Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnats CDT 93

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 15 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 294 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Armand Desmet
  • 93390
  • Boulevard gagarine à Clichy-sous-Bois
  • France France

Downloads

DossierDossier

Competitors (294)

Benjamin female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LINA EL BARDADI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Mahayana Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Soumeya AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MARYAM KEBIR ASTR LE LOI France France
Martyna KARNIEWICZ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Nausicaa Mendy Weber NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Habiba AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manelle BIADE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SOPHONIE DUCLAIR TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Asta GOMIS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Marine LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yasmine GHOZZI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ELORA MEYEUR-MOUROT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ABOUBAKER HANNACHI Moving city France France
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
Jérémy MICHELIN - DE ABRAVANEL EPPG TKD France France
Léo RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
ABDELHAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
AYYOUB NEQROUZ Moving city France France
Bilal SANKHARE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Vithjan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
Yassine BOUICH VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEXANDRE BEAUDOIRE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ahmed SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
ELIAS OURAMDANE Moving city France France
Giacomo MAURY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Gonzalo PINTO MARTINS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Khaled MANSOUR FANS 93 TKD France France
RAYAN SOUIDI Moving city France France
Titouan MASSENYA EPPG TKD France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alexandre LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Ali Younes DAHOUM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Dayssam BEN MOHAMMED TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Elias GUIZANI FANS 93 TKD France France
MARWAN BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mahamadou DJIKINE FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aimé DIMBELOLO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Samuel RAYNAUD TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Seydou SANKHARE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
YANIS ZIDAZI Moving city France France
Ylhan AIT SAIDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kenny ACHILLE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amir Yahyaoui CKF BONDY France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manon CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Estelle NGUYEN FANS 93 TKD France France
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
IMENE LAHYANI saint denis union sport France France
MYRIAM AMZERT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Oihana LECHENE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
CERYNA DJELLOUAT TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
ELLAY HANNACHI Moving city France France
Hawa AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
IMANE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ilyana MONGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LOUIZA AMMARI saint denis union sport France France
Léna POLSINELLI EPPG TKD France France
SARAH BERRAHRAH TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ouiza oudjidane TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
yasmine ait ouazou saint denis union sport France France
Minimes female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aaliyah YORPROGUHE FANS 93 TKD France France
Camelia REGAIBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Lindsay BOLA BARADJI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SANA BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Salma LAOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
imane SOUDI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Minimes female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ELISA KEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Fanny Zhang Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANAIS OULD FELLA saint denis union sport France France
Camélia BEN ABDALLAH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female +51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yasmine KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ADAM KAFIF Moving city France France
FARÈS GDOUDA saint denis union sport France France
Janys LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mathias LY FANS 93 TKD France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Minimes male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ENZO LUWIKOWSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ilane SOUSAVANH CKF BONDY France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
Léopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Mervin SOORIYKUMRAW FANS 93 TKD France France
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
Tom HEMA EPPG TKD France France
YACINE TOUATI Moving city France France
Yoan CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
cameron dumay TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABBES HYDAOUI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
ANAS ZAURY saint denis union sport France France
Adam LECOURBARON TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
KANDE DIAKITE saint denis union sport France France
LOUNIS KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Marny CADIGNAN Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Minimes male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cherif Oulde-Mhohande Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Corentin ALBERTUS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
MOHAMED HANNACHI Moving city France France
MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nicolas Lemercier Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Nolan YECQUEL NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALAN AMEZIANE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ARNAUD NGUYEN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Alpha-Oumar BARRIE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Issa DIMBELOLO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed MANSOUR FANS 93 TKD France France
Nassim MESSAOUDI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Vithustan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
Younes ASSAOUI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
chakib chenouf CKF BONDY France France
Minimes male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AYOUB ESSALMI saint denis union sport France France
DRAMANE CISSE TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Ilian GUERAR NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
NOLAN EMMANUEL MAWO TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Sayed GAFOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALASSANE MBENGUE TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
ALÈS KÉCIR saint denis union sport France France
