MONTASSAR RHIBI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
NOE CHEVRERE Ecole de taekwondo de calais France France
Simon Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
NUR MUHAMMET KABAK CRAHN Normandie France France
SABRANE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
akram HARFOUCHE DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
KEVIN LIM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Lamara imran Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
MELVIN WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
Pernell Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Savoca Adam Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdesselam Lyes Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
LILIAN TERRACOL TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Mathis Seddiki Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Vuarchex Charles TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MOHAMED SLIM MNASRI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FATIA GHERRAS CRAHN Normandie France France
Flora CHETOUANE Sacamp France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CASSANDRE MANICOM-CLEMENT TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Gaia BLUM-VITAGLIANO Sacamp France France
LEA FLORENT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
MANON REGENT CRAHN Normandie France France
Thiriez Ombeline Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CELIA COULIBALY ASC Champigny France France
ESTELLE TERREIN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
GAULARD Adja TEAM VIKINGS France France
LAURA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
ORLANE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Tessa Lascary ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Elisa GEANT CARDON Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
MAYSA SEFI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
MORGANE POIX TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
livia delapierre KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Emily. Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sonia Drari Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Thinhinane BOUDLAL Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
WALA AMMAR black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Grace KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Gwendoline WAXIN Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Mia. Rooke Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Naima Amara ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Molly Dunbavin Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMANI LAYOUNI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
VASSANA LAY TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hanane GUEDDOUDJ Taekwondo Feignies France France
Parker Bolili Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Courtney Eardley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Melissa GEANT CARDON Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Nawel Dahmmouch Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
PRISCILLIA FIOCCONI tkd goussainville France France
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMAL BOUAZZA black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
AUDREY MALLINGER ASC Champigny France France
Eloise Hautecoeur F.E.D.D.R France France
SALOMEZ ELODIE Taekwondo merville France France
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HOUDA BENALI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
ISABELLE DEVERA ASC Champigny France France
NOEMIE LETELLIER CRAHN Normandie France France
SALOMEZ SOPHIE Taekwondo merville France France
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Elodie SIX Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
JASNA GAMBER Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Khelladi Amel Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Sanaa REDJIL Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Audrey MODOI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Emelyne Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
christine schmit KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BASTIAN DUDOUET CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Lokmane BENADJAL Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Mathis ETOGO Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
NORMAN NAUDY F.E.D.D.R France France
Saliou BARRY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AKSEL AVCI Ecole de taekwondo de calais France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
GUYOT ARNAUD Taekwondo merville France France
HICHAM OUDINA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
rabie BENALI Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
sam boden KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ARISTIDE M'VOU Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Abdou-Razack GERALDO Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Amar EL AMRANI Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
EDDIE BASTENI ASTR LE LOI France France
Florian DUMONT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
GUEST CHARLES PPW TKD SENLIS France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
tolga demir Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
yann birsens KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ardwell Courta saint denis union sport France France
CARL NANA ASTR LE LOI France France
DYLAN CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
François Lucas TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
GREGORY TENDRON CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
WILLIAM TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
Yasar KAT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Yves Gueye Sacamp France France
dany bresson KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
quentin CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adil EL MAOUARDI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Hayron LOEMBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Keita Moussa TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Samuel VETOIS Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
WILLIAM TIB?RINUS saint denis union sport France France
jimmy fernandez Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bachir TABI ASTR LE LOI France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Ibrahima Toure saint denis union sport France France
shean deloumeaux Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
dominique despringre F.E.D.D.R France France
Veterans male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aziz ESSAFFAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Keophonsith SORN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABD ALLAH black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Nordine MODIANE Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Veterans male +80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Arnaud WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
BRUNO MARQUET TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Francis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Guillaume Vandamme F.E.D.D.R France France
STEEVE DELPLANQUE TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France