Frederic Huang Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NASSIM YOUSFI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Osé ganfina CKF BONDY France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SARA TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yousra AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ASMA AOUAD Moving city France France
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Roxane MEHRIE FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Norhene SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
SOUMAYA OUALID Moving city France France
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHEYMA REGUANI Moving city France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Lea BRESSON NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Jinane LAKBI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
chaymae el oudyy CKF BONDY France France
rania skiker CKF BONDY France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMILIE LEBALC'H TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Kattyani Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MOHAMED IBRAHIM KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mael TRIKI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Anoussak SAGNA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
nour bensalah TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Valat ERSAHIN Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ZINEDINE ZIDAZI Moving city France France
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amine Kerkri CKF BONDY France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yohan VOGT VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sofiane NAJI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
YANIS MEZIZENE saint denis union sport France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMIR CHEIKH Moving city France France
ILHAN AMMICHE saint denis union sport France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ali Kilic Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YANN ZANNIER ASTR LE LOI France France
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abdallah AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Samy skiker CKF BONDY France France
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fadi Laaziz usmg taekwondo France France
Maximin BERLAND EPPG TKD France France
Waris RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aymane Kerkri CKF BONDY France France
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
RYAN CORAL ASTR LE LOI France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Royce GUEDDOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Vagnona RANDRIANANDRASANA VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adrien AFONSO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
IHEB ELKENDAOUI saint denis union sport France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Ayman Rouass usmg taekwondo France France
Mohamed KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Ryan BENSALEM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Maroine Ben Youssef Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
William DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
VALENTIN RICHARD ASTR LE LOI France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BILAL CHAIR Moving city France France
Babelhadj Tarek Kcvo France France
ELFRIED GOGOA Moving city France France
Ethan LUSSATO VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALOU SISSOKO Moving city France France
Bilal Khatim Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SHERIANE BELMOKTAR saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FLEURIANE DI VIZIO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Audrey THEISSE FANS 93 TKD France France
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
CHEIMA ABIDI Moving city France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Gaelle GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ASSIA ZAHIR Moving city France France
Ines HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
NOUARA BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SAHRA BOUMECHOUR TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zeineb AIT OUAZOU saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elodie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nandi Loukakou Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURA COINCE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kallyanny BUN KEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandra CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
HIND FAKIR saint denis union sport France France
MARIE SHANODA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Karene MERIAUX saint denis union sport France France
MARINE LEPRIEUR saint denis union sport France France
SARAH-MAELI TEDO saint denis union sport France France
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Teva PONSAR VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALIZE ESSONO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JESSICA MARIE-SAINTE Moving city France France
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
MONTHARA CISSE Moving city France France
Peter LOR EPPG TKD France France
RUBEN FEDIDA Moving city France France
Samba NGUENOR FANS 93 TKD France France
Siré BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JIMMY LIM TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KEVIN MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
MOUSSA CISSE Moving city France France
PASCAL THAI Moving city France France
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Antoine DUPONT EPPG TKD France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alain TAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Anthony VINHAS FANS 93 TKD France France
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA Moving city France France
Brandon Delgado usmg taekwondo France France
EDDIE BASTENI ASTR LE LOI France France
Ilyace REGAIBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Michael Cesaire Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
SOFIANE BENADDA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Seniors male -74 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ARDWELL COURTA saint denis union sport France France
Brandon Delgado usmg taekwondo France France
Brandon Delgado usmg taekwondo France France
CARL NANA ASTR LE LOI France France
CRISTIANO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES saint denis union sport France France
Fontrel Axel usmg taekwondo France France
Franck BOKE saint denis union sport France France
Nzombo Jonathan usmg taekwondo France France
Rick BOISSY FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ADAMA DIAWARA Moving city France France
Cédric TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
Didier COULIBALY VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Jimmy INTHAVONG TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
OTHMAN BOUTOUGHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Wiliam TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
KHALED MERABET Moving city France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
YOAN GALAS saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Andre HYUGUES BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Augustin BATA saint denis union sport France France
BLANCHARD MENGOUNE TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
IBRAHIMA TOURE saint denis union sport France France
Marck VILO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BLANCHARD MENGOUNE TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
José MOREIRA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